Out Run the Police 2012 10kResults
Age Group Race Results Report as of 4/10/2012 9:07:12 AM - Top Males Overall in 10k division.
Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    
_______________________________________________________
    1     235   Joseph Sitieney        00:35:15   5:41    
    2      64   Brandon Wright         00:40:49   6:35    
    3      44   Rick Schumacher        00:41:05   6:38    

Age Group Race Results Report as of 4/10/2012 9:07:12 AM - Top Females Overall in 10k division.
Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    
_______________________________________________________
    1      32   Lanni Marchant         00:35:00   5:39    
    2      65   Christi  Cannaday      00:48:48   7:52    
    3      47   Margaret Godfrey       00:48:51   7:53    

Age Group Race Results Report as of 4/10/2012 9:07:12 AM - Top Male Masters in 10k division.
Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    
_______________________________________________________
    1       2   David Moghani          00:43:35   7:02    

Age Group Race Results Report as of 4/10/2012 9:07:12 AM - Top Female Masters in 10k division.
Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    
_______________________________________________________
    1     236   Rhonda Gage            00:50:55   8:13    

Age Group Race Report as of 4/10/2012 9:07:13 AM for 20-24 in division 10k
Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    
_______________________________________________________
    1      18   Keith Hunter           00:50:52   8:12    


Age Group Race Report as of 4/10/2012 9:07:13 AM for 25-29 in division 10k
Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    
_______________________________________________________
    1      73   Alex Hinson            00:47:36   7:41    
    2      51   Charles Decker         00:50:49   8:12    
    3      50   Kevin Schultz          00:51:51   8:22    
    4      48   Brent Perkerson        00:52:31   8:28    
    5      12   Kimmeng Seang          00:57:39   9:18    


Age Group Race Report as of 4/10/2012 9:07:13 AM for 30-34 in division 10k
Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    
_______________________________________________________
    1       5   Ben Grady              00:43:22   6:59    
    2      76   Joshua Curtis          00:53:24   8:37    
    3      56   John Shipp             00:54:48   8:50    
    4      22   Adam Deimling          01:01:59   9:59    
    5      75   Brian McCreary         01:07:35   10:54   


Age Group Race Report as of 4/10/2012 9:07:13 AM for 35-39 in division 10k
Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    
_______________________________________________________
    1      68   ROBERT Greene          00:48:45   7:52    
    2      16   Steven Brown           00:49:41   8:01    
    3     223   Trey Guelfo            00:52:32   8:28    
    4      66   Damon Callahan         00:59:32   9:36    


Age Group Race Report as of 4/10/2012 9:07:13 AM for 40-44 in division 10k
Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    
_______________________________________________________
    1      30   Scott Wilhoit          00:49:40   8:01    
    2      24   Adam Royer             00:55:23   8:56    
    3      19   Tim Lewis              00:56:13   9:04    
    4     251   Whit  Drayer           00:58:23   9:25    
    5      72   Troy Ash               01:01:31   9:55    
    6      74   Gilbert Garcia         01:04:14   10:22   


Age Group Race Report as of 4/10/2012 9:07:13 AM for 45-49 in division 10k
Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    
_______________________________________________________
    1     249   Joey Howe              00:47:15   7:37    
    2      17   Robert Lewis           00:47:35   7:40    
    3      25   Richard Beeland        00:49:08   7:55    
    4      61   David  Wintringham     00:49:15   7:57    
    5      10   Andre Rado             00:50:25   8:08    
    6       7   Scott Dieter           01:03:07   10:11   
    7      55   james sellers          01:09:54   11:16   


Age Group Race Report as of 4/10/2012 9:07:13 AM for 50-54 in division 10k
Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    
_______________________________________________________
    1      11   Jeff Walton            00:45:31   7:20    
    2      31   John  Mangel           00:46:13   7:27    
    3      63   David Pearson          00:48:31   7:50    
    4      43   David DeHart           00:52:39   8:30    
    5      20   Scott Holmes           00:59:14   9:33    


Age Group Race Report as of 4/10/2012 9:07:13 AM for 55-59 in division 10k
Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    
_______________________________________________________
    1      37   David Barber           00:46:57   7:34    
    2      38   Jim Steffes            00:48:16   7:47    
    3     132   Jim Johnson            00:54:53   8:51    
    4     173   Lowell Wille           00:55:11   8:54    

Age Group Race Report as of 4/10/2012 9:07:13 AM for 60-64 in division 10k
Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    
_______________________________________________________
    1     233   Donald Harvey          00:53:21   8:36    


Age Group Race Report as of 4/10/2012 9:07:14 AM for 10-14 in division 10k
Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    
_______________________________________________________
    1      45   KATIE KEITH            00:55:02   8:53    
    2      46   Kendall Allin          00:56:22   9:05    


Age Group Race Report as of 4/10/2012 9:07:14 AM for 15-19 in division 10k
Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    
_______________________________________________________
    1      21   SHAINA RONCIN          00:54:01   8:43    
    2      67   jeorgia hicks          01:05:42   10:36   


Age Group Race Report as of 4/10/2012 9:07:14 AM for 25-29 in division 10k
Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    
_______________________________________________________
    1      60   Keresa Steichen        00:50:47   8:11    
    2      52   Ashley Frasier         00:51:56   8:23    
    3      71   Celia Anzalone         00:56:04   9:03    
    4      54   Mary Vercoe            01:05:21   10:32   
    5      29   Katie Gloster          01:08:20   11:01   


Age Group Race Report as of 4/10/2012 9:07:14 AM for 30-34 in division 10k
Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    
_______________________________________________________
    1      35   Traci Carico           00:52:54   8:32    
    2       8   Shelley Rominger       00:58:57   9:30    
    3       3   Pamela Shelton Marty   01:03:42   10:16   
    4     242   Sheila Jetton          01:06:38   10:45   
    5      23   April Wallace          01:07:55   10:57   
    6      34   Jennifer Folkner       01:17:40   12:32   


Age Group Race Report as of 4/10/2012 9:07:14 AM for 35-39 in division 10k
Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    
_______________________________________________________
    1     246   Laurel Keisen          01:01:37   9:56    
    2      77   Rebekah Reyher         01:06:00   10:39   
    3      26   Jennifer Regan         01:07:36   10:54   


Age Group Race Report as of 4/10/2012 9:07:14 AM for 40-44 in division 10k
Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    
_______________________________________________________
    1     250   Kelly Drayer           00:59:36   9:37    
    2     203   April Burklow          01:12:18   11:40   


Age Group Race Report as of 4/10/2012 9:07:14 AM for 50-54 in division 10k
Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    
_______________________________________________________
    1      53   Christy  Charman       01:04:05   10:20   
    2      59   Martha Chumbler        01:08:23   11:02   
    3      33   Linda  Johnson         01:08:26   11:02   


Age Group Race Report as of 4/10/2012 9:07:14 AM for 60-64 in division 10k
Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    
_______________________________________________________
    1     234   Jane Harvey            00:59:46   9:38    


Age Group Race Report as of 4/10/2012 9:07:14 AM for 65-69 in division 10k
Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish     Pace    
_______________________________________________________
    1      70   Sue Anne Brown         00:55:38   8:58