Age Group Race Results Report as of 4/28/2012 11:58:31 AM - Top Males Overall in 1m division.
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     157   Cole Wilcox            09:14:30   09:23:07   00:08:37   12    M                                            

Age Group Race Results Report as of 4/28/2012 11:58:32 AM - Top Females Overall in 1m division.
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     119   Grace Spencer          09:14:30   09:24:46   00:10:16   12    F                                            

Age Group Race Report as of 4/28/2012 11:58:32 AM for Male 10-14 in division 1m
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     131   Adam Thacker           09:14:30   09:23:22   00:08:52   12    M                                            
    2     138   Stephen Tyrrell        09:14:30   09:23:45   00:09:15   12    M       RINGGOLD                             
    3     106   Simon Rhodes           09:14:30   09:23:56   00:09:26   12    M                                            
    4     133   Luke Thacker           09:14:30   09:24:24   00:09:54   12    M                                            
    5      21   Connor Brown           09:14:30   09:24:49   00:10:19   12    M                                            
    6     167   Jarod Long             09:14:30   09:26:25   00:11:55   10    M                                            
    7      65   Chris Huggins          09:14:30   09:28:18   00:13:48   12    M                                            
    8     107   Carrter Roberts        09:14:30   09:29:25   00:14:55   12    M                                            
    9      18   Cole Brock             09:14:30   09:30:25   00:15:55   12    M                                            
   10     122   Allen Steele           09:14:30   09:31:13   00:16:43   12    M       Ringgold                             
   11      43   Tyler Coogle           09:14:30   09:33:17   00:18:47   12    M                                            
   12      83   Randall Lee            09:14:30   09:34:47   00:20:17   12    M                                            


Age Group Race Report as of 4/28/2012 11:58:32 AM for Male 15-19 in division 1m
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________


Age Group Race Report as of 4/28/2012 11:58:32 AM for Male 20-24 in division 1m
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     176   Larry Scott            09:14:30   09:33:07   00:18:37   20    M                                            


Age Group Race Report as of 4/28/2012 11:58:32 AM for Msle 25-29 in division 1m
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________


Age Group Race Report as of 4/28/2012 11:58:32 AM for Male 30-39 in division 1m
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     103   Geoff Rhodes           09:14:30   09:24:50   00:10:20   31    M                                            
    2      50   Jeff Francis           09:14:30   09:27:25   00:12:55   31    M                                            
    3     136   Zack Townsend          09:14:30   09:27:52   00:13:22   30    M                                            
    4     169   Jason Goins            09:14:30   09:30:00   00:15:30   32    M                                            
    5      19   Mr. Brock              09:14:30   09:30:25   00:15:55   31    M                                            
    6      23   Gary Brown             09:14:30   09:34:49   00:20:19   31    M                                            
    7     162   Daniel Marcus          09:14:30   09:40:25   00:25:55   32    M                                            


Age Group Race Report as of 4/28/2012 11:58:32 AM for Male 40-49 in division 1m
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      15   Mike Boley             09:14:30   09:26:10   00:11:40   41    M                                            
    2     168   Rodney Long            09:14:30   09:26:26   00:11:56   41    M                                            
    3      32   Randy Callahan         09:14:30   09:28:30   00:14:00   41    M                                            
    4     147   Chad Young             09:14:30   09:29:19   00:14:49   41    M       Ringgold                             
    5     108   Danny Roberts          09:14:30   09:38:08   00:23:38   41    M                                            


Age Group Race Report as of 4/28/2012 11:58:33 AM for Male 50+ in division 1m
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      93   Scott McMahen          09:14:30   09:31:57   00:17:27   51    M       Ringgold                             
    2     164   Gene Farmer            09:14:30   09:41:09   00:26:39   81    M                                            


Age Group Race Report as of 4/28/2012 11:58:33 AM for Male Unknown Age in division 1m
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________


Age Group Race Report as of 4/28/2012 11:58:33 AM for Female 10-14 in division 1m
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      30   Emme Brunson           09:14:30   09:25:17   00:10:47   12    F                                            
    2      13   Anna Boley             09:14:30   09:25:42   00:11:12   12    F                                            
    3      12   Alyssa Boley           09:14:30   09:25:43   00:11:13   12    F                                            
    4     151   Rachel Lowey           09:14:30   09:26:47   00:12:17   12    F                                            
    5      51   Lauren Francis         09:14:30   09:26:53   00:12:23   12    F                                            
    6     158   Kayla Needham          09:14:30   09:27:26   00:12:56   13    F                                            
    7       8   Brinlee Benson         09:14:30   09:28:12   00:13:42   12    F                                            
    8     110   Hannah Roberts         09:14:30   09:29:27   00:14:57   12    F                                            
    9       7   Olivia Bell            09:14:30   09:29:36   00:15:06   12    F                                            
   10      66   Paige Huggins          09:14:30   09:29:39   00:15:09   12    F                                            
   11     159   Myriah Marcus          09:14:30   09:30:16   00:15:46   10    F                                            
   12     178   Gracie Scott           09:14:30   09:31:33   00:17:03   10    F                                            
   13      22   Elizabeth Brown        09:14:30   09:33:16   00:18:46   12    F                                            
   14       1   Kailey Allison         09:14:30   09:33:17   00:18:47   11    F       Ringgold                             
   15     144   Lindsey White          09:14:30   09:33:17   00:18:47   12    F                                            
   16      68   Cierra Johnson         09:14:30   09:34:26   00:19:56   12    F                                            
   17      82   MacKenzie Lee          09:14:30   09:35:12   00:20:42   12    F                                            
   18     160   Alex Marcus            09:14:30   09:40:26   00:25:56   12    F                                            


