RACCOON MTN 10K ROAD RACE  

                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS

    1     1 Joseph Sitienei      31                      35:45 



                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS

    1    24 Kimberlie Morris     38                      45:34 



                       MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS

    1     2 Hugh Enicks          48                      37:33 



                      FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS

    1    37 Kelly Bullock        40 Chattanooga     TN   48:14 



                    MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS

    1    14 Jody Hinds           57                      42:32 



                   FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS

    1    81 Sue Ann Brown        61 Chattanooga     TN   59:39 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1    29 Marco Bianchini      16                         46:44 
    2   100 Cameron Beek         12                       1:09:55 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    11 Chas Dickas Iv       23 Chattanooga        TN   42:22 
    2    25 Nathan Harper        22 Harrison           TN   45:57 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    63 Kirsten Johnson      23                         54:32 
    2    67 Cortney Mild         22 Chattanooga        TN   55:02 
    3    71 Elizabeth Inskeep    22 Chattanooga        TN   56:34 
    4    97 Jessica Simmons      22                       1:06:26 
    5    98 Michelle Schwartz    23                       1:06:26 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     4 Nathan Broom         29 Chattanooga        TN   40:40 
    2    10 Alan Outlaw          29                         42:15 
    3    39 Kevin Antoine        27 Knoxville          TN   48:27 
    4    54 Michael Tindle       28 Chattanooga        TN   52:15 
    5    60 Chris Bengtson       29                         53:51 
    6    62 Mitchell Hollis      29 Dalton             GA   54:24 
    7    69 Jud Laman            29                         55:46 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    27 Gretchen Hammel      29                         46:25 
    2    34 Katie Broom          28 Chattanooga        TN   47:35 
    3    53 Kathryn Copeland     27                         52:10 
    4    74 Sonya Luchauer       27 Knoxville          TN   56:51 
    5    75 Micheala Mendez      26                         57:26 
    6   101 Holly Hollis         29 Dalton             GA 1:10:11 
    7   107 Sheila Blankenship   26 Hixson             TN 1:20:00 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     1 Joseph Sitienei      31                         35:45 
    2     8 Zach Cowart          31                         41:48 
    3    22 Justin Guy           34 Sale Creek         TN   45:11 
    4    26 Adam Burnett         33                         46:20 
    5    38 Josh Carter          30 Chattanooga        TN   48:22 
    6    47 Eric Silberman       30                         51:14 
    7    61 Jason Denson         31 Dalton             GA   53:59 
    8    80 Robert Newberry      30 Cleveland          TN   59:14 
    9   102 Felicia Elkins       32                       1:10:19 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    42 Misty Griffin        33 Pell City          AL   49:05 
    2    79 Kathy Lancaster      30 Chattanooga        TN   58:10 
    3    85 Jaime Overturf       30 Ringgold           GA 1:00:54 
    4    87 Deborah Dennison     30 Chattanooga        TN 1:01:31 
    5    89 Deanna Lord          34 Chattanooga        TN 1:02:00 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     7 Les Conner           38 Cleveland          TN   41:39 
    2    13 Robert Gustafson     36 Ringgold           GA   42:30 
    3    17 Greg Neargarth       38 Marretta           GA   43:37 
    4    19 Brian Malone         36 Chattanooga        TN   44:00 
    5    20 Daniel Urn           37                         44:26 
    6    23 Aaron Mercer         39                         45:19 
    7    28 Tony Edmondson       38                         46:33 
    8    33 Brent Ashley         38 Chattanooga        TN   47:32 
    9    40 Robert Estoye        38 Hixson             TN   48:47 
   10    43 Andy Gill            35                         49:33 
   11    46 Chad Prevost         35                         51:07 
   12    70 Scott Bowman         35 Soddy Daisy        TN   55:57 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    24 Kimberlie Morris     38                         45:34 
    2    32 Stephanie Wilkins    37                         47:13 
    3    84 Bridgette Wisdom     39 Hixson             TN 1:00:13 
    4    96 Jacqueline H. Smith  36 Hixson             TN 1:05:10 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     3 Chris Zenker         43                         40:16 
    2     6 Mark Wisdom          40 Hixson             TN   41:28 
    3    12 Bill Minehan         44                         42:26 
    4    31 John Cremers         40                         47:04 
    5    36 Ray L. Kellum        43 Signal Mtn         TN   47:48 
    6    56 John Selman          44 Signal Mtn         TN   52:23 
    7    64 Eric Whittington     40 Ringgold           GA   54:41 
    8    68 Richard Beeland      41 Chattanooga        TN   55:31 
    9    78 Jeff Krupcale        40 Signal Mountain    TN   57:48 
   10    90 John Thomas          43 Chattanooga        TN 1:02:01 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    37 Kelly Bullock        40 Chattanooga        TN   48:14 
    2    45 Joan Vos             40                         49:55 
    3    49 Sue Barlow           42 Harrison           TN   51:26 
    4    51 Missi Johnson        42 Chattanooga        TN   51:58 
    5    55 Christine Post       43                         52:18 
    6    73 Bernice Delaney      41 Chattanooga        TN   56:46 
    7    91 Ellen Daniel         41                       1:03:16 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     2 Hugh Enicks          48                         37:33 
    2     5 Gregg Hansen         47                         40:44 
    3     9 Tim Holmes           48                         42:00 
    4    21 Darren Lewis         46                         44:56 
    5    35 Ray Beem             45                         47:46 
    6    50 Larry Barlow         46 Harrison           TN   51:27 
    7    52 Timothy Cleary       48 Chattanooga        TN   52:05 
    8    58 Mark Longwith        47 Cleveland          TN   53:11 
    9    95 Jeff Million         45 Chattanooga        TN 1:04:31 
   10    99 Bill Brock           49                       1:08:58 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    59 Lynda Webber         48 Chattanooga        TN   53:17 
    2    82 Gwen Meeks           45 Jasper             TN   59:49 
    3    93 Susan Gallo          48 Chattanooga        TN 1:03:52 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    18 Jim Steffes          51 Ooltewah           TN   43:56 
    2    30 William Warner       54 Ringgold           GA   46:53 
    3    41 Bill Collier         54 Chattanooga        TN   48:55 
    4    44 David Presley        52                         49:44 
    5    48 Mark Brooks          51                         51:18 
    6    83 Steven Rubenstein    54 Chattanooga        TN 1:00:11 
    7    94 Gene Nelson          52                       1:04:25 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    14 Jody Hinds           57                         42:32 
    2    15 Nick Honerkamp       57 Chattanooga        TN   43:12 
    3    57 Mike Mason           56 Chattanooga        TN   52:33 
    4    65 Butch Cooke          57 Ringgold           GA   54:48 
    5    72 Pat Hagan            57                         56:42 
    6    86 Dwayne Burnett       59                       1:01:08 
    7    92 Bill Moran           56 Chattanooga        TN 1:03:26 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    16 Sergio Bianchini     66                         43:30 
    2    66 Cyrus Rhode Jr       63 Spencer            TN   55:01 
    3    76 Truman Smith         60                         57:41 
    4    77 Walt Sinor           65 Chattanooga        TN   57:41 
    5    88 Harry Ireland        66 Cleveland          TN 1:01:33 
    6   103 Dan Bailey           64                       1:11:30 
    7   105 Phil Thomas          65                       1:12:10 
    8   106 Glenn Roberts        60 Rock Spring        GA 1:16:00 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    81 Sue Ann Brown        61 Chattanooga        TN   59:39 
    2   104 Ann Garner           62                       1:12:09