FINAL GROUPING RESULTS
                                FCA 5K RACE
                             SEPTEMBER 5, 2005


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
    1   269 Caleb Carlson        08                           27:57
    2   299 Mattias Porter       09   Chattanooga        TN   29:49
    3   390 Grant Walters        09   Hixson             TN   42:55
    4   412 Sam Gibson           07                           49:35

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
    1   201 Caitlin Duggan       10   Chattanooga        TN   25:19
    2   296 Laura Beth Roberts   10                           29:20
    3   316 Jeneva Steffes       08                           30:55
    4   335 Sarah Gibson         08                           32:22
    5   354 Caroline Duggan      08   Chattanooga        TN   34:41
    6   407 Sarah Hicks          10   Chattanooga        TN   48:45

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12
    1    30 Travis Core          12                           19:53
    2   168 Ian Murphy           11                           24:02
    3   177 Bryan Wade           12                           24:25
    4   186 Jake Dedeker         12   Apison             TN   24:40
    5   225 Kevin Doremus        12   Chattanooga        TN   26:19
    6   235 Clay Crooks          11                           26:40
    7   320 Jeb Johnson          11   Soddy Daisy        TN   31:06
    8   370 Eric Roddy           11   Chattanooga        TN   37:18
    9   373 Eli Coppage          12   Soddy Daisy        TN   37:28

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12
    1    49 Alex Mullin          12                           20:32
    2   287 Ashley Riner         12   Chattanooga        TN   28:46
    3   333 Madison Yates        12                           32:13
    4   388 Kristen Woodhead     11                           41:57

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1    18 Andrew Houts         13                           19:22
    2    37 Joey Leahy           14   Soddy Daisy        TN   20:07
    3    40 William Disterdick   15   Hixson             TN   20:13
    4    44 Michael Johnson      15                           20:28
    5    45 Zach Schulz          15   Hixson             TN   20:29
    6    52 Adam Wright          15                           20:39
    7    62 Ted Doris            14                           21:06
    8    65 Tanner Ford          14                           21:10
    9    66 Matt Chancey         14   Collegedale        TN   21:10
   10    81 Daniel Moates        15                           21:42
   11    82 Myles Smith          15                           21:42
   12    86 Mikey Glass          15                           21:47
   13    91 Justin Morris        15   Chattanooga        TN   21:52
   14    97 Taylor White         13   Hixson             TN   22:02
   15    98 Jake Fien            14   Soddy Daisy        TN   22:03
   16   111 Marc Stevison        14                           22:29
   17   113 Daniel Hamby         14                           22:31
   18   118 Zak Oberhoister      15   Collegedale        TN   22:42
   19   122 Erik Heider          15                           22:51
   20   127 Jacob White          15   Hixson             TN   23:00
   21   135 Lawrence Sheeley     14                           23:15
   22   142 Nathan Kaiser        13   Chickamauga        GA   23:23
   23   144 Jason Dedeker        15   Apison             TN   23:24
   24   150 Stefen Graham        14                           23:39
   25   154 Clinton Jacques      14                           23:46
   26   162 Lance Snider         15                           23:55
   27   167 Matthew Osbourn      13   Ft. Oglethorpe     GA   24:01
   28   171 Ty Powell            13                           24:13
   29   181 Mark Strausserger    14   Collegedale        TN   24:36
   30   234 Lucas Johnson        15   Soddy Daisy        TN   26:38
   31   241 Kenney Steffes       13                           26:46
   32   248 Caleb Cass           13                           27:08
   33   258 Andy Spitler         15                           27:31

