FINAL GROUPING RESULTS

                     CHICKAMAUGA BATTLEFIELD MARATHON
                    CHICKAMAUGA, GA - NOVEMBER 11,2006


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 24
    1    14 Kevin Obrien         24                       3:17:42 
    2    56 James Malcolm        23 Marietta           GA 3:43:38 
    3    65 John Wiygul          17 Ooltewah           TN 3:46:24 
    4    76 Christian Webber     17 Ooltewah           TN 3:50:05 
    5    84 Brenton Floyd        21 Harrison           TN 3:53:17 
    6   135 Casey Steffes        17 Ooltewah           TN 4:05:14 
    7   138 Matt Knepper         19 Atlanta            GA 4:05:49 
    8   146 Bradley Webber       19 Ooltewah           TN 4:08:36 
    9   166 Marco Bianchini      16 East Ridge         TN 4:15:03 
   10   264 Michael Burnett      19 The Woodl          TX 4:55:14 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 24
    1   159 Tami Smith           24 Hinesville         GA 4:11:58 
    2   187 Melissa Chapman      24 Loganville         GA 4:22:48 
    3   212 Jessica Boisse       21 Tigerville         SC 4:31:50 
    4   230 Erkia Grissinger     24 Ringgold           GA 4:40:00 
    5   233 Amy Givens           20 Tigerville         SC 4:40:53 
    6   252 Jessica Brown        23 Conyers            GA 4:49:57 
    7   270 Dawn Parker          22 Woodstock          GA 4:57:58 
    8   288 Michelle Grissinger  23 Ringgold           GA 5:12:26 
    9   292 Heather Dennis       21 Tucker             GA 5:14:47 
   10   297 Serena Rimer         22 Tigerville         SC 5:18:11 
   11   298 Elizabeth Park       22 Chattanooga        TN 5:19:54 
   12   315 Darcy Rebekah Parker 17 Woodstock          GA 5:41:25 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    16 Roger Hutto          27 Lebanon            TN 3:21:09 
    2    74 Christopher Pierce   29 Fort Benning       GA 3:49:32 
    3    83 Andrew Davidson      27 Jonesborough       TN 3:52:56 
    4    89 Jonathan Bialek      27 Hiram              GA 3:53:58 
    5   108 Beau Wendholt        28 Chattanooga        TN 3:57:55 
    6   127 Darrick Alford       29 Smyrna             GA 4:02:56 
    7   132 Bart Wallin          25 Ft. Oglethorpe     GA 4:04:19 
    8   174 Jeremiah Johnson     26 Chattanooga        TN 4:17:18 
    9   188 Brock Wester         25 Atlanta            GA 4:22:52 
   10   234 Joseph Reed          28 East Ridge         TN 4:41:14 
   11   245 Robert Bishop        25 Maryville          TN 4:46:54 
   12   279 Jay Sims             27 Chattanooga        TN 5:02:57 
   13   303 Allen Michot         27 Rome               GA 5:24:09 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   179 Micheala Mendez      25 Dalton             GA 4:18:58 
    2   220 Amanda Whatley       25 Stone Mountain     GA 4:35:37 
    3   224 Claire Honeycutt     25 Atlanta            GA 4:37:10 
    4   263 Anne Renshaw         29 Chattanooga        TN 4:54:27 
    5   276 Meredith Camp        26 Atlanta            GA 5:01:28 
    6   281 Nancy Ray            25 Lafayette          GA 5:05:47 
    7   293 Anna Lins            29 Smyrna             GA 5:15:23 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     1 Matthew Lavine       32 Crystal Lake       IL 2:44:51 
    2     3 Jason Hanlin         32 College Park       GA 2:56:46 
    3     8 Chris Greenwood      34 Birchwood          TN 3:10:07 
    4    13 John Dunne           30 Nashville          TN 3:16:59 
    5    15 Jason Hamrick        31 Harrison           TN 3:20:20 
    6    19 Michael Drew         34 Chattanooga        TN 3:23:19 
    7    35 Jason Forster        32 Douglasville       GA 3:34:40 
    8    55 Cory Hall            31 Chattanooga        TN 3:42:37 
    9    68 Bradley Zanoska      33 Cleveland          TN 3:47:05 
