FINAL GROUPING RESULTS

                            CSO CLASSIC 5K RUN
                    CHATTANOOGA, TN - SEPTEMBER 15,2007


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1    25 Ian Murphy           13                         20:11 
    2    31 Nick Xoinis          14                         20:43 
    3    54 Conner Howard        14                         24:19 
    4    86 Jonah Devaney        09                         27:07 
    5   134 Miegh Wegver         09                         33:54 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1    61 Shelby Balch         11                         24:40 
    2   108 Shelby Wilson        12                         29:06 
    3   109 Caitlynn Fortner     12                         29:08 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     1 Matt Baltimore       18                         16:29 
    2     9 Ben Bachran          17                         18:22 
    3    20 Jake Cook            16                         19:29 
    4    28 Marco Bianchini      16 East Ridge         TN   20:23 
    5    46 Craig Morris         18                         22:58 
    6   121 David Wagner         17                         31:01 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     5 Charios Webb         20                         17:35 
    2    18 Bobby Leahy          23                         19:23 
    3   123 Jody Haddock         24                         31:32 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    67 Misha Smithers       24                         25:11 
    2   110 Melissa Hicks        21                         29:12 
    3   116 Ashley Sloan         24                         30:17 
    4   119 Ashley Williams      24 Chattanooga        TN   30:48 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    16 Michael Eacore       25                         19:21 
    2    17 Alan Outlaw          29                         19:22 
    3    27 Adam Webb            29                         20:17 
    4    33 Caset Galhaler       27                         21:05 
    5    43 Chris Bengtson       29 Soddy Daisy        TN   22:36 
    6    59 Brian Gallaher       29                         24:34 
    7    66 Jud Laman            29                         25:00 
    8    73 Jeff Jennings        29 Chattanooga        TN   26:12 
    9    79 Isaac Amtanaitis     25 East Ridge         TN   26:43 
   10    98 Michael Clark        25                         28:28 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    53 Casey Coker          26                         24:18 
    2    65 Misty Suits          29 Cleveland          TN   24:59 
    3   100 Hollie Gallaher      26                         28:36 
    4   104 Morgan Waldrop       27                         28:42 
    5   106 Abby Bryant          26                         28:53 
    6   114 Juli Antanaitis      25 East Ridge         TN   29:40 
    7   120 Amanda Morgan        26 Chattanooga        TN   30:49 
    8   124 Rebecca Ammons       26                         31:56 
    9   138 Rebecca James        26 Chattanooga        TN   34:56 
   10   149 Susan Whitacre       26                         38:22 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    14 Zach Cowart          31                         19:10 
    2    38 Elijah Barrera       34                         22:14 
    3    39 Jeff Keith           34                         22:19 
    4    70 Denny Marshall       34 Rossville          GA   25:36 
    5    84 William Campbell     31 Cleveland          TN   27:00 
    6    85 Andrew Bendoc        34                         27:02 
    7   103 Eric Fitch           32                         28:40 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    89 Jeannie Myers        31                         27:08 
    2    91 Suzanne Kalla        32                         27:11 
    3    95 Maria Vives          34                         27:56 
    4   101 Paige Phillips       34                         28:36 
    5   125 Shannon Derogaths    33                         31:56 
    6   139 Jeanette Mcdonald    32                         36:36 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     2 Geno Phillips        35                         16:40 
    2     7 Chris Wilson         35                         17:47 
    3     8 Peter Murphy         35                         17:56 
    4    15 Les Conner           38                         19:14 
    5    21 Junos Williams       39                         19:33 
    6    22 Brian Malone         36                         19:40 
    7    23 Phillip Avans        37                         19:53 
    8    32 Daniel Uson          37 Chattanooga        TN   20:54 
    9    44 Kedrick Wegver       36                         22:47 
   10    71 Bill Darby           39                         25:43 
   11    87 Brad Devaney         37                         27:07 
   12   117 Tom Evans            39                         30:24 
   13   146 Joe Phillips         37                         37:53 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    51 Anna Morgan          39                         23:46 
    2    57 Barbara Ensign       39                         24:31 
    3    69 Sonya Reagor         37                         25:28 
    4    74 Julie Murphy         38                         26:25 
    5    93 Bridgette Wisdom     39 Hixson             TN   27:21 
    6   140 Carissa Margio       35                         36:36 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     6 Joey Howe            43                         17:42 
    2    13 Mark Wisdom          41 Hixson             TN   18:57 
    3    35 John Selman          44                         21:29 
