Male	Female
Overall	1	Chad Dean (16:37)	Alicia Dumont (21:14)
	2	Joshua Hicks (17:06)	Gretchen Smeltzer (21:55)
	3	Ryan McDermott (17:45)	Missy Ford (22:33)
			
		Male	Female
0-9	1	Andrew Cresswell (42:44)	N/A
	2	Alex Cresswell (45:44)	N/A
	3	N/A	N/A
			
		Male	Female
10-19	1	David Macias (18:08)	Allyson Mayhew (23:19)
	2	Griffen Heydt (19:34)	Jackey Sutton (26:56)
	3	Kyle Benge (19:57)	Jenna Dedeker (30:44)
			
		Male	Female
20-29	1	Michael Buckley (19:23)	Laura Womac (24:25)
	2	Adam Dodson (20:50)	Katie Starnes (27:00)
	3	Michael Freels (23:33)	Grace Northern (27:53)
			
		Male	Female
30-39	1	Craig Winsor (18:48)	Kathy McCoy (29:12)
	2	Les Conner (21:01)	Julia Haynes (29:20)
	3	Kevin Brown (21:44)	Lisa Matter (30:10)
			
		Male	Female
40-49	1	Tim Smith (18:21)	Sally Hoffman (28:34)
	2	Van Townsend (18:27)	Gail Buckley (29:23)
	3	Daniel Koob (20:58)	Amy Reedy (29:49)
			
		Male	Female
50-59	1	Mitch Keebler (18:39)	Jane Riden (33:09)
	2	Vic Rogers (20:00)	N/A
	3	Danny Casteel (20:53)	N/A
			
		Male	Female
60-69	1	Mike Hendershot (27:12)	Ester Brown (33:31)
	2	Dick Orendorff (28:30)	N/A
	3	Hubert Kinser (32:01)	N/A
			