   10    78 Chris Cook           33 Ooltewah           TN 3:51:10 
   11    86 Christopher Harris   34 Maryville          TN 3:53:35 
   12   103 John Voltz           34 Loganville         GA 3:57:39 
   13   110 Chris Kemp           33 Florence           AL 3:58:17 
   14   128 Trevor Ledford       30 Chattanooga        TN 4:03:10 
   15   139 Zach Cowart          31 Chattanooga        TN 4:06:10 
   16   148 John Sanke           33 Atlanta            GA 4:09:45 
   17   161 Rob Schweak          31 Chattanooga        TN 4:12:55 
   18   171 Jeff George          33 Charlotte          NC 4:17:04 
   19   181 George Flatau        34 Nashville          TN 4:19:39 
   20   184 Jim Wells            33 Marietta           GA 4:21:47 
   21   225 Anthony Schatz       32 Chicago            IL 4:37:47 
   22   235 Stan Gibson          33 Cleveland          TN 4:41:22 
   23   237 Marc Downs           33 Decatur            GA 4:41:29 
   24   238 Matthew Mcintyre     31 Lawrenceville      GA 4:42:15 
   25   317 Jimmy Lea            31 Flat Rock          AL 5:46:57 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    52 Lisa Barrett         33 Chattanooga        TN 3:41:08 
    2    87 Amy Luster           32 Birmingham         AL 3:53:42 
    3   141 Kasha Jones          31 Chattanooga        TN 4:07:04 
    4   147 Rebecca Finnin       31 Sandy Sprines      GA 4:08:37 
    5   160 Minnette Lusk        32 Dalton             GA 4:12:26 
    6   185 Mary Stoetzner       32 East Ridge         TN 4:22:12 
    7   190 Caryn Lamphier       31 Mableton           GA 4:23:36 
    8   199 Maureen Bodkin       34 Evans              GA 4:27:34 
    9   200 Jennifer Blanchard   33 Evans              GA 4:27:44 
   10   214 Rachel Dankel        34 Greer              SC 4:32:23 
   11   242 Alisha Thompson      30 Fayetteville       GA 4:46:04 
   12   243 Amy Nelson           30 Hoover             AL 4:46:28 
   13   246 Melissa Coker        30 Dalton             GA 4:46:55 
   14   250 April Springfield    31 Decatur            GA 4:48:57 
   15   306 Lana Mades           34 Mcfarland          WI 5:26:57 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     4 Wade Oliver          38 Nashville          TN 2:57:52 
    2     5 James Bichelhaupt    36 Smyrna             GA 3:00:24 
    3    17 Ryan Reardon         35 Homewood           AL 3:21:51 
    4    22 Brett Noerager       35 Homewood           AL 3:24:56 
    5    25 Robert Williams      39 North Augusta      SC 3:28:08 
    6    29 Jeff Bonasso         37 Atlanta            GA 3:29:48 
    7    30 Errol Josephs        36 Lawrenceville      GA 3:30:41 
    8    42 Chris Wilds          38 Cleveland          TN 3:37:44 
    9    45 Billy Hudson         37 Signal Mtn         TN 3:39:00 
   10    60 Jeffrey Hirsch       36 Knoxville          TN 3:44:44 
   11    61 Robert Gustafson     35 Ringgold           GA 3:44:57 
   12    66 Robert Fitz          37 Chagrin Falls      OH 3:46:35 
   13    73 Ryan Shrum           39 Lookout Mtn        TN 3:48:45 
   14    93 Mark Kuhn            39 Hixson             TN 3:54:28 
   15    97 Scotty Pope          36 Dallas             GA 3:55:37 
   16   109 Todd Nellis          35 Suwanee            GA 3:58:03 
   17   112 Taz Dixon            39 Valdosta           GA 3:58:44 
   18   115 Jeff Bynum           38 Atlanta            GA 3:59:01 
   19   125 Terry Howell         35 Chattanooga        TN 4:02:53 
   20   126 Christopher Segler   38 Lookout Mtn        TN 4:02:53 
   21   129 Phillip Avans        36 Trenton            GA 4:03:49 
   22   131 Geoff Rodgers        38 Chattanooga        TN 4:04:16 
   23   149 Chris Gaither        36 Chattanooga        TN 4:09:46 