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1    78 Lauren Debargh       15                           21:33
    2   100 Jessica Dubble       14                           22:04
    3   208 Shantal Dye          15                           25:31
    4   211 Jennifer Gordon      15   Hixson             TN   25:36
    5   212 Cameron Goss         15   Soddy Daisy        TN   25:36
    6   216 Jordan Mckee         15   Collegedale        TN   25:55
    7   220 Lauren Daniel        15   Soddy Daisy        TN   26:01
    8   264 Kathleen Harrison    15                           27:50
    9   270 Mary Holland Novkov  13   Signal Mtn         TN   27:59
   10   294 Ellen Gaither        14                           29:15
   11   313 Jenne Dedeker        13   Apison             TN   30:47
   12   321 Holly Kate Woerner   14                           31:09
   13   359 Jessica Maynor       15   Soddy Daisy        TN   35:14
   14   381 Rachel Hicks         13   Chattanooga        TN   39:07
   15   408 Victoria Yates       14                           49:01

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 18
    1     4 Caleb Morgan         17                           17:37
    2    10 Travis Pyke          17   Collogedale        TN   18:37
    3    16 Alex Clouzet         17   Collegedale        TN   19:15
    4    19 David Macias         16   Collegedale        TN   19:23
    5    20 Steven Crisp         18                           19:24
    6    21 Ryan Goodwin         18   Soddy Daisy        TN   19:31
    7    24 Cal Atchley          16   Hixson             TN   19:37
    8    25 Luke Gawthrop        18                           19:40
    9    28 Drew Streip          17                           19:45
   10    31 Alex Oliver          17                           19:56
   11    32 David Croft          17                           19:58
   12    33 Kyle Benge           16   Collegedale        TN   19:59
   13    38 Mike Leahy           17   Soddy Daisy        TN   20:07
   14    46 Jacob Broome         16   Graysville         TN   20:30
   15    68 Elvis Ziedins        16   Collegedale        TN   21:14
   16    72 Heath Shelton        16                           21:23
   17    76 Craig Golden         16                           21:32
   18    77 Tom Dillard          16                           21:33
   19    85 Casey Steffes        16                           21:46
   20    89 Zack Butler          16                           21:49
   21    95 Jj Bautisto          16                           21:58
   22   101 Clay Schulte         16                           22:05
   23   112 Eric Strong          17                           22:30
   24   123 Jeff Peigeno         16                           22:53
   25   126 Allan Glass          17                           22:59
   26   136 Zack Mathis          17                           23:16
   27   139 Ryan Stephenson      16   Dunlap             TN   23:22
   28   179 Kip Smit             17                           24:34
   29   188 Anthony Williams     16                           24:41
   30   282 Christin Moss        16                           28:27

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 18
    1    47 Brittany Evans       16                           20:31
    2    70 Danielle Alfano      16                           21:18
    3   103 Audrey Brown         17                           22:07
    4   109 Meredith Dement      17                           22:28
    5   172 Julie Spencer        16   Ooltewah           TN   24:17
    6   230 Rachel Gentry        16                           26:28
    7   231 Sara Hill            17                           26:30
    8   237 Karrah Leary         18   Signal Mtn         TN   26:40
    9   246 Lisa Owens           16   Collegedale        TN   26:59
   10   256 Rebecca Rector       17                           27:26
   11   260 Rachel Broome        18   Graysville         TN   27:40
   12   268 Jessica Hall         17                           27:56
   13   280 Courtney Simmons     16                           28:26
   14   281 Leah Mccaleb         17                           28:27
   15   300 Lisa Gage            16                           29:52
   16   304 Johnna Disterdick    17   Hixson             TN   29:57
   17   339 Katie White          18   Hixson             TN   32:33
   18   385 Laura Griffin        17                           41:48
   19   386 Hillary Gardner      17                           41:49

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1    29 John Vthlaut         23                           19:48
    2   105 Nathan Daugherty     24                           22:22
    3   157 Brenton Floyd        20   Harrison           TN   23:50
    4   184 Josh Perrel          20   Hixson             TN   24:40
    5   205 Ivan Thomas          21   Chattanooga        TN   25:29
    6   213 Michael Hunt         19                           25:48

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1    54 Emily Cleveland      22                           20:40
    2   121 Jeanette Wilson      24                           22:51
    3   174 Ashley Manning       21                           24:22
    4   185 Diana Barbeauld      20   Hixson             TN   24:40
    5   206 Kristy Meade         24                           25:30
    6   238 Betsy Shutters       22   Chattanooga        TN   26:41
    7   289 Lindsey Pearse       22   Chattanooga        TN   28:53
    8   323 Jennifer Hixson      22   Soddy Daisy        TN   31:12

