FINAL GROUPING RESULTS

                                FCA 5K RUN
                    CHATTANOOGA, TN - SEPTEMBER 4,2006


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
    1   131 Noah Lance            8                         26:14 
    2   146 Mathias Porter       10 Chattanooga        TN   27:01 
    3   172 David Enicks         10                         28:14 
    4   198 Qoinn Mcginness      10                         30:07 
    5   225 Christian Silvers    10                         33:37 
    6   228 Sam Fitzgerald        5                         33:47 
    7   237 Josh Core             9                         35:31 
    8   262 Sam Gibson            8                         43:58 
    9   289 Daniel Kearns        09 Dunlap             TN   55:51 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
    1   157 Sarah Gartman        10 Chattanooga        TN   27:31 
    2   166 Shelby Balch         10                         27:52 
    3   200 Emily Thompson       09                         30:18 
    4   212 Emily Cullum         10                         31:24 
    5   261 Jeneva Steffes       09                         42:51 
    6   268 Abby Claire Thompson 07                         46:02 
    7   279 Sarah Gibson         09                         49:25 
    8   280 April Damon          08                         49:25 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
    1    17 Travis Core          13                         19:18 
    2    54 Ian Murphy           12                         21:52 
    3    62 Jake Dedeker         13 Apison             TN   22:35 
    4    63 Andrew Gennett       13 Hixson             TN   22:37 
    5    92 Aaron Covrig         12 Georgetown         TN   24:03 
    6   111 Jarrett Curtis       12                         25:03 
    7   113 Tyler Bass           12                         25:04 
    8   186 Madison Yates        13                         29:01 
    9   215 Taylor Mcintyre      12                         32:29 
   10   236 Hunter King          13 Chattanooga        TN   35:04 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
    1    34 Alexandra Mullin     13 Soddy Daisy        TN   20:36 
    2   101 Caitlin Duggan       11 Chattanooga        TN   24:27 
    3   112 Jenny Dodds          13                         25:04 
    4   149 Corbin Cullum        12                         27:15 
    5   173 Melanie Hull         12 Hixson             TN   28:16 
    6   176 Mary Halley Magee    12                         28:20 
    7   180 Ashley Riner         13 Chattanooga        TN   28:30 
    8   201 Ashley Johnson       13                         30:21 
    9   203 Caitlynn Fortner     11                         30:34 
   10   210 Anna Ward            11 Hixson             TN   31:19 
   11   234 Ally Fien            13 Soddy Daisy        TN   34:25 
   12   250 Kelsie Key           11 Dunlap             TN   39:38 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18
    1     5 Leighton Steadman    15                         18:01 
    2    22 Matthew Thompson     15                         19:37 
    3    28 Casey Steffes        17                         20:20 
    4    41 Aaron Saylor         15                         21:12 
    5    43 Christian Weber      17                         21:14 
    6    53 Jason Dedeker        16 Apison             TN   21:49 
    7    57 Jack Mcguiness       14                         21:57 
    8    74 Marco Bianchini      15                         23:11 
    9   105 Ben Trenie           14                         24:39 
   10   150 Aaron Vibbert        14                         27:17 
   11   190 Zachary Key          16 Dunlap             TN   29:31 
   12   213 Trent Smith          14                         31:27 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18
    1    69 Hannah Davis         14                         22:52 
    2   126 Sara Kluttz          16                         25:48 
    3   170 Brooke Hadden        16                         28:11 
    4   221 Jenna Dedeker        14 Apison             TN   33:17 
    5   244 Victoria Yates       15                         38:51 
    6   245 Sara Goza            14                         38:51 
    7   273 Amber Singleton      17 Chattanooga        TN   48:04 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1     7 Bo Benge             19                         18:29 
    2    33 Bradley Webber       19                         20:35 
    3    50 Hunter Mueller       20                         21:45 
    4    66 Aaron Reid           22                         22:46 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1    67 Ashley Manning       22                         22:47 
    2    68 Logan Tiller         21 Hixson             TN   22:49 
    3    86 Christina Aldridge   22 Ringgold           GA   23:50 
    4    94 Tiffany Inman        24 Chattanooga        TN   24:05 
    5   125 Kristen Fischer      20 Hixson             TN   25:43 
    6   133 Katie Starnes        21 East Ridge         TN   26:16 
    7   259 Jenny Stracener      19 Soddy Daisy        TN   42:18 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     9 Jeff Mccommon        26                         18:42 
