2012 SCT Age Group Results
Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:26 PM - Top Males Overall
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      38   Trevor Wagoner         08:22:33   09:21:09   00:58:36   18    M       Hixson                               
    2     145   Calvin Cofield         08:26:09   09:24:54   00:58:45   23    M       McDonald                             
    3      75   Rick Schumacher        08:25:10   09:25:56   01:00:46   49    M       Hixson                               

Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:26 PM - Top Females Overall
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      81   Jennifer Smith         08:30:19   09:37:20   01:07:01   38    F       Ooltewah                             
    2      73   Cecelia Wigal          08:28:22   09:35:31   01:07:09   49    F       Chattanooga                          
    3      87   Heather  Biebel        08:29:36   09:38:51   01:09:15   40    F       Chatanooga                           

Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:26 PM - Top Male Masters
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      90   Jonathan Whitacre      08:35:51   09:37:10   01:01:19   40    M       Franklin                             

Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:26 PM - Top Female Masters
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     106   Nicole Dieckow         08:42:54   09:53:29   01:10:35   98    F       Anniston                             

Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:26 PM - Male Under 15
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1       4   Grayson King           08:42:43   10:35:07   01:52:24   14    M       Chattanooga                          


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:27 PM - Male 15-19
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      51   Chase Martin           08:26:53   09:37:58   01:11:05   15    M       Soddy Daisy                          
    2     142   James Larson           08:28:01   09:55:52   01:27:51   17    M                                            
    3      70   Brett  Howard          08:46:18   10:25:25   01:39:07   15    M       Cleveland                            


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:27 PM - Male 20-24
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      65   Daniel Gray            08:25:00   09:27:00   01:02:00   23    M       Redbank                              
    2     126   Drew Streip            08:25:22   09:42:54   01:17:32   24    M       Chattanooga                          
    3     131   Joe Sours              08:45:20   10:03:22   01:18:02   20    M       Yorktwon                             
    4     133   Calvin Cofield         08:39:27   10:03:32   01:24:05   23    M       McDonald                             


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:27 PM - Male 25-29
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      37   Steven Fox             08:29:00   09:36:26   01:07:26   29    M       Chattanooga                          
    2      97   Josh Morin             08:26:27   09:35:03   01:08:36   26    M       Chattanooga                          
    3      69   Ben Howard             08:46:33   10:08:05   01:21:32   25    M       Chattanooga                          
    4      45   Jonathan Schoap        08:40:42   10:03:06   01:22:24   28    M       Signal Mountain                      


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:27 PM - Male 30-34
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      91   Kevin McKenna          08:36:43   09:44:03   01:07:20   34    M       Chattanooga                          
    2     144   Brian Sparks           08:26:19   09:34:39   01:08:20   34    M       McDonald                             
    3      83   Casey Gallaher         08:26:35   09:35:41   01:09:06   32    M       Cleveland                            
    4       6   Clayton Montgomery     08:26:46   09:37:31   01:10:45   30    M       Cleveland                            
    5      27   Brandon ORear          08:27:34   09:39:21   01:11:47   32    M       Hixson                               
    6      93   Adam Deimling          08:32:31   09:49:18   01:16:47   30    M       Chattanooga                          
    7      92   Brian Sparks           08:46:49   10:04:02   01:17:13   34    M       McDonald                             
    8      44   Anthony  Shaw          08:48:38   10:08:16   01:19:38   34    M       Chattanooga                          
    9      66   Joel Christensen       08:38:03   09:58:29   01:20:26   32    M       East Ridge                           
   10      17   Nik Meeks              08:34:40   09:56:56   01:22:16   30    M       Chattanooga                          
   11      77   Matt Smithson          08:45:48   10:18:28   01:32:40   30    M       Decatur                              
   12      96   James Agnew            08:45:38   10:23:05   01:37:27   30    M       TN                                   