   24   150 Zsolt Nemedi         38 Roswell            GA 4:10:14 
   25   168 Aaron Mercer         38 Chattanooga        TN 4:15:41 
   26   182 Brian Carlinnia      36 Fletcher           NC 4:19:51 
   27   191 Richard Toller       35 Atlanta            GA 4:23:37 
   28   210 David Ray            39 Conyers            GA 4:30:29 
   29   226 Leo Anderson         36 Dahlonega          GA 4:38:07 
   30   253 Kelvin Stewart       37 Jasper             GA 4:50:30 
   31   254 Jay Remko            39 Ringgold           GA 4:51:13 
   32   258 Warren Sanks         39 Marietta           GA 4:53:14 
   33   268 Robert Hoffbauer     39 Talking Rock       GA 4:56:03 
   34   280 Jim Jacobs           39 Suwanee            GA 5:04:51 
   35   284 Todd Adams           35 Buford             GA 5:08:50 
   36   307 Mike Bell            38 Camden             TN 5:27:30 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    48 Kelly Bullock        39 Chattanooga        TN 3:39:49 
    2    57 Lisa Dahl            39 Lexington          KY 3:43:39 
    3    90 Gina Bolen           38 Peachtree          GA 3:54:06 
    4    91 Patricia Burgess     38 Franklin           TN 3:54:14 
    5    94 Belinda Young        37 Chatsworth         GA 3:54:28 
    6    96 Mae Quinn            37 Knoxville          TN 3:55:09 
    7   118 Tara Murdock         37 Lookout Mtn        GA 3:59:48 
    8   123 Nancy Dodson         37 Ooltewah           TN 4:00:32 
    9   130 Heather Mclean       38 Chattanooga        TN 4:04:15 
   10   152 Carolyn Bowen        39 Peachtree City     GA 4:10:37 
   11   158 Anna Morgan          38 Dunlap             TN 4:11:53 
   12   177 Julie Moran          37 Soddy Daisy        TN 4:18:14 
   13   239 Sonya Reagor         36 Chattanooga        TN 4:42:18 
   14   274 Lisa Smith           39 Tullahoma          TN 4:59:38 
   15   300 Brenda Simpson       37 Dallas             GA 5:21:20 
   16   305 Ashley Remko         37 Ringgold           GA 5:26:24 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     9 Robby Callahan       43 Murfreesboro       TN 3:10:20 
    2    11 Thomas Herring       41 Signal Mtn         TN 3:12:48 
    3    12 Doug Ross            42 Knoxville          TN 3:14:56 
    4    18 Sean O'connor        41 Granger            IN 3:22:29 
    5    26 Mikey Cummings       42 Jacksonville       FL 3:28:44 
    6    33 Mike Ford            40 Vine Grove         KY 3:33:21 
    7    34 Daniel Mattle        41 Huntsville         AL 3:34:27 
    8    40 Robert Rousseau      42 Atlanta            GA 3:36:48 
    9    44 Billy Brown          44 Peachtree City     GA 3:38:59 
   10    59 Gregg Davis          43 Newnan             GA 3:44:40 
   11    67 Greg Halen           41 Athens             GA 3:47:01 
   12    72 Mel Edwards          42 Ringgold           GA 3:48:35 
   13    82 Douglas Walter       43 Goshen             IN 3:52:42 
   14    95 Mark Colbert         40 Crestview          FL 3:55:03 
   15    98 Dale Pelletier       42 Knoxville          TN 3:55:39 
   16   101 Stephen Bledsoe      41 Acworth            GA 3:57:14 
   17   111 Mark Willingham      42 Florence           AL 3:58:20 
   18   114 Don Allen            43 Thomson            GA 3:58:53 
   19   120 Ricky Krisle         44 Springfield        TN 4:00:19 
   20   140 Todd Rechenbach      42 Knoxville          TN 4:06:41 
   21   142 Edward Ferrell       43 Grayson            GA 4:07:29 
   22   155 James Ellis          41 Marietta           GA 4:11:06 
   23   175 Steve Hogan          41 Killen             AL 4:17:30 
   24   198 Ted Welch            42 Hahira             GA 4:26:37 
   25   205 Lawrence Williams    40 Alcoa              TN 4:28:36 
   26   211 Mark Dail            44 Lexington          KY 4:31:50 