    2    45 David Kemp           25                         21:28 
    3    60 Jason Cox            28                         22:14 
    4    70 Jeff Rawles          28 Jonesborough       TN   22:56 
    5    95 Matt Moore           28                         24:09 
    6   174 Jared Inman          26 Chattanooga        TN   28:17 
    7   189 David Dahlke         26 Harrison           TN   29:15 
    8   195 Rusty Mawk           29 Hixson             TN   29:50 
    9   202 Gilbert Balch        26                         30:30 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    44 Emily Cooper         29 Signal Mtn         TN   21:17 
    2    80 Julie Conyer         26 East Ridge         TN   23:26 
    3   156 Virginia Allen       28 Chattanooga        TN   27:30 
    4   165 Joy Jansen           29                         27:52 
    5   222 Melissa Young        26 Mufreesboro        TN   33:29 
    6   270 Kim Gaynor           28 Ooltewah           TN   46:25 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     4 Kevin Croft          31 Soddy Daisy        TN   17:42 
    2     8 Chris Wilson         34                         18:33 
    3    10 Darren Boyd          34                         18:49 
    4    16 Zach Cowart          30                         19:16 
    5    18 Michael Drew         34                         19:21 
    6    21 Jason Hamrick        31                         19:30 
    7    51 Curt Sims            34                         21:46 
    8    77 Steven Dennis        34                         23:23 
    9   121 Glenn Swann          34 Cleveland          TN   25:37 
   10   143 Mark Pearson         31                         26:58 
   11   163 Michael Rose         34 East Ridge         TN   27:49 
   12   167 Jon Vincent          31 Chattanooga        TN   27:59 
   13   168 Jason Brown          34                         28:01 
   14   229 Jay Fitzgerald       32                         33:48 
   15   258 Jonathan Ward        33 Hixson             TN   41:53 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   102 Mary Stoetzner       32                         24:27 
    2   122 Misty Mann           30                         25:38 
    3   139 Mary Winkler         30 Loganville         GA   26:47 
    4   182 Makala Bumgarner     31                         28:37 
    5   187 Misty Wall           30                         29:03 
    6   205 Emily Breeding       31                         30:36 
    7   246 Ruth Boyd            34                         39:08 
    8   252 Kara Gibson          34                         39:51 
    9   271 Wendy Barnett        31 Hixson             TN   47:39 
   10   278 Melissia Travillian  32                         49:15 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     3 Tom Sell             39                         17:29 
    2     6 Sean Higgins         37                         18:20 
    3    19 Brian Smith          38                         19:24 
    4    23 Bret Renfroe         37 Hixson             TN   20:04 
    5    26 Ryan Shrum           38                         20:08 
    6    27 Chris Wilds          38                         20:09 
    7    30 Greg Lindley         37                         20:26 
    8    31 Chris Rutledge       37                         20:31 
    9    36 Lane Steele          35                         20:50 
   10    39 Daniel Uson          36 Chattanooga        TN   21:01 
   11    42 Don Gunther          35 Port Orchard       WA   21:14 
   12    49 Ken Hillman          37                         21:41 
   13    73 David Moghani        39 Scottsboro         AL   23:06 
   14    90 Rob Eldridge         37                         23:59 
   15    96 Marty Gorby          39                         24:10 
   16   123 David Pickett        38                         25:41 
   17   136 Bobby Daniels        36                         26:27 
   18   138 Jared Magee          37                         26:39 
   19   148 Michael Dennis       36 Dunlap             TN   27:15 
   20   154 David Boyd           38 Ooltewah           TN   27:25 
   21   171 John Mclain          38                         28:12 
   22   188 Bill Brunton         39                         29:07 
   23   224 David Stephenson     39 Chattanooga        TN   33:34 
   24   226 Kevin Silvers        37                         33:38 
   25   232 Bradford Banta       35 Soddy Daisy        TN   34:17 
   26   254 Shawn Reynolds       36                         40:22 
   27   266 Bill King            38 Chattanooga        TN   44:14 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    84 Tracie Dennis        36 Dunlap             TN   23:43 
    2    89 Joanna Crooks        38 Ooltewah           TN   23:58 
    3   116 Julie Murphy         37                         25:24 
    4   130 Tammy Colvard        35 Dunlap             TN   26:11 
    5   134 Sonya Reagor         36                         26:18 
    6   155 Beverly Gouger       39                         27:29 
    7   160 Wendi Croft          35                         27:42 