		Male	Female
70 & over	1	N/A	N/A
	2	N/A	N/A
	3	N/A	N/A



Finish order	Bib number	name	gender	age	age catergory	Finishing Time
Ladies 10-19 Age Division						
35	6	Allison Mayhew	F	17	10-19	23:19.5
49	45	Jackey Sutton	F	14	10-19	26:56.5
68	54	Jenna Dedeker	F	14	10-19	30:44.0
70	94	Cayci Bryan	F	13	10-19	31:49.2
73	90	Taylor Thompson	F	12	10-19	32:07.8
74	68	Laura Cheek	F	16	10-19	32:46.3
80	84	Patty Faas	F	11	10-19	35:20.2
85	31	Morgan Smith	F	10	10-19	42:45.3
Ladies 20-29 Age Division						
19	66	Alicia Dumont	F	21	Overall	21:14.3
25	77	Gretchen Smeltzer	F	27	Overall	21:55.1
42	22	Laura Womac	F	21	20-29	24:25.5
50	17	Beverly Starnes	F	20	20-29	27:00.1
55	73	Grace Northern	F	21	20-29	27:53.2
75	33	Sarah Stonecipher	F	20	20-29	33:09.4
Ladies 30-39 Age Division						
27	83	Missy Ford	F	38	Overall	22:33.0
61	96	Kathy McCoy	F	38	30-39	29:12.7
63	88	Julia Haynes	F	35	30-39	29:20.6
67	98	Lisa Matter	F	35	30-39	30:10.7
71	101	Stacey Carden	F	32	30-39	31:53.6
81	100	LeAn Thomason	F	35	30-39	35:39.3
Ladies 40-49 Age Division						
59	35	Sally Hoffman	F	45	40-49	28:34.1
64	70	Gail Buckley	F	48	40-49	29:23.3
65	82	Amy Reedy	F	42	40-49	29:49.1
69	29	Ann Browning	F	44	40-49	31:14.6
83	92	Teresa Thompson	F	46	40-49	41:30.8
Ladies 50-59 Age Division						
76	91	Jane Riden	F	51	50-59	33:09.8
Ladies 60-69 Age Division						
78	24	Ester Brown	F	61	60-69	33:31.6
Men 0-9 Age Division						
84	42	Andrew Cresswell	M 	8	0-9	42:44.6
86	44	Alex Cresswell	M	6	0-9	45:44.7
Men 10-19 Age Division						
4	27	David Macias	M	17	10-19	18:08.2
10	26	Griffen Heydt	M	17	10-19	19:34.3
11	21	Kyle Benge	M	17	10-19	19:57.1
18	81	Joshua Boggess	M	19	10-19	21:12.6
24	50	Tyler Norman	M	15	10-19	21:49.6
30	51	Jason Dedeker	M	16	10-19	22:44.5
32	53	Jake Dedeker	M	13	10-19	23:15.6
39	38	Brent Hayes	M	15	10-19	23:48.3
40	67	Justin Hicks	M	17	10-19	23:54.4
53	57	Matthew Gaston	M	17	10-19	27:44.5
54	58	Taylor Watson	M 	15	10-19	27:51.5
Men 20-29 Age Division						
1	61	Chad Dean	M	25	Overall	16:37.5
2	69	Joshua Hicks	M	21	Overall	17:06.1
3	62	Ryan McDermott	M	25	Overall	17:45.6
9	5	Michael Buckley	M	20	20-29	19:23.0
13	41	Adam Dodson	M	22	20-29	20:50.5
36	23	Michael Freels	M	21	20-29	23:33.7
41	72	Bill Buckley	M	22	20-29	24:16.3
47	102	Grant Rollins	M	22	20-29	26:37.6
48	75	Nathan Fugate	M	22	20-29	26:49.7
57	59	Chris Froiland	M	23	20-29	28:26.9
Men 30-39 Age Division						
8	74	Craig Winsor	M	36	30-39	18:48.7
16	56	Les Conner	M	37	30-39	21:01.6
23	28	Kevin Brown	M	35	30-39	21:44.7
26	89	Randy Branham	M	37	30-39	22:18.1
28	40	Brian Dvorak	M	31	30-39	22:35.8
29	97	Sean Hobbs	M	38	30-39	22:38.2
56	32	Chris Watson	M	30	30-39	28:07.6
66	55	Duane Davis	M	39	30-39	30:00.2
Men 40-49 Age Division						
5	19	Tim Smith	M	41	40-49	18:21.9
6	47	Van Townsend	M	48	40-49	18:27.0
15	15	Daniel Koob	M	47	40-49	20:58.8
17	34	Marty Bryan	M	45	40-49	21:07.1
20	65	Roy Gomizawa	M	43	40-49	21:35.9
22	52	Jay Dedeker	M 	40	40-49	21:39.0
38	95	Tim Byers	M	47	40-49	23:43.9
43	37	Robert Riden	M	47	40-49	24:42.0
46	63	Jeffrey Hendershot	M	42	40-49	26:30.3
52	80	Ken Swayne	M	41	40-49	27:18.8
60	99	Bruce Matter	M	46	40-49	29:09.8
62	48	Steve Norman	M	41	40-49	29:15.9
Men 50-59 Age Division						
7	49	Mitch Keebler	M	50	50-59	18:39.8
12	39	Vic Rogers	M	57	50-59	20:00.4
14	3	Danny Casteel	M	54	50-59	20:53.4
21	9	Joe Axley	M	55	50-59	21:36.7
31	78	Flash Cunningham	M	55	50-59	22:54.8
33	43	Carry Watson	M	53	50-59	23:17.1
34	20	Bob Benge	M	50	50-59	23:18.3
37	71	William Buckley	M	56	50-59	23:37.9
44	85	Jim Faas	M	53	50-59	25:09.2
45	79	John Proffit	M	50	50-59	25:31.4
82	87	Bill Reedy	M	56	50-59	37:02.6
Men 60-69 Age Division						
51	64	Mike Hendershot	M	64	60-69	27:12.1
58	46	Dick Orendorff	M	67	60-69	28:30.7
72	25	Hubert Kinser	M	67	60-69	32:01.4
77	93	Dennis Riden	M	60	60-69	33:16.7
79	76	James Brock	M	61	60-69	34:33.1