   27   213 Randy Dover          43 Chattanooga        TN 4:32:07 
   28   216 Howard Reagor        42 Chattanooga        TN 4:33:26 
   29   223 Jeff Knop            42 Cullman            AL 4:37:08 
   30   232 Phil Daniel          41 Rock Spring        GA 4:40:21 
   31   236 Jeffrey Dorr         43 Cleveland          TN 4:41:23 
   32   248 Loren Griswold       43 Demorest           GA 4:47:01 
   33   260 Chris Plows          44 Peachtree City     GA 4:53:45 
   34   265 Mel Hull             43 Ellicott Ciry      MD 4:55:17 
   35   287 David Clark          40 Wheaton            IL 5:10:39 
   36   312 Jerry Hoffer         40 Cleveland          TN 5:40:17 
   37   319 Kenny Samples        44 Rossville          GA 5:50:44 
   38   320 Max Cassady          42 Daphne             AL 5:55:31 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    20 Kristine Whorton     41 Chattanooga        TN 3:24:01 
    2    47 Lynn Mooney          44 Marietta           GA 3:39:44 
    3    50 Debbi Legg           42 Suwanee            GA 3:40:18 
    4    63 Lisa Brannan         40 Forsyth            GA 3:45:10 
    5   134 Beverly Leamon       43 Knoxville          TN 4:04:54 
    6   164 Bonnie Elam          42 Mckenzie           TN 4:13:34 
    7   176 Mary Wagner          44 Lockport           IL 4:18:10 
    8   183 Sherri Welch         41 Hahira             GA 4:21:27 
    9   217 Christie Richardson  41 Ringgold           GA 4:34:40 
   10   218 Amy Oliver           43 Ringgold           GA 4:34:54 
   11   247 Kim Griswold         41 Demorest           GA 4:46:56 
   12   259 Sue Davis            43 Matthews           NC 4:53:19 
   13   273 Gail Gibson          43 Atlanta            GA 4:58:56 
   14   282 Beverly Weaver       40 Broomfield         CO 5:06:56 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     2 Hugh Enicks          47 Signal Mtn         TN 2:48:04 
    2     6 Eric Clarke          48 Chattanooga        TN 3:08:23 
    3     7 Carl Patterson       46 Cumming            GA 3:10:07 
    4    10 Sal Coll             45 East Ridge         TN 3:12:24 
    5    24 Douglas Cullum       46 Nashville          TN 3:26:41 
    6    27 Thomas Towner        47 Tupelo             MS 3:29:04 
    7    31 Ed Freeman           49 Tuscaloosa         AL 3:31:59 
    8    32 Kerry Smith          46 Dunavant           AL 3:32:03 
    9    37 Ramdall Thompson     48 Baton Rouge        LA 3:36:18 
   10    38 Larry Epps           46 Cookville          TN 3:36:20 
   11    39 Gregory Beavers      48 Loganville         GA 3:36:28 
   12    51 Don Pattison         49 Bartlett           IL 3:40:47 
   13    53 Van Ford             45 Ooltewah           TN 3:41:38 
   14    54 Bill Sanderson       47 Kenton             TN 3:42:01 
   15    58 William Parr         45 Cleveland          TN 3:43:54 
   16    64 David Meek           46 Chattanooga        TN 3:45:34 
   17    69 Greg Chapman         46 Chickamauga        GA 3:47:37 
   18    77 Jeff Edwards         45 Travlers Rest      SC 3:50:59 
   19    79 Joe Redmond          46 Roswell            GA 3:51:28 
   20    92 John Zemp            46 Camden             SC 3:54:21 
   21    99 Randy Whorton        46 Chattanooga        TN 3:56:02 
   22   100 Kent Kinderwater     49 Collierville       TN 3:56:24 
   23   113 Jim Pearce           47 Seymour            TN 3:58:44 
   24   121 Cliff Milam          47 Chattanooga        TN 4:00:20 
   25   137 Jeff Ledford         45 Gestonia           NC 4:05:47 
   26   145 Scot Goss            45 Knoxville          TN 4:08:23 
   27   151 Bill Thomas          48 Loveland           OH 4:10:33 
   28   162 Craig Watson         48 Baton Rouge        LA 4:13:08 
   29   167 Larry Tanner         46 Calhoun            KY 4:15:13 
