FINAL GROUPING RESULTS
                               OLPH RAM RUN
                     CHATTANOOGA, TN - AUGUST 19, 2006


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1    17 Grayson Mullin       11                         23:17 
    2    26 John Dorris, Jr.     13 Chattanooga        TN   24:44 
    3    35 Rick Prochazka       11 Ooltewah           TN   25:36 
    4    49 Cameron Neuhoff      13 Chattanooga        TN   27:18 
    5    50 Noah Lance           08                         27:21 
    6    54 Branon Rittgers      14                         27:47 
    7    56 Dylan Sanmiguel      13 Cleveland          TN   27:52 
    8    62 Brennan O'boyle      12 Dalton             GA   29:00 
    9    64 Jarred Petri         14 Apison             TN   29:01 
   10    79 Jackson Bostain      11 East Ridge         TN   30:35 
   11    82 James Rose           11                         31:16 
   12    97 David Sharpe         11 Chattanooga        TN   33:28 
   13    99 Christian Sanmiguel  11 Cleveland          TN   33:42 
   14   100 Joshua Deocampo      11 Chattanooga        TN   33:57 
   15   110 Brandon Bout         12 Ooltewah           TN   36:11 
   16   114 Andrew Thomas        11 Ooltewah           TN   36:35 
   17   122 Grant Walters        10 Hixson             TN   39:22 
   18   125 Dean-Antonio Bulatao 10 Chattanooga        TN   39:33 
   19   128 Rhys Robertson       07                         40:05 
   20   129 Christian Bout       07 Ooltewah           TN   40:06 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1     8 Alex Mullin          13                         21:26 
    2    42 Morgan Hicks         03 Chattanooga        TN   26:23 
    3    87 Danika Dorris        10 Chattanooga        TN   31:51 
    4   107 Caroline Heider      13                         35:22 
    5   119 Maddie Siragusa      08 Ooltewah           TN   38:48 
    6   120 Sarah Thomas         08 Ooltewah           TN   38:48 
    7   131 Kersten Hicks        06 Chattanooga        TN   41:12 
    8   143 Kuela Kelly          13 Chattanooga        TN   51:42 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    18 Andrew Kjeldgoard    18                         23:18 
    2    34 Sawyer Voges         15 Chattanooga        TN   25:34 
    3    61 Ryan O'boyle         15 Dalton             GA   28:33 
    4    92 Trevor Neuhoff       15 Chattanooga        TN   33:05 
    5   103 Sean O'boyle         17 Dalton             GA   35:13 
    6   130 Peter Magat          19 Chattanooga        TN   40:23 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    29 Chantel Dye          15                         24:50 
    2    57 Megan Dorris         15 Ooltewah           TN   27:56 
    3   118 Marjjo Terrill       19                         37:20 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    25 Logan Tiller         21                         24:28 
    2    32 Kristen Fischer      20                         25:17 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    13 Chris Mcmanus        28 New City           NY   22:28 
    2    21 Chris Rengston       28                         23:46 
    3    41 Jeff Richmond        28 Ooltewah           TN   26:22 
    4    68 Cory Colquette       29 Chattanooga        TN   29:34 
    5    90 Adam Woods           26 Ooltewah           TN   32:27 
    6   137 Adam Patten          28 Ooltewah           TN   46:44 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    39 Carey Ball           28                         26:00 
    2    81 Virginia Allen       28 Chattanooga        TN   30:59 
    3    95 Shannon Kincer       26 Ringgold           GA   33:23 
    4   108 Abigail Glass        27                         35:52 
    5   124 Carrie Tate          29                         39:32 
    6   136 Phoedra Richmond     29 Ooltewah           TN   46:43 
    7   138 Katie Patten         25 Ooltewah           TN   46:54 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     2 Peter Murphy         34                         18:55 
    2     5 Ryan King            30                         19:55 
    3    22 Jeffrey Miller       33                         23:51 
    4    31 Calvin Ball          31                         25:02 
    5    37 David Dockery        30                         25:47 
    6    45 Justin Mull          30                         26:40 
    7    67 Andy Woommavovah     30 Ooltewah           TN   29:25 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    11 Nancy Divasto        33                         22:15 
    2    14 Lisa Barrett         33                         22:30 
    3    55 Marnie Corbitt       32                         27:51 
    4    77 Kim Colquette        32 Chattanooga        TN   30:31 
    5    89 Jennifer Somerville  32                         32:16 
    6    98 Tatum Hodges         30                         33:40 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     1 Tom Sell             39                         18:16 
    2     4 Mark Woommavovak     39                         19:52 
    3     9 Ryan Shrum           38                         21:40 
    4    10 Dan Ellis            35                         21:52 