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:28 PM - Male 35-39
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      46   Jim Powell             08:27:19   09:35:15   01:07:56   39    M       Dallas                               
    2      13   Andrew Combs           08:36:16   09:47:40   01:11:24   36    M       Chattanooga                          
    3     137   Jeff Haynes            08:43:55   09:57:50   01:13:55   35    M                                            
    4      85   Herman Comeaux         08:32:21   09:46:21   01:14:00   38    M       Chattanooga                          
    5      31   Bryant Brock           08:36:33   09:50:42   01:14:09   38    M       Hixson                               
    6      80   Bleau Jasper           08:35:11   09:53:56   01:18:45   38    M       Ooltewah                             
    7      40   TONY PATTERSON         08:48:13   10:07:42   01:19:29   38    M       SIGNAL MOUNTAIN                      
    8     132   Kenneth Jackson        08:45:56   10:06:09   01:20:13   36    M       Rock spring                          
    9      99   David Tindell          08:33:05   09:53:54   01:20:49   38    M       Ringgold                             
   10      33   Ryan Chamberlain       08:34:30   09:55:41   01:21:11   37    M       Sandy Springs                        
   11     125   Jason Morris           08:44:56   10:17:45   01:32:49   38    M       Signal Mtn                           
   12      98   Emory Clark            08:29:51   10:04:34   01:34:43   38    M       Kennesaw                             


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:28 PM - Male 40-44
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     102   Jeffrey Cross          08:31:59   09:38:02   01:06:03   42    M       Chattanooga                          
    2      18   Ralph Jakobs           08:29:11   09:35:17   01:06:06   44    M       Signal Mountain                      
    3       7   Richard Tennyson       08:27:52   09:36:09   01:08:17   42    M       Ringgold                             
    4      36   Franklin Farrow        08:32:09   09:41:50   01:09:41   42    M       Ooltewah                             
    5      59   Scott Wilhoit          08:37:50   09:49:27   01:11:37   43    M       Chattanooga                          
    6     103   CHARLES BRANSON        08:47:05   09:59:06   01:12:01   43    M       HARVEST                              
    7     129   Bernardino Nanni       08:38:40   09:51:59   01:13:19   44    M       Flintstone                           
    8     124   Brian Schenck          08:48:00   10:05:08   01:17:08   40    M       Chattanooga                          
    9      79   Jonathan Thompson      08:33:30   09:58:39   01:25:09   41    M       Ringgold                             
   10     143   Joe Coulter            08:36:03   10:01:48   01:25:45   40    M                                            
   11      84   Donnie Welborn         08:33:17   10:06:33   01:33:16   40    M       Fort Oglethorpe                      
   12      95   Charles Manderson      08:43:40   10:21:48   01:38:08   43    M       Tullahoma                            


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:28 PM - Male 45-49
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1       1   Ivey Williamson        08:23:10   09:29:11   01:06:01   47    M       Signal Mountain                      
    2      49   Ray Kellum             08:32:51   09:42:20   01:09:29   49    M       Signal Mountain                      
    3      22   Alan Vendur            08:25:43   09:36:02   01:10:19   45    M       Murfreesboro                         
    4      42   Tom Knopp              08:28:09   09:40:39   01:12:30   47    M       Signal Mountain                      
    5      82   Kurt Lammon            08:48:26   10:02:18   01:13:52   49    M       Chattanooga                          
    6      15   Bob Lewis              08:36:24   09:53:20   01:16:56   46    M       Chattanooga                          
    7      55   Patrick Wortman        08:34:53   09:53:20   01:18:27   48    M       Hixson                               
    8     138   Gary Braswll           08:33:10   09:52:32   01:19:22   46    M                                            
    9      78   Clarence  Dobbs        08:38:28   10:00:36   01:22:08   47    M       Signal Mountain                      


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:28 PM - Male 50-54
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1       2   Bill                   08:28:41   09:30:23   01:01:42   52    M       Franklin                             
    2      76   John Obrien            08:27:09   09:31:31   01:04:22   52    M       Mcdonald                             
    3     101   Doug Torrance          08:24:52   09:39:12   01:14:20   52    M       Signal Mountain                      