   30   170 Bryon Blankenbecler  45 Marietta           GA 4:16:51 
   31   173 Terry Bailey         49 Chickamauga        GA 4:17:17 
   32   178 Chris Amato          46 Marietta           GA 4:18:15 
   33   180 Tag Welch            45 Valdosta           GA 4:19:14 
   34   186 Phillip Webster      49 Bethlehem          GA 4:22:18 
   35   194 Bill Kahle           47 Madison            AL 4:24:52 
   36   196 John Mrosek          49 Peachtree City     GA 4:26:08 
   37   197 Wayne Baker          48 Lutz               FL 4:26:14 
   38   203 Richard Luna         46 Buford             GA 4:28:01 
   39   206 Wallace Tarry        45 Davidson           NC 4:28:47 
   40   207 Bob Poulsen          45 Kennesaw           GA 4:29:04 
   41   221 Jeff Burroughs       45 Cullman            AL 4:36:30 
   42   222 Phillip Garland      45 Charlotte          NC 4:36:56 
   43   227 Richard Speake       48 Alexander City     AL 4:38:56 
   44   244 Larry Gipson         46 Oneonta            AL 4:46:30 
   45   249 Andrew Alexson       47 East Ridge         TN 4:47:02 
   46   278 Stanley Richter      47 Rossville          GA 5:02:07 
   47   289 D Sinclair           49 Stafford           TX 5:12:29 
   48   291 Dewayne Wesley Stans 45 Calhoun            GA 5:14:40 
   49   296 Keith Mckenney       46 Atlanta            GA 5:18:08 
   50   304 Brad Townsend        46 Dalton             GA 5:24:26 
   51   313 Ian Harper           47 Cleveland          TN 5:41:18 
   52   323 James Shank          49 Chattanooga        TN 6:03:02 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    49 Loraine Hillard      47 Jeffeson           GA 3:40:10 
    2    75 Susan Lance          46 Whitesburg         GA 3:49:55 
    3    81 Jan Fratto           48 Peachtree City     GA 3:52:29 
    4   104 Rebecca Stevens      45                       3:57:39 
    5   107 Kimberlie Budzik     46 Friendswood        TX 3:57:54 
    6   119 Karen Slobod         45 Memphis            TN 3:59:48 
    7   208 Sharon Wright        45 Irmo               SC 4:29:04 
    8   209 Betty Holder         47 Ringgold           GA 4:30:02 
    9   215 Cindy Hoy            49 Memphis            TN 4:32:56 
   10   251 Angie Dyer           48 Alpharetta         GA 4:49:25 
   11   267 Suzie Gladle         45 Roswell            GA 4:56:03 
   12   269 Joy Newby            45 Tunnel Hill        GA 4:57:04 
   13   285 Juantia Motley       48 Atlanta            GA 5:09:38 
   14   294 Mona Landry          46 Decatur            GA 5:17:10 
   15   295 Kim Mckenney         46 Atlanta            GA 5:17:37 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    28 Eddie Boswell        52 Cartersville       GA 3:29:17 
    2    41 Michael Pomarole     51 West Roxbury       MA 3:37:10 
    3    43 Scott Ludwig         51 Peachtree City     GA 3:38:50 
    4    46 John Ferguson        54 Alexander City     AL 3:39:29 
    5    70 Ross Dempster        53 Knoxville          TN 3:47:40 
    6    71 Jerry Milner         52 Santa Rosa Beach   FL 3:48:30 
    7    80 William Hutton       51 Woodstock          GA 3:52:02 
    8    85 Jim Frey             53 Kalamazoo          MI 3:53:27 
    9    88 James Mcginness      50 Lookout Mtn        GA 3:53:48 
   10   102 J. R. Nolen          51 Springfield        VA 3:57:18 
   11   122 Richard Nikonovich-K 50 Atlanta            GA 4:00:30 
   12   124 Ken Diehl            51 Tullahoma          TN 4:00:56 
   13   136 Jim Steffes          51 Ooltewah           TN 4:05:37 
   14   143 Wes Rogers           50 Alpharetta         GA 4:07:30 
   15   144 Jeff Stracener       50 Soddy Daisy        TN 4:08:10 
   16   156 David Wilkerson      51 Mcdonough          GA 4:11:24 
   17   172 Tom Monaghan         51 Roswell            GA 4:17:11 