    5    24 Ben Wiley            35 Chattanooga        TN   24:26 
    6    28 Edward Tate          35                         24:47 
    7    30 Gino Blasigh         39                         24:56 
    8    40 Shawn Rogers         36 Atlanta            GA   26:18 
    9    59 Chris Ramey          35 Chattanooga        TN   28:07 
   10    63 Paul Gaable          39 Signal Mtn         TN   29:00 
   11    70 Jared Magee          37                         29:50 
   12    73 Mark Wisdom          39                         30:01 
   13    86 Kevin Silvelrs       37                         31:51 
   14   109 Wendell O'reilly     36 East Ridge         TN   36:11 
   15   111 Rich Bout            35 Ooltewah           TN   36:12 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    46 Shannon Sharpe       39 Chattanooga        TN   26:54 
    2    48 Heather Mccallie     36                         27:17 
    3    72 Bridgette Wisdom     38                         29:54 
    4    78 Carolyn Money        38 Chattanooga        TN   30:33 
    5    84 Anne Bordash         38 Chattanooga        TN   31:39 
    6    91 Jackie Redden        36                         32:35 
    7   102 Kat Greene           36 Ringgold           GA   34:41 
    8   121 Kim Thomas           37 Ooltewah           TN   39:10 
    9   127 Teresa Lynch         36 Hixson             TN   39:47 
   10   132 Trina Hicks          36 Chattanooga        TN   41:31 
   11   144 Lorri Kelly          39 Chattanooga        TN   52:21 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     6 Sheridan Ames        45                         20:06 
    2     7 Bruce Novkov         45                         20:26 
    3    12 Larry Barlow         45 Harrison           TN   22:24 
    4    15 Hank Prochazka       43 Ooltewah           TN   22:50 
    5    16 David Sanmiguel      43 Cleveland          TN   23:09 
    6    20 John Dorris, Sr.     44 Chattanooga        TN   23:37 
    7    23 David Mullin         43                         24:02 
    8    33 Steve Tomphins       44                         25:26 
    9    38 Larry Harwood        48                         25:49 
   10    43 Rick Hicks           40 Chattanooga        TN   16:24 
   11    44 Don Petri            45 Apison             TN   26:24 
   12    47 J Money              47                         27:10 
   13    52 Rory Deweese         42                         27:40 
   14    53 Rick Dorris          45 Ooltewah           TN   27:44 
   15    60 Keith Greene         41 Ringgold           GA   28:15 
   16    66 John Kosky           43 Chattanooga        TN   29:19 
   17    69 Steve Rohm           44 Dalton             GA   29:46 
   18    71 Tim O'boyle          49 Dalton             GA   29:52 
   19    74 Scott Louisell       42                         30:04 
   20    85 David Neuhoff        44 Chattanooga        TN   31:50 
   21    94 Eric Voges           43 Chattanooga        TN   33:18 
   22    96 D Webster            42 Chattanooga        TN   33:24 
   23   106 James Shank          49                         35:22 
   24   112 Joe Reinert          43 Ringgold           GA   36:14 
   25   115 Enrico Deocampo      47 Chattanooga        TN   36:35 
   26   117 Michael Kelly        42 Chattanooga        TN   37:18 
   27   126 Chris Overton        48                         39:43 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     3 Jan Gautier          41                         19:48 
    2    19 Sue Barlow           41 Harrison           TH   23:35 
    3    36 Theresa Carr         44                         25:42 
    4    80 Beth Harwood         46                         30:45 
    5    83 Beth Neuhoff         46 Chattanooga        TN   31:20 
    6    88 Karen Carden         49 Chattanooga        TN   31:59 
    7    93 Mary Clements        43                         33:06 
    8   101 Lisa Kosky           41 Chattanooga        TN   33:59 
    9   105 Bernadette Dorris    45 Chattanooga        TN   35:16 
   10   113 Joy Reinert          45 Ringgold           GA   36:17 
   11   123 Kay Henderson        45                         39:32 
   12   134 Cheri Bout           47 Ooltewah           TN   42:24 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 99
    1    27 Richard Devine       52                         24:45 
    2    51 Roy Dye              63                         27:34 
    3    58 Danny Magat          55 Chattanooga        TN   28:00 
    4    75 Don Vanlandingham    50                         30:04 
    5    76 Larry Miller         61                         30:29 
    6   104 Bill Moran           55 Chattanooga        TN   35:15 
    7   116 Larry Mcinturff      65 Chattanooga        TN   37:18 
    8   133 Mel Walters          50 Hixson             TN   42:23 
    9   139 Dennis Meinert       59 East Ridge         TN   46:59 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 99
    1   135 Imelda Bulatao-Magat 51 Chattanooga        TN   45:51 
    2   140 Ann Meinert          57 East Ridge         TN   51:33 
    3   141 Martina Polidoro     56 Chattanooga        TN   51:38 
    4   142 Tammy Bethune        55 East Ridge         TN   51:41