Finish order	Bib number	name	gender	age	age catergory	Finishing Time
1	61	Chad Dean	M	25	Overall	16:37.5
2	69	Joshua Hicks	M	21	Overall	17:06.1
3	62	Ryan McDermott	M	25	Overall	17:45.6
4	27	David Macias	M	17	10-19	18:08.2
5	19	Tim Smith	M	41	40-49	18:21.9
6	47	Van Townsend	M	48	40-49	18:27.0
7	49	Mitch Keebler	M	50	50-59	18:39.8
8	74	Craig Winsor	M	36	30-39	18:48.7
9	5	Michael Buckley	M	20	20-29	19:23.0
10	26	Griffen Heydt	M	17	10-19	19:34.3
11	21	Kyle Benge	M	17	10-19	19:57.1
12	39	Vic Rogers	M	57	50-59	20:00.4
13	41	Adam Dodson	M	22	20-29	20:50.5
14	3	Danny Casteel	M	54	50-59	20:53.4
15	15	Daniel Koob	M	47	40-49	20:58.8
16	56	Les Conner	M	37	30-39	21:01.6
17	34	Marty Bryan	M	45	40-49	21:07.1
18	81	Joshua Boggess	M	19	10-19	21:12.6
19	66	Alicia Dumont	F	21	Overall	21:14.3
20	65	Roy Gomizawa	M	43	40-49	21:35.9
21	9	Joe Axley	M	55	50-59	21:36.7
22	52	Jay Dedeker	M 	40	40-49	21:39.0
23	28	Kevin Brown	M	35	30-39	21:44.7
24	50	Tyler Norman	M	15	10-19	21:49.6
25	77	Gretchen Smeltzer	F	27	Overall	21:55.1
26	89	Randy Branham	M	37	30-39	22:18.1
27	83	Missy Ford	F	38	Overall	22:33.0
28	40	Brian Dvorak	M	31	30-39	22:35.8
29	97	Sean Hobbs	M	38	30-39	22:38.2
30	51	Jason Dedeker	M	16	10-19	22:44.5
31	78	Flash Cunningham	M	55	50-59	22:54.8
32	53	Jake Dedeker	M	13	10-19	23:15.6
33	43	Carry Watson	M	53	50-59	23:17.1
34	20	Bob Benge	M	50	50-59	23:18.3
35	6	Allison Mayhew	F	17	10-19	23:19.5
36	23	Michael Freels	M	21	20-29	23:33.7
37	71	William Buckley	M	56	50-59	23:37.9
38	95	Tim Byers	M	47	40-49	23:43.9
39	38	Brent Hayes	M	15	10-19	23:48.3
40	67	Justin Hicks	M	17	10-19	23:54.4
41	72	Bill Buckley	M	22	20-29	24:16.3
42	22	Laura Womac	F	21	20-29	24:25.5
43	37	Robert Riden	M	47	40-49	24:42.0
44	85	Jim Faas	M	53	50-59	25:09.2
45	79	John Proffit	M	50	50-59	25:31.4
46	63	Jeffrey Hendershot	M	42	40-49	26:30.3
47	102	Grant Rollins	M	22	20-29	26:37.6
48	75	Nathan Fugate	M	22	20-29	26:49.7
49	45	Jackey Sutton	F	14	10-19	26:56.5
50	17	Beverly Starnes	F	20	20-29	27:00.1
51	64	Mike Hendershot	M	64	60-69	27:12.1
52	80	Ken Swayne	M	41	40-49	27:18.8
53	57	Matthew Gaston	M	17	10-19	27:44.5
54	58	Taylor Watson	M 	15	10-19	27:51.5
55	73	Grace Northern	F	21	20-29	27:53.2
56	32	Chris Watson	M	30	30-39	28:07.6
57	59	Chris Froiland	M	23	20-29	28:26.9
58	46	Dick Orendorff	M	67	60-69	28:30.7
59	35	Sally Hoffman	F	45	40-49	28:34.1
60	99	Bruce Matter	M	46	40-49	29:09.8
61	96	Kathy McCoy	F	38	30-39	29:12.7
62	48	Steve Norman	M	41	40-49	29:15.9
63	88	Julia Haynes	F	35	30-39	29:20.6
64	70	Gail Buckley	F	48	40-49	29:23.3
65	82	Amy Reedy	F	42	40-49	29:49.1
66	55	Duane Davis	M	39	30-39	30:00.2
67	98	Lisa Matter	F	35	30-39	30:10.7
68	54	Jenna Dedeker	F	14	10-19	30:44.0
69	29	Ann Browning	F	44	40-49	31:14.6
70	94	Cayci Bryan	F	13	10-19	31:49.2
71	101	Stacey Carden	F	32	30-39	31:53.6
72	25	Hubert Kinser	M	67	60-69	32:01.4
73	90	Taylor Thompson	F	12	10-19	32:07.8
74	68	Laura Cheek	F	16	10-19	32:46.3
75	33	Sarah Stonecipher	F	20	20-29	33:09.4
76	91	Jane Riden	F	51	50-59	33:09.8
77	93	Dennis Riden	M	60	60-69	33:16.7
78	24	Ester Brown	F	61	60-69	33:31.6
79	76	James Brock	M	61	60-69	34:33.1
80	84	Patty Faas	F	11	10-19	35:20.2
81	100	LeAn Thomason	F	35	30-39	35:39.3
82	87	Bill Reedy	M	56	50-59	37:02.6
83	92	Teresa Thompson	F	46	40-49	41:30.8
84	42	Andrew Cresswell	M 	8	0-9	42:44.6
85	31	Morgan Smith	F	10	10-19	42:45.3
86	44	Alex Cresswell	M	6	0-9	45:44.7