    8   177 Selena Mclain        38                         28:24 
    9   184 Kent Magee           39                         28:54 
   10   196 Roberta Maler        39                         29:53 
   11   197 Jessica Smith        35                         30:06 
   12   218 Marcia Cunks         39                         32:55 
   13   219 Cristi Ryall         36                         32:58 
   14   233 Amy Banta            37 Soddy Daisy        TN   34:17 
   15   242 Jenny Fien           37 Soddy Daisy        TN   37:49 
   16   255 Jill Reynolds        36 Chattanooga        TN   40:43 
   17   265 Sandra King          39 Chattanooga        TN   44:14 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    13 Dean Thompson        40                         18:56 
    2    14 Bill Minehan         43                         19:06 
    3    35 Brian Crooks         41 Ooltewah           TN   20:47 
    4    40 John Selman          43 Signal Mtn         TN   21:03 
    5    48 Jay Dedeker          40 Apison             TN   21:36 
    6    85 J R Saylor           40                         23:49 
    7   107 Howard Reggor        42                         24:46 
    8   127 Steve Tompkins       44                         25:52 
    9   128 Jerry Hoffer         40                         25:55 
   10   140 Tony Gobble          41                         26:49 
   11   141 Donnie Gregory       43                         26:50 
   12   152 Tony Fien            42 Soddy Daisy        TN   27:20 
   13   159 Kevin Featherston    41 Chattanooga        TN   27:35 
   14   164 Greg Cullum          41                         27:50 
   15   181 Roy Roddy            44                         28:32 
   16   191 Johnny Johnson       41                         29:35 
   17   204 Michael Fortner      40                         30:35 
   18   209 Amdy Gurley          43                         30:57 
   19   220 Kenny Key            44 Dunlap             TN   33:12 
   20   238 Paul Shull           43                         35:50 
   21   276 Tom Damron           41                         48:34 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    11 Jan Gautier          41                         18:53 
    2    78 Farell Mcginness     43                         23:24 
    3    87 Janice Carnett       43                         23:51 
    4    93 Lauren Hunt          40                         24:04 
    5   100 Maria Hansen         41 Chattanooga        TN   24:21 
    6   110 Beverly Key          40 Dunlap             TN   25:01 
    7   175 Bernice Delaney      40 Chattanooga        TN   28:17 
    8   211 Ginger Duggan        42 Chattanooga        TN   31:23 
    9   216 Susan Hughes         43                         32:32 
   10   217 Betty Cullum         41                         32:54 
   11   247 Geraldine Boston     44 Dunlap             TN   39:25 
   12   248 Sandra Key           41 Dunlap             TN   39:25 
   13   260 Angie Jordan         41                         42:31 
   14   272 Linda Dixon          43                         47:47 
   15   275 Kathleen Core        42                         48:07 
   16   277 Tracy Horton         41                         48:38 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     1 Joe Johnson          45                         17:02 
    2     2 Hugh Enicks          47                         17:03 
    3    12 Gregg Hansen         46 Chattanooga        TN   18:54 
    4    15 Mark Miller          46                         19:08 
    5    38 Jeff Stracener       49 Soddy Daisy        TN   20:53 
    6    52 Doug Daugherty       46                         21:48 
    7    58 Doug Torrance        46                         22:06 
    8    72 Lester Galyon        48                         23:03 
    9    81 Dale Key             48 Dunlap             TN   23:27 
   10    82 Brian Kearns         47 Dunlap             TN   23:37 
   11    98 Joel Cram            45                         24:17 
   12   106 Robert Riden         48                         24:39 
   13   129 Claude Hager         48                         26:06 
   14   132 David Halicks        49 Harrison           TN   26:15 
   15   144 Jeff Boston          46 Dunlap             TN   26:59 
   16   145 Bill Brock           48                         27:00 
   17   151 Eric Lamport         48                         27:19 
   18   161 Ian Harper           47                         27:43 
   19   194 Mark Dragon          47                         29:50 
   20   199 Jimmy Mcguiness      49                         30:17 
   21   207 John Gwin Jr         46                         30:51 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   103 Lynda Webber         47                         24:33 
    2   109 Donna Dowlen         46 Hixson             TN   25:00 
    3   117 Sharon Goforth       48 Hixson             TN   25:25 
    4   135 Linda Andreae        46 Chattanooga        TN   26:22 
    5   153 Karen Gralyon        48                         27:23 
    6   178 Jan Parker           47                         28:26 
    7   193 Julie Diagoo         46                         29:45 