    4    42 Aron Althouse        41                         22:29 
    5    45 Russ Patterson       40                         22:55 
    6    47 Michael Fortner      41                         23:02 
    7    62 Howard Reagor        43                         24:41 
    8    80 Kyle Howard          42                         26:44 
    9   131 Fred Schendal        43                         32:59 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    12 Jan Gautier          42                         18:44 
    2    49 Christine Post       43                         23:29 
    3    58 Sue Ballow           42                         24:33 
    4    60 Missi Johnson        42                         24:35 
    5    78 Danna Vaughn         41 East Ridge         TN   26:40 
    6    81 Bernice Delaney      41                         26:48 
    7    88 Laura Rufolo         41                         27:08 
    8   136 Bambi Howard         41                         34:19 
    9   142 Cynthia Morton       41                         37:06 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     3 Hugh Enicks          48                         17:08 
    2     4 Joe Johnson          46                         17:10 
    3    10 Gregg Hansen         47                         18:33 
    4    11 Tim Holmes           48 Chattanooga        TN   18:39 
    5    19 Mitch Samuelian      48 Chattanooga        TN   19:25 
    6    34 Ray Beem             45                         21:05 
    7    36 Larry Baralow        46                         22:02 
    8    55 Ron Branam           45                         24:24 
    9    82 Ian Harper           48                         26:50 
   10    90 Claude Hager         49                         27:09 
   11   107 Jeff Miccron         45                         29:06 
   12   128 Kenneth Hill         49                         32:20 
   13   147 Michael Howard       48                         38:10 
   14   148 Chris Overton        49                         38:11 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    96 Susan Gallo          48                         28:18 
    2   111 Beth Warren          47 Lookout Mtn        GA   29:30 
    3   129 Janice Wycherley     48 Rocky Face         GA   32:57 
    4   133 Terri Maner          46 Hixson             TN   33:36 
    5   145 Violet Reid          46                         37:28 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    26 Marvin Watson        51                         20:11 
    2    30 Jeff Stracener       50                         20:33 
    3    40 Bill Collier         54 Chattanooga        TN   22:20 
    4    48 Pat Leahy            51                         23:04 
    5    50 Mike Leary           50                         23:39 
    6    94 Bill Obert           51                         27:28 
    7   115 John Ray             50                         30:15 
    8   143 Don Lastine          52                         37:06 
    9   144 James Shank          50                         37:23 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    83 Theresa Samuelian    53 Chattanooga        TN   26:51 
    2    92 Katie Wagner         53                         27:15 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    24 Nick Honerkamp       57 Chattanooga        TN   20:00 
    2    41 Mike Martin          56                         22:24 
    3    52 Carter Lynch         55 Chattanooga        TN   23:49 
    4    56 Gene Hodge           58                         24:30 
    5    99 Roy Webb             59                         28:31 
    6   105 Bill Moran           56 Chattanooga        TN   28:47 
    7   113 Lucien Ellington     56                         29:38 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   102 Judy Young           55                         28:38 
    2   135 Meda Groce           55                         34:10 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    37 Earl Groce           60                         22:13 
    2    63 Cyrus Rhode          64 Spencer            TN   24:45
    3    72 Woody Cornwell       63                         26:09 
    4    76 Tom Cory             62 Signal Mtn         TN   26:34 
    5    97 Earl Kelle           60                         28:21 
    6   130 David Wycherley      64 Rocky Face         GA   32:57 
    7   132 Doug Giddings        60                         33:09 
    8   137 Glenn Roberts        60 Rock Spring        GA   34:38 
    9   150 Art Jones            64                         40:45 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    77 Sue Anne Brown       61                         26:38 
    2   118 Bonnie Wassin        63 Chattanooga        TN   30:33 
    3   122 Patricia Cory        61 Signal Mtn         TN   31:25 
    4   127 Ann Garner           62                         32:14 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 70
    1    29 Sergio Bianchini     66 East Ridge         TN   20:30  
    2    64 Jesse Roberson       67 Chattanooga        TN   24:50 
    3    68 Walter Sinor         65 Chattanooga        TN   25:22 
    4    75 Jim Selman           65                         26:32 
    5   112 Phillip Thomas       65                         29:33 
    6   141 Lee Meadows          68                         36:48 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 70
    1   151 Edwina Cohen         66                         57:05 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  71 - 99
    1   126 Raymond Simpson      74                         32:02 
    2   152 Bruce Mcduffey       86                         59:02 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  71 - 99