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    41 Daniel Pipah         27                           20:18
    2    71 Jason Cox            27                           21:22
    3    75 Will Hutchinson      26   Chattanooga        TN   21:28
    4    88 Thomas Gallant       27   Chattanooga        TN   21:48
    5   102 Eddie Trygar         26   Flintstone         GA   22:06
    6   120 Bill Gross           29   Ringgold           GA   22:49
    7   145 Jeff Rawles          27   Jonesborough       TN   23:24
    8   152 Hamilton Gallant     25   Chattanooga        TN   23:43
    9   183 John Phillips        29                           24:39
   10   195 Wes Thompson         26   Riceville          TN   24:54
   11   291 Devan Mitchem        27                           28:59
   12   340 Andy Mcmahan         27                           32:39

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    14 Jennifer Croft       29                           19:01
    2    58 Debby Vannoy         25   Lookout Mtn        GA   20:50
    3    67 Stacy Guess          48   Hixson             TN   21:13
    4    83 Rachel Wilson        29                           21:43
    5   137 Michelle Meek        25                           23:18
    6   210 Alli Nash            26                           25:35
    7   240 Lisa Eulo            28                           26:45
    8   319 Suzanne Cobos        28                           30:58
    9   369 Kara Ejlali          27   Chattanooga        TN   36:47
    10   378 Lesa Holdridge       27   Ringgold           GA   38:23

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     1 Geno Phillips        34   Chattanooga        TN   16:34
    2     7 Chris Wilson         33                           17:57
    3     8 Robert Gustafson     34   Ringgold           GA   18:32
    4    27 Chris Clarkson       32                           19:43
    5    39 Russell Barry        30                           20:08
    6    43 Jason Hemrick        30                           20:24
    7    51 Andy Jackson         32                           20:36
    8    63 Curt Sims            33   Soddy Daisy        TN   21:08
    9    90 Adam Burnett         31                           21:50
   10   110 Karl Schuler         31   Chattanooga        TN   22:29
   11   131 Steven Dennis        34                           23:07
   12   219 Chris Mccormack      32                           26:00
   13   272 Chris Watson         30   Athens             TN   28:02
   14   312 Erick Baird          30                           30:44

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    50 Nancy Divasto        32   Chattanooga        TN   20:36
    2    74 Lisa Barrett         32   Ooltewah           TN   21:26
    3   138 Makala Bumgarner     30                           23:19
    4   197 Jenifer Smith        31   Ooltewah           TN   24:57
    5   207 Haven Cox            33                           25:31
    6   266 Carol Quinn          34                           27:53
    7   277 Erin Taynor          30                           28:20
    8   293 Amy Rains            33                           29:12
    9   295 Kim Ware             34                           29:19
   10   298 Paige Phillips       32   Chattanooga        TN   29:37
   11   311 Tammy Colvard        34                           30:37
   12   327 Gina Kahn            33                           31:29
   13   337 Kara Gibson          33                           32:30
   14   349 Gwen Ware            33                           33:44
   15   379 Shandra Burnett      30                           38:43