    8   208 Sally Hoffman        46 Georgetown         TN   30:51 
    9   239 Pam Kiper            48 Dunlap             TN   35:58 
   10   241 Jill Martin          47                         37:22 
   11   251 Tina Damron          47                         39:50 
   12   253 Kathi Steffes        47                         40:12 
   13   267 Brenda Whiteside     45 Hixson             TN   44:15 
   14   284 Sharon Shadrick      46 Dunlap             TN   49:42 
   15   287 Brenda Kearns        45 Dunlap             TN   53:45 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    20 John Walker          54 Chattanooga        TN   19:27 
    2    25 John Harrison        53                         20:07 
    3    29 Jim Steffes          50                         20:22 
    4    47 Danny Casteel        54                         21:35 
    5    55 Pat Leahy            50                         21:53 
    6    56 David Gregory        52                         21:56 
    7    61 David Presley        51                         22:18 
    8    71 Bob Benge            51                         23:02 
    9    91 Carter Lynch         54 Chattanooga        TN   24:00 
   10    97 Richard Water        53                         24:16 
   11   119 Tim Ross             53                         25:26 
   12   137 David Klinger        53                         26:34 
   13   142 Don Lastine          51 Chattanooga        TN   26:55 
   14   158 Bill Collier         53 Chattanooga        TN   27:32 
   15   179 Ken Parker           50                         28:28 
   16   214 Bill Riner           50 Chattanooga        TN   32:14 
   17   223 Gary Patterson       51 Charleston         TN   33:30 
   18   231 Thomas Lawson        50                         34:07 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    88 Sarah Bowen          50 Chattanooga        TN   23:56 
    2   120 Melodie Thompson     51 Chattanooga        TN   25:29 
    3   169 Terry Brown          53                         28:11 
    4   240 Reda ;awson          50                         36:02 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    24 Jody Hinds           56                         20:06 
    2    37 Rick Rogers          55                         20:51 
    3    46 Mike Martin          55                         21:31 
    4    65 Flash Cunningham     55 East Ridge         TN   22:42 
    5    76 Daniel Hinck         58                         23:16 
    6    83 Smith Truman         59                         23:42 
    7   115 Butch Cooke          56 Ringgold           GA   25:17 
    8   147 Bob Cutrer           57                         27:07 
    9   162 Louis Andrew         58                         27:46 
   10   185 Earl Kelle           59                         28:57 
   11   206 Charlie Breeding     59                         30:50 
   12   263 Glenn Roberts        59                         44:07 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    75 Mary Preisel         59 Signal Mtn         TN   23:14 
    2   183 Joan Hearn           57                         28:42 
    3   227 Mary Reid            55 Dunlap             TN   33:46 
    4   264 Jeanie Roberts       55                         44:09 
    5   282 Brenda Matthews      57                         49:29 
    6   285 Edna Clemons         59 Signal Mtn         TN   50:13 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    79 Russ Haynes          61 Chattanooga        TN   23:25 
    2   104 Henry Mesarosh       63 Delano             TN   24:38 
    3   108 Walter Sinor         64 Valley Head        AL   24:54 
    4   118 Jim Selman           63 Chattanooga        TN   25:25 
    5   192 Dan Bailey           63                         29:36 
    6   249 Art Jones            63 Chattanooga        TN   39:38 
    7   256 Avery Mccuiston      63 Chattanooga        TN   40:50 
    8   257 John Dixon           60                         41:21 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   124 Sue Anne Brown       60 Chattanooga        TN   25:42 
    2   230 Ann Garner           61                         34:02 
    3   235 Bonnie Wassin        62                         34:33 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    32 Sergio Bianchini     65                         20:32 
    2    59 Ronnie Bryson        65                         22:08 
    3    64 Jesse Roberson       66 Chattanooga        TN   22:40 
    4   114 Doug Hawley          65 Dalton             GA   25:10 
    5   243 Lee Meadows          67 Chattanooga        TN   38:40 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   281 Edwina Cohen         65 Chattanooga        TN   49:27 
    2   288 Clare Emery          67 Rossville          GA   54:06 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1   269 Martha Huskins       70 Signal Mtn         TN   46:25 
    2   274 Marian Gardner       78 Ringgold           GA   48:05 
    3   286 Frances Newell       78 Chattanooga        TN   52:20 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
    1   283 Bruce Mcduffie       85 Chattanooga        TN   49:29 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99