BlueCross Market Street Mile
                            Tennessee Aquarium
                       Chattanooga, TN April 8, 2006

                   MARKET STREET MILE AGE GROUP RESULTS
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  UNDER 11
    1 Haley Chandler       11 Signal Mountain    TN    6:37
    2 Kylila Tucker        10 Signal Mountain    TN    7:05
    3 Caitlin Duggan       11 Chattanooga        TN    7:07
    4 Alexis Goss          10 Soddy Daisy        TN    7:16
    5 Caroline Stitts      10 Chattanooga        TN    7:18
    6 Kennedy Bullock       8 Chattnooga         TN    8:01
    7 Sidney Hale           8 Soddy Daisy        TN    8:03
    8 Mikaya Reynolds      11 Hixson             TN    8:05
    9 Maddie Milliken       8 Ooltewah           TN    8:09
   10 Anna Tahler          11 Chickamauga        GA    8:23
   11 Caroline Duggan       9 Chattanooga        TN    8:41
   12 Samantha Sell         8 Signal Mountain    TN    8:50
   13 Abby Bittel           9 Soddy Daisy        TN    9:04
   14 Piper Chesnut         9 Cleveland          TN   10:40
   15 Grace Snodgrass       8 Chattanooga        TN   11:34
   16 Chloe Snodgrass       7 Chattanooga        TN   12:57
   
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  UNDER 11
    1 Yuma Doi             11 Hixson             TN    6:06
    2 Isaac Pacheco        11 Crandall           GA    6:08
    3 Micajah Tucker       10 Signal Mountain    TN    6:49
    4 Griffin Brody         9 Chattanooga        TN    7:08
    5 Christopher Cantrell 11 Soddy-Daisy        TN    7:55
    6 Brannon Wilson        8 Cohutta            GA    8:12
    7 Jonathan Elsea       10 Chattanooga        TN    8:41
    8 Nathan Williams       7 Lookout Mountain   TN    9:09
    9 Thomas Sell           5 Signal Mountain    TN   10:33
   10 Corey Chesnut         7 Cleveland          TN   11:46
   11 Dylan Chesnut         7 Cleveland          TN   11:53
   12 Harrison Williams     3 Lookout Mountain   TN   15:44
   
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
    1 Laura Lawman         14 Hixson             TN    6:24
	
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
    1 Tyler LaChance       14 Soddy Daisy        TN    6:21
    2 Micah Smith          12 Chattanooga        TN    6:53
    3 Connor Wilson        13 Cohutta            GA    6:59
    4 Clay Crooks          12 Ooltewah           TN    7:35
    5 Danny Lewis          14 Ooltewah           TN    8:08
	
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
    1 Jennifer Gordon      16 Hixson             TN    7:07
	
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
    1 Sam Taylor           17 Soddy-Daisy        TN    5:06
    2 Cal Atchley          16 Hixson             TN    5:36
    3 Micah Hughes         16 Chattanooga        TN    5:38
    4 Jason McGosky        17 Hixson             TN    5:47
    5 Jarriett Toney       16 Soddy Daisy        TN    5:52
    6 Ben Johnson          16 Soddy Daisy        TN    5:56
    7 Tyler Roberson       17 Soddy Daisy        TN    5:57
    8 Nathan Stubblefield  17 Soddy Daisy        TN    6:03
    9 Richaqrd Barker      15 Soddy Daisy        TN    6:06

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1 Kathleen Turchin     20 Chattanooga        TN    5:11
    2 Katie Williams       20 Chattanooga        TN    5:23
    3 Laura Kilpatrick     19 Chattanooga        TN    7:13
    4 Melissa Hicks        19 Chattanooga        TN    7:50
	
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1 Tim Clark            20 Chattanooga        TN    4:35
    2 Nik Meeks            24 Chattanooga        TN    6:25
	
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Michelle Meek        25 Chattanooga        TN    6:40
    2 Kristin Leffew       25 Hixson             TN    7:53
    3 Kelly Hogan          26 Chattanooga        TN    7:54
    4 Karen Lowry          29 Signal Mountain    TN    8:16
    5 Betsy Ranalli        29 Chattanooga        TN    9:29
	
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Nico Lavrijsen       27 Dunwoody           GA    4:41
    2 Beau Wendholt        27 Chattanooga        TN    5:48
    3 Patrick Shawcross    25 Alpharetta         GA    5:53
    4 Matthew Shawcross    28 Chattanooga        TN    6:13
    5 Eric Silberman       29 Chattanooga        TN    6:16
    6 Justin Silberman     25 Chattanooga        TN    6:20
    7 Jeremy Cardwell      29 Soddy-Daisy        TN    6:22
    8 Joshua Blake         28 Hixson             TN    6:32
	