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     5 Joe Sneed            38                           17:43
    2     6 Mitchel Cox          35                           17:48
    3     9 James Williams       37                           18:34
    4    26 Dave Richter         37   Chattanooga        TN   19:41
    5    34 Brian Smith          37                           20:02
    6    59 Ed Adcox             36   Ft. Oglethorpe     GA   20:54
    7    61 Les Conner           36                           21:05
    8    73 Rick Milliken        39                           21:23
    9    92 Carlton Vollberg     39                           21:53
   10    94 David Moghani        38   Scottsboro         AL   21:56
   11   106 Jay Dedeker          39   Apison             TN   22:23
   12   114 Cary Kobet           38                           22:32
   13   115 Randall Hebert       39                           22:33
   14   119 Phillip Avans        35   Trenton            GA   22:45
   15   124 John Holden          35                           22:56
   16   146 Scott Parker         35                           23:25
   17   151 Larry Williams       39                           23:41
   18   176 Shawn Reynolds       35                           24:24
   19   190 Michael Dennis       35   Dunlap             TN   24:45
   20   203 David Cass           38                           25:26
   21   204 Ryan Taylor          36   Rossville          GA   25:28
   22   215 Bobby Daniels        35                           25:54
   23   244 Tim Smith            36   Etowah             TN   26:51
   24   285 David Boyd           37   Ooltewah           TN   28:42
   25   297 R.d. Hurley          36                           29:23
   26   307 Scott Guess          39                           30:22
   27   317 Kevin Silvers        36                           30:56
   28   395 Jay Fowler           36   Ringgold           GA   45:00
   29   410 Chris Closson        38   Chattanooga        TN   49:05

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   129 Anna Morgan          37   Dunlap             TN   23:01
    2   130 Tresa Adams          38                           23:02
    3   158 Tracie Dennis         3   Dunlap             TN   23:50
    4   165 Melissa Smeltzer     37                           23:59
    5   175 Joanna Johnson       37                           24:23
    6   196 Beverly Key          39                           24:56
    7   202 Janessa Hammond      35   Cleveland          TN   25:21
    8   247 Chrisi Barker        35                           27:00
    9   275 Barbie Stewart       35   Soddy Daisy        TN   28:10
   10   283 Stephanie Linkous    35                           28:31
   11   309 Kris Cobb            35                           30:25
   12   326 Carolyn Waye         36                           31:27
   13   330 Kim Guess            36                           31:56
   14   343 Bernice Delaney      39                           33:17
   15   352 Cristi Ryall         36                           34:20
   16   356 Catherine Pala       35   Chattanooga        TN   34:46
   17   366 Pam Oldham           38   Soddy Daisy        TN   36:13
   18   368 Bambi Howard         39                           36:25
   19   380 Judy Dedeker         39   Apison             TN   38:52
   20   394 Beverly Fowler       36   Ringgold           GA   43:34
   21   404 Leigh Skonberg       38   Chattanooga        TN   47:42

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     2 Joe Johnson          44                           17:12
    2    15 Bill Minehan         42   Hixson             TN   19:02
    3    96 George Battersay     40                           21:59
    4   128 Jason Ford           40                           23:00
    5   149 Barry Burrer         40                           23:36
    6   161 Dan Minehan          41                           23:55
    7   164 Don Petri            44   Apison             TN   23:57
    8   200 David Jabaley        44   Hixson             TN   25:18
    9   218 Mitchell Hayes       41                           25:59
   10   222 Chris Mckee          40                           26:12
   11   229 Doug Brown           44                           26:26
   12   233 Ray Roddy            43   Chattanooga        TN   26:34
   13   236 Brian Cooks33        40                           26:40
   14   249 Joe Perrel           42                           27:15
   15   250 David Murphy         42                           27:17
   16   261 Steve Tompkins       43                           27:40
   17   271 Bruce Novkov         44                           28:00
   18   284 Jim Post             40                           28:37
   19   305 John Porter          42   Chattanooga        TN   30:00
   20   345 Randy Meckley        41                           33:36
   21   351 Gary Keylon          40                           34:14
   22   372 Greg Dubie           43                           37:27

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    13 Jan Gautier          40                           18:57
    2    57 Susan Roberts        43                           20:49
    3   147 Connie Mills         43                           23:35
    4   160 Linda Spencer        40   Ooltewah           TN   23:53
    5   163 Missi Johnson        40                           23:56
    6   166 Janice Carnett       42                           24:01
    7   189 Sherilyn Johnson     42   Chattanooga        TN   24:42
    8   214 Sharon Armour        41                           25:52
    9   224 Kim Leasure          40                           26:19
   10   252 Sandi Brown          41                           27:18
   11   257 Cheri Grant          40                           27:27
   12   259 Christine Post       41                           27:36
   13   274 Nisey Johnson        44   Soddy Daisy        TN   28:09
   14   301 Liz Davenport        41                           29:54
   15   306 Kristin Davenport    44                           30:03
   16   325 Cathy Wagar          44                           31:26
   17   342 Susan Hughes         42                           33:00
   18   350 Debra Horn           42   Hixson             TN   33:46
   19   363 Karin Corum          40   Dalton             GA   36:12
   20   374 Ginger Duggan        41   Chattanooga        TN   37:29
   21   375 Garnette Thomas      43   Chattanooga        TN   37:33
   22   376 Terri Maner          44   Hixson             TN   37:58
   23   396 Brenda Kemms         44   Dunlap             TN   45:38
   24   398 Sherry Smith         41   Hixson             TN   46:42

