FINAL GROUPING RESULTS

                   JOE JOHNSON RUN FOR MENTAL HEALTH 10K
                     CHATTANOOGA, TN - OCTOBER 7,2006

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19					  
    1    10 Chas Webb            19 New Canaan         CT   38:17
    2    37 Marco Bianchini      16 East Ridge         TN   47:09 
    3    39 Josh Hudson          18 Chattanooga        TN   47:57 
    4    79 James Larson         11 Chattanooga        TN 1:03:48 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24					 
    1     2 Joseph Goetz         23 Knoxville          TN   33:25 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24		
    1    46 Lora Liu             23 Ooltewah           TN   49:42 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    32 Eric Silberman       29 Chattanooga        TN   45:45 
    2    49 Matt Moore           28 Cleveland          TN   50:56 
    3    51 Jeff Richmond        28 Ooltewah           TN   51:26 
    4    54 Richard Chapman      29 Cleveland          TN   53:33 
    5    64 Adam Woods           26 Ooltewah           TN   56:34 
    6    70 Rusty Mawk           29 Hixson             TN   59:52 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    21 B. J. Sutton         26 Sautee             GA   42:18 
    2    82 Rebecca Ammons       25 Hixson             TN 1:06:48 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     7 Kevin Croft          32 Soddy Daisy        TN   37:10 
    2     8 Peter Murphy         34 Chattanooga        TN   37:25 
    3     9 Chris Wilson         34 Signal Mtn         TN   37:35 
    4    12 Michael Drew         34 Chattanooga        TN   39:04 
    5    14 Zach Cowart          30 Chattanooga        TN   39:14 
    6    44 Andy Gill            34 Chattanooga        TN   49:13 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    35 Rachel Wilson        31 Signal Mtn         TN   45:56 
    2    56 Emily Guyer          32 Cleveland          TN   53:44 
    3    71 Deanna Lord          33 Hixson             TN   59:52 
    4    77 Emily Breeding       31 Chattanooga        TN 1:02:48 
    5    83 Susan Cobb           33 Bridgeport         AL 1:06:49 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    23 Chris Rutledge       37 Chattanooga        TN   42:39 
    2    24 Les Conner           37 Cleveland          TN   43:03 
    3    26 Ryan Shrum           39 Lookout Mtn        TN   43:26 
    4    28 Christopher Stuart   39 Chattanooga        TN   44:29 
    5    67 Alvin Billones       35 Chattanooga        TN   57:21 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    59 Lori Southerland     39 Rocky Face         GA   54:22 
    2    72 Beth Ford            36 Ooltewah           TN 1:02:25 
    3    76 Stacy Chuvala        36 Chattanooga        TN 1:02:17 
    4    84 Tanya Swann          35 Chattanooga        TN 1:07:51 
    5    85 Cindy Ramey          36 Chattanooga        TN 1:07:52 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     1 Tim Ensign           43 Chattanooga        TN   33:13 
    2     5 Tim Smith            41 Athens             TN   36:26 
    3    13 Ray Wilson           41 Powell             TN   39:05 
    4    29 Ray Beem             44 Apison             TN   44:50 
    5    36 Ray Kellum           43 Signal Mtn         TN   46:57 
    6    40 David Moghani        40 Scottsboro         AL   48:21 
    7    55 Steve Tompkins       44 Ringgold           GA   53:35 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    33 Sue Barlow           41 Harrison           TN   45:54 
    2    50 Christine Post       42 Chattanooga        TN   51:13 
    3    65 Marilyn Johnson      44 Knoxville          TN   56:56 
    4    69 Bernice Delaney      40 Chattanooga        TN   59:03 
    5    80 Tammy Larson         43 Chattanooga        TN 1:03:53 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     3 Greg Johnson         48 Knoxville          TN   35:28 
    2     4 Chad Varga           47 Hixson             TN   35:56 
    3     6 Jeff Colfer          49 Knoxville          TN   36:49 
    4    11 Tim Holmes           47 Chattanooga        TN   38:58 
    5    16 Gregg Hansen         46 Chattanooga        TN   40:03 
    6    18 Cliff Milam          47 Chattanooga        TN   41:24 
    7    20 Doug Never           46 Mesquite           TX   41:56 
    8    30 John Wikle           49 Hixson             TN   45:00 
    9    43 David Swearinger     48 Ooltewah           TN   49:10 
   10    60 Nick Bourbaki        49 Chattanooga        TN   55:27 
   11    68 Bill Brock           49 Chattanooga        TN   57:27 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    75 Sally Hoffmon        46 Georgetown         TN 1:02:10 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    17 John Harrison        53 Signal Mtn         TN   41:21 
    2    19 Roger Harris         53 Ringgold           GA   41:24 
    3    34 David Presley        51 Fort Oglethorpe    GA   45:47 
    4    45 Dennis Henderson     53 Hixson             TN   49:31 
    5    47 Carter Lynch         54 Chattanooga        TN   49:48 
    6    48 Richard Devine       52 Ringgold           GA   50:06 
    7    57 William Collier      53 Chattanooga        TN   53:53 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    53 Melodie Thompson     51 Red Bank           TN   51:48 
    2    58 Amy Mullens          52 Ringgold           GA   54:14 
    3    63 Cindy Pointer        50 Hixson             TN   56:11 
    4    73 Betty Andersen       50 Dalton             GA 1:01:52 
    5    81 Kathleen Stanley     54 Dalton             GA 1:04:20 
    6    87 Elaine Edwards       50 Hixson             TN 1:12:21 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    22 Rick Rogers          55 Hixson             TN   42:29 
    2    25 Nick Honercamp       56 Chattanooga        TN   43:05 
    3    27 Mike Martin          55 Hixson             TN   43:31 
    4    31 Flash Cunningham     55 East Ridge         TN   45:05 
    5    41 Pat Hagan            56 Chattanooga        TN   48:51 
    6    42 Butch Cooke          56 Ringgold           GA   48:58 
    7    74 Bill Moran           55 Chattanooga        TN 1:01:55 
    8    78 Charlie Breeding     59 Signal Mtn         TN 1:02:49 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    61 Bonnie Kring         55 Chattanooga        TN   55:41 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    15 Bob Barber           60 Loudon             TN   39:25 
    2    38 Tony Arnold          64 Soddy Daisy        TN   47:22 
    3    52 Walter Sinor         64 Valley Head        AL   51:34 
    4    62 David Kring          61 Chattanooga        TN   55:41 
    5    66 Harry Ireland        65 Cleveland          TN   57:18 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    86 Bonnie Wassin        62 Chattanooga        TN 1:07:54 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99