Age Group Race Report as of 4/28/2012 11:58:33 AM for Female 15-19 in division 1m
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     174   Madeline Castlebury    09:14:30   09:34:06   00:19:36   16    F                                            


Age Group Race Report as of 4/28/2012 11:58:33 AM for Female 20-24 in division 1m
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________


Age Group Race Report as of 4/28/2012 11:58:33 AM for Female 25-29 in division 1m
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     163   Nicky Vick             09:14:30   09:31:25   00:16:55   27    F                                            


Age Group Race Report as of 4/28/2012 11:58:33 AM for Female 30-39 in division 1m
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      53   Julie Girolet          09:14:30   09:25:34   00:11:04   31    F                                            
    2     104   Leah Rhodes            09:14:30   09:26:24   00:11:54   31    F                                            
    3     280   Mrs F Perryman         09:14:30   09:27:41   00:13:11   39    F                                            
    4     148   Mandy Young            09:14:30   09:28:07   00:13:37   31    F                                            
    5      10   Tara Benson            09:14:30   09:29:09   00:14:39   31    F                                            
    6      17   Candi Brock            09:14:30   09:29:10   00:14:40   31    F                                            
    7     170   Julie Goins            09:14:30   09:31:40   00:17:10   33    F                                            
    8      28   Julie Brown            09:14:30   09:32:06   00:17:36   31    F                                            
    9     101   Lori Purple            09:14:30   09:33:12   00:18:42   31    F                                            
   10     173   Krishna Castlebar      09:14:30   09:34:06   00:19:36   36    F                                            
   11     137   Shelia Tyrrell         09:14:30   09:36:25   00:21:55   31    F                                            
   12      80   Becky Lee              09:14:30   09:36:37   00:22:07   31    F                                            
   13      49   Tiffany Felice         09:14:30   09:37:44   00:23:14   31    F                                            
   14      57   JoAnn Hailey           09:14:30   09:38:01   00:23:31   31    F                                            
   15      70   Heather Johnson        09:14:30   09:40:50   00:26:20   38    F                                            


Age Group Race Report as of 4/28/2012 11:58:34 AM for Female 40-49 in division 1m
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     124   Jennifer Swope         09:14:30   09:25:26   00:10:56   41    F                                            
    2      63   Charline Higgins       09:14:30   09:27:14   00:12:44   40    F                                            
    3     113   Lori Sawyer            09:14:30   09:27:25   00:12:55   41    F                                            
    4      58   JoAnn Hailey           09:14:30   09:28:09   00:13:39   41    F                                            
    5     120   Lori Spencer           09:14:30   09:28:53   00:14:23   41    F       Ringgold                             
    6      29   Lynn Brown             09:14:30   09:29:36   00:15:06   41    F                                            
    7      47   Jennifer Duffy         09:14:30   09:30:02   00:15:32   41    F                                            
    8     111   Tera Roberts           09:14:30   09:31:44   00:17:14   40    F                                            
    9     132   Deana Thacker          09:14:30   09:32:12   00:17:42   41    F                                            
   10     172   Julia Castleborn       09:14:30   09:33:19   00:18:49   40    F                                            
   11      71   Veronica Johnson       09:14:30   09:34:24   00:19:54   41    F                                            
   12      27   Jennifer Brown         09:14:30   09:34:57   00:20:27   41    F                                            
   13     181   Mrs Campbell           09:14:30   09:35:32   00:21:02   45    F                                            
   14      40   Melissa Collison       09:14:30   09:36:37   00:22:07   41    F                                            
   15      42   Renee Coogle           09:14:30   09:38:03   00:23:33   41    F                                            
   16     109   Gwennita Roberts       09:14:30   09:38:07   00:23:37   41    F                                            


Age Group Race Report as of 4/28/2012 11:58:34 AM for Female 50+ in division 1m
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     171   Jan Keyes              09:14:30   09:31:38   00:17:08   58    F                                            
    2     182   Mr. Campbell           09:14:30   09:33:08   00:18:38   51    F                                            
    3     180   Sandra Smth            09:14:30   09:35:24   00:20:54   65    F                                            
    4       6   JoAnn Beavers          09:14:30   09:40:54   00:26:24   51    F                                            
    5     166   Debbe Rogers           09:14:30   09:41:14   00:26:44   58    F                                            
    6     165   Jo Farmer              09:14:30   09:41:16   00:26:46   77    F                                            


Age Group Race Report as of 4/28/2012 11:58:34 AM for Female Unknown Age in division 1m
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
_______________________________________________________________