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Tanja Benton         33 Chattanooga        TN    7:41
    2 Rebecca Pinkston     32 Signal Mountain    TN    8:17
    3 Brenda Smith         31 Chattanooga        TN   11:27
    4 Jamie Harris         34 Chickamauga        GA   35:18
	
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Kevin Croft          31 Soddy-Daisy        TN    4:55
    2 Peter Murphy         33 Chattanooga        TN    5:07
    3 Brian Malone         34 Hixson             TN    5:51
    4 Rob Schwenk          31 Chattanooga        TN    6:11
    5 Darren Debaillon     32 Lupton City        TN    6:13
    6 Philip Stewart       32 Soddy-Daisy        TN    6:51
	
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 JoAnna Johnson       37 Ooltewah           TN    6:58
    2 Christie Sell        36 Signal Mountain    TN    7:28
    3 Amy Milliken         35 Ooltewah           TN    7:47
    4 Leslie Wortman       37 Hixson             TN    9:12
    5 Jill Bedford         38 Knoxville          TN   11:29
	
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Joe Sneed            39 Soddy-Daisy        TN    4:56
    2 Tom Sell             39 Signal Mountain    TN    5:11
    3 Phillip Avans        35 Trenton            GA    5:28
    4 Robert Gustafson     35 Ringgold           GA    5:31
    5 Rafael Pacheco       37 Crandall           GA    5:48
    6 James Dravland       35 Rossville          GA    6:00
    7 Eddie Tate           35 Hixson             TN    6:31
    8 John Holden          36 Chattanooga        TN    6:36
    9 Joe Bedford          38 Knoxville          TN    6:36
   10 William Chepul       36 Chattanooga        TN    7:19
   
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Tammy Wilson         40 Cohutta            GA    9:18
    2 Lori Bittel          44 Soddy-Daisy        TN   11:27
    3 Ginger Maynor        40 Chattanooga        TN   18:50

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Brian Crooks         41 Ooltewah           TN    5:46
    2 John Selman          43 Signal Mtn         TN    5:49
    3 Rick Milliken        40 Ooltewah           TN    5:49
    4 Darren Lewis         44 Ooltewah           TN    5:54
    5 David Wilson         42 Cohutta            GA    6:00
    6 Kurt Lammon          42 Trenton            GA    6:10
    7 Ricky Park           41 Lookout Mountain   TN    6:27
    8 David Lawrence       42 Chattanooga        TN    7:06
    9 Chris Snodgrass      42 Chattanooga        TN    8:46
	
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Joy Stinson-Tucker   49 Signal Mountain    TN    8:11
	
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Peter Heidbreder     46 Dunwoody           GA    5:30
    2 Michael Leary        48 Signal Mountain    TN    6:10
    3 Rick O'Rear          47 Chattanooga        TN    6:29
    4 Bill Brock           48 Chattanooga        TN    6:57
	
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Melodie Thompson     50 RED BANK           TN    7:45
    2 Lenora Pou           51 Chickamauga        GA    8:43
    3 Brenda Matthews      53 Chattanooga        TN   17:28
	
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Kevin Kelly          54 Waleska            GA    5:26
    2 Jim Steffes          50 Ooltewah           TN    5:47
    3 Doug Roselle         50 Chattanooga        TN    6:48
    4 Spencer L. Evans     53 Lafayette          GA    7:20
	
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
						
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 John Blake           55 Soddy-Daisy        TN    8:21
    2 Michael Zemaitis     56 Dalton             GA    8:32
    3 Richard Gordon       56 Chattanooga        TN    8:48
	
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Bonnie Wassin        61 Chattanooga        TN    9:06
    2 Ann Garner           60 Rossville          GA    9:17
	
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Bob Barber           60 Loudon             TN    5:30
    2 Allen Buquo          61 Chattanooga        TN    6:19
    3 Russ Haynes          61 Chattanooga        TN    6:50
    4 Rocco Lepere         61 Hixson             TN    8:29
	
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  OVER 65
    1 Susie Bishop         72 Hixson             TN   10:53
    2 Edwina Cohen         65 Chattanooga        TN   13:44
	
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  OVER 65
    1 Sergio Beanchini     65 Chattanooga        TN    6:10
    2 Jesse Roberson       66 Chattanooga        TN    6:33
    3 Jesse Presley        65 Chattanooga        TN    8:45
    4 David Bishop         74 Hixson             TN    9:11
    5 Gilbert Green        68 Ringgold           GA   10:20
    6 Bruce McDuffie       84 Chattanooga        TN   16:09