   18   201 John Saunders        50 Ellenwood          GO 4:27:44 
   19   202 Larry Reynolds       50 Knoxville          TN 4:27:57 
   20   240 George Higgs         51 Cordova            TN 4:42:33 
   21   241 Greg Harris          53 Athens             TN 4:44:29 
   22   256 Paul Fournier        54 Milwaukee          WI 4:52:17 
   23   290 Phil Min             51 Mt. Olive          AL 5:13:44 
   24   299 Dale Allen           52 Rome               GA 5:21:15 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   153 Deborah Lazaroff     50 Jackson            MI 4:10:58 
    2   204 Melodie Thompson     51 Chattanooga        TN 4:28:25 
    3   255 Patsy Closs          52 Albuquerque        NM 4:51:54 
    4   261 Cathie Johnson       52 Red Boiling Spgs.  TN 4:53:47 
    5   272 Holly Motes          50 Boise              ID 4:58:55 
    6   286 Gail Stansel         53 Lawrenceville      GA 5:10:39 
    7   311 Ann Croft            53 Paducah            KY 5:37:33 
    8   316 Mary Mcdonald        53 Conway             AR 5:42:42 
    9   322 Anne Fayssoux        54 Decatur            GA 5:58:00 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    21 Duane Fishel         55 Tupelo             MS 3:24:19 
    2    62 Tony Halfacre        59 Centerville        TN 3:45:09 
    3   105 Flash Cunningham     55 East Ridge         TN 3:57:45 
    4   106 Mike Martin          55 Hixson             TN 3:57:48 
    5   154 Leonard Hymes        56 Atlanta            GA 4:11:01 
    6   157 Craig Kelly          58 Huntsville         AL 4:11:36 
    7   169 Don Cleveland        55 West Point         GA 4:16:39 
    8   189 Steven Freedman      57 Atlanta            GA 4:23:31 
    9   192 Jerry Stokes         58 Lugoff             SC 4:23:44 
   10   219 Dale Zanchi          56 Louisville         KY 4:34:55 
   11   228 Michael Maney        57 Oneida             TN 4:39:11 
   12   229 Gary Williams        55 Birmingham         AL 4:39:45 
   13   257 Bill Hayne           58 Marietta           GA 4:52:32 
   14   262 Troy Johnson         59 Red Boiling Spgs.  TN 4:54:27 
   15   283 Skeet Hartman        55 Westminster        CO 5:08:50 
   16   314 David Thompson       59 Cleveland          TN 5:41:22 
   17   321 Frank Bartocci       59 Rochester          MN 5:56:45 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   193 Michele Young        56 Atlanta            GA 4:23:47 
    2   266 Sandra Zanchi        55 Louisville         KY 4:55:26 
    3   271 Mary Snyder          55 Boise              ID 4:58:30 
    4   275 Margaret Darneille   55 Lubbock            TX 5:01:24 
    5   308 Mary Ann Sherrod     59 Maryville          TN 5:28:06 
    6   310 Patircia Hannan      56 North Augusta      SC 5:29:27 
    7   318 Caren Carmichael     55 Norcross           GA 5:48:23 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    23 Ken Brewer           65 Ixford             AL 3:25:30 
    2    36 Sergio Bianchini     65 East Ridge         TN 3:36:09 
    3   116 A Barker             62                       3:59:04 
    4   117 Richard Decample     61 Renton             WA 3:59:23 
    5   133 Roger Lee Lambert    68 Chattanooga        TN 4:04:27 
    6   163 Jay Magiern          65 Oxford             AL 4:13:25 
    7   195 Antony Pleasance     68 Dunkeld,perthshire UK 4:25:00 
    8   231 Richard Allen        64 Arden              NC 4:40:20 
    9   277 Nelson Fltzpatrick   65 Braselton          GA 5:01:28 
   10   301 Raymond Mattle       71 Brownsville        TX 5:21:41 
   11   309 Randal Whorton       66 Westminster        CO 5:28:56 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1   165 Phyllis Sizemore     60 Knoxville          TN 4:13:43 
    2   302 Bonnie Wassin        62 Chattanooga        TN 5:23:30