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     3 Mike Wagner          49                           17:25
    2    11 Bruce Bayliss        47                           18:38
    3    12 Don Gregg            47   Chickamauga        GA   18:48
    4    22 David Brown          45                           19:33
    5    23 Jim Steffes          49                           19:34
    6    35 Van Townsend         47                           20:04
    7    53 Craig Morris         45                           20:39
    8    56 Danny Gill           46                           20:47
    9    69 Doug Torrance        45                           21:16
   10    79 Tim Holmes           46   Chattanooga        TN   21:34
   11    80 Patrick Apfeld       47                           21:37
   12    84 Rick Mathis          48   Soddy Daisy        TN   21:44
   13    87 Jeff Malone          45                           21:47
   14   107 Mike Leary           48   Signal Mtn         TN   22:26
   15   125 Lane Keith           47   Chattanooga        TN   22:58
   16   134 Allen Hughes         48                           23:12
   17   143 Dale Key             47                           23:23
   18   155 Brian Kiarns         46   Dunlap             TN   23:47
   19   191 Robert Rider         47   Niota              TN   24:48
   20   193 Bill Brock           47                           24:51
   21   221 Gary Ray             46                           26:10
   22   242 Darrel Johnson       45   Soddy Daisy        TN   26:47
   23   245 Allen Strong         49                           26:54
   24   251 Joe Barbeauld        47   Hixson             TN   27:17
   25   255 Steve Goodwin        45   Soddy Daisy        TN   27:25
   26   267 Rick Hall            48                           27:55
   27   318 John L Gwin          45                           30:58
   28   328 Ed Wade              47                           31:33
   29   355 Mark Duggan          45   Chattanooga        TN   34:45
   30   384 Gary White           48   Hixson             TN   40:50
   31   387 Gil Highlander       46   Hixson             TN   41:56
   32   389 A.b. Woodhead        48                           42:51
   33   391 Mel Walters          49   Hixson             TN   42:56

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1   140 Sarah Bowen          49   Chattanooga        TN   23:22
    2   170 Sharon Goforth       47   Hixson             TN   24:11
    3   209 Sheila Guess         48   Hixson             TN   25:33
    4   217 Linda Andreae        45   Chattanooga        TN   25:58
    5   290 Cindy Pointer        49                           28:56
    6   292 Krista Goss          47   Soddy Daisy        TN   29:02
    7   302 Andrea Crouch        46                           29:54
    8   329 Karen Knott          49                           31:54
   9   334 Sally Hoffman        45   Georgetown         TN   32:22
   10   336 Nancy Mundy          45   Chattanooga        TN   32:27
   11   346 Laura Walter         45                           33:36
   12   383 Gale White           45   Hixson             TN   40:24
   13   393 Karen Leahy          48   Soddy Daisy        TN   43:24
   14   401 Ardena Hicks         49   Chattanooga        TN   47:30
   15   402 Teresa Goodwin       45   Soddy Daisy        TN   47:34
   16   406 Joan Burroughs       49   Ringgold           GA   48:34

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    17 John Walker          53   Chattanooga        TN   19:19
    2    42 Rick Rogers          54   Hixson             TN   20:21
    3    48 Mike Martin          54                           20:31
    4    60 Danny Casteel        53                           20:59
    5   108 David Presley        50                           22:27
    6   116 David Gregory        51                           22:34
    7   117 Bob Benge            50                           22:38
    8   148 Flash Cunningham     54   East Ridge         TN   23:36
    9   159 Tim Ross             52                           23:51
   10   169 Carter Lynch         53   Chattanooga        TN   24:08
   11   180 Gary Patterson       50   Charleston         TN   24:35
   12   198 Arney Guess          50   Hixson             TN   25:06
   13   199 David Klinger        52                           25:09
   14   228 John Hunt            50                           26:25
   15   265 John Harrison        52                           27:51
   16   276 Don Lastine          50                           28:18
   17   286 John Eberhart        52                           28:43
   18   322 Gene Nelson          52                           31:11
   19   331 Foster Chason        53                           32:02
   20   360 Keith Doremus        50                           35:50

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   141 Paula Cooper         50                           23:23
    2   232 Amy Mullens          51   Ringgold           GA   26:30
    3   253 Marie Dement         52                           27:19
    4   324 Anne Kerley          52                           31:26
    5   341 Jane Phillips        54                           32:54
    6   347 Isabelle Kaiser      50   Chickamauga        GA   33:38
    7   367 Valeria Garth        51   Chattanooga        TN   36:15
    8   377 Mary Reid            54                           38:17
    9   405 Susan Chastain       50   Chattanooga        TN   47:58
   10   411 Mary Anglin          50                           49:16

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    36 Terry Webb           56                           20:05
    2    64 Steve Rogers         56                           21:09
    3   153 Robert Harrison      55                           23:43
    4   156 Daniel Hinck         57                           23:49
    5   173 Butch Cooke          55                           24:22
    6   182 Dwayne Purnett       57                           24:39
    7   223 Earl Kelle           58   Hixson             TN   26:16
    8   243 Ted Wilkes           59   Chattanooga        TN   26:49
    9   254 Tom Travers          55                           27:23
   10   263 Paul Conn            59   Cleveland          TN   27:46
   11   273 Charles Roberson     58                           28:07
   12   288 Mike Owens           59   Chattanooga        TN   28:47
   13   308 Elliot Rose          58   Chattanooga        TN   30:23
   14   344 Dick Dahlke          59                           33:27
   15   357 Vance Ferguson       57   Soddy Daisy        TN   34:57
   16   392 John Dixon           59                           43:09
   17   399 Bob Seale            59   Chattanooga        TN   47:15
   18   403 William Hicks        56   Chattanooga        TN   47:41

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    99 Mary Preisel         58                           22:04
    2   226 Sue Anne Brown       59   Chattanooga        TN   26:19
    3   310 Jane Anne Seale      58   Chattanooga        TN   30:33
    4   315 Laura Rose           56   Chattanooga        TN   30:54
    5   371 Marcia Owens         56   Chattanooga        TN   37:19

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    55 Sergio Bianchini     64                           20:45
    2   178 Jim Selman           63                           24:30
    3   187 Walter Sinor         63   Valley Head        AL   24:41
    4   192 Henry Mesarosh       63   Athens             TN   24:50
    5   239 Bob Rosiz            62                           26:44
    6   314 Roy Dye              62                           30:52
    7   353 Randall Peleas       61                           34:36
    8   382 Avery Mccuiston      62                           39:29

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   278 Billie Large         61   Harrison           TN   28:22
    2   332 Bonnie Wassin        61   Chattanooga        TN   32:06
    3   348 Ann Garner           60                           33:42
    4   397 Edwina Cohen         64                           46:42
    5   409 Betty Burrell        61   Harrison           TN   49:04

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    93 Jesse Roberson       65   Chattanooga        TN   21:53
    2   194 Johnny Adams         69                           24:53
    3   227 Dick Orendorff       65   Riverside          AL   26:23
    4   361 Lee Meadows          66   Chattanooga        TN   35:51

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1   338 Don Lyons            70   Signal Mtn         TN   32:30

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1   400 Marian Gardner       77   Ringgold           GA   47:15

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
    1   358 Herb Spittler        85   Signal Mtn         TN   35:03

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99