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:28 PM - Male 55-59
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      50   Marshall Horton        08:27:43   09:33:08   01:05:25   58    M       Hixson                               
    2      28   james mansell          08:26:59   09:42:14   01:15:15   57    M       chattanooga                          
    3      34   Skipper Furrate        08:34:06   09:51:15   01:17:09   56    M       Hixson                               
    4       9   David Keller           08:22:57   09:46:08   01:23:11   58    M       Chattanooga                          
    5      57   Jim Johnson            08:31:27   09:59:28   01:28:01   58    M       Chattanooga                          
    6      68   Arney Guess            08:43:25   10:12:17   01:28:52   58    M       Hixson                               


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:29 PM - Male 60-64
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      88   Mack Sparks            08:34:17   10:00:40   01:26:23   64    M       Santa Rosa Beac                      


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:29 PM - Male 65-69
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      47   Bob Miller             08:39:50   10:08:54   01:29:04   65    M       Liberty Townshi                      
    2      16   Doug  Ringer           08:43:14   10:17:45   01:34:31   67    M       Hixson                               


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:29 PM - Male 70 up
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:29 PM - Clydesdale
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     113   Rob  Zielinski         08:37:38   09:52:14   01:14:36   98    M       Franklin                             
    2     111   Edward Buckman         08:30:42   09:45:47   01:15:05   98    M       Ooltewah                             
    3     119   Josh Killion           08:44:35   10:00:34   01:15:59   98    M       Dalton                               
    4     118   Mark Gore              08:31:11   09:47:55   01:16:44   98    M       Hilham                               
    5     108   Adam Royer             08:32:43   09:49:29   01:16:46   98    M       Ooltewah                             
    6     109   Ben Wiley              08:36:54   09:54:38   01:17:44   98    M       Chattanooga                          
    7     120   Andrew LaBonne         08:25:33   09:43:45   01:18:12   98    M       Ooltewah                             
    8     114   Jeff Andrews           08:45:10   10:03:35   01:18:25   98    M       Soddy Daisy                          
    9     134   Troy Ash               08:46:09   10:11:38   01:25:29   98    M                                            
   10     115   Joshua Guyselman       08:33:42   09:59:51   01:26:09   98    M       Ooltewah                             
   11     110   Tim  Foster            08:40:59   10:09:58   01:28:59   98    M       Signal Mountain                      
   12     112   Jeffery Miller         08:45:28   10:17:45   01:32:17   98    M       East Ridge                           
   13     116   Gary Braswell          08:39:38   10:26:17   01:46:39   98    M       Smyrna                               


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:30 PM - Unknown
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:30 PM - Relay
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     122   jack cooper            08:44:21   10:07:59   01:23:38   100   M       east ridge       Cooper              


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:30 PM - DNF
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     146   John Spider Sillery    08:27:26   09:42:54   01:15:28   102   M                                            


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:30 PM - Female Under 15
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1       5   Lea Mulligan           08:42:31   10:35:06   01:52:35   13    F       Chattanooga                          


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:30 PM - Female 15-19
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      74   Janelle  Wigal         08:22:47   09:33:11   01:10:24   16    F       Chattanooga                          


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:31 PM - Female 20-24
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      56   Jenny  Carter          08:35:42   09:54:03   01:18:21   24    F       Ooltewah                             


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:31 PM - Female 25-29
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      35   Rebekah Askins         08:42:20   10:05:44   01:23:24   29    F       Ringgold                             
    2      72   Lauren Howard          08:39:16   10:06:05   01:26:49   28    F       Rock Spring                          
    3      11   Carrie Hill            08:38:14   10:05:14   01:27:00   27    F       Chattanooga                          
    4      12   Jessica Septon         08:40:31   10:11:31   01:31:00   28    F       Jackson                              
    5      64   Mary Vercoe            08:40:16   10:19:16   01:39:00   25    F       Chattanooga                          


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:31 PM - Female 30-34
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     139   Jennifer Lockhart      08:44:07   09:59:01   01:14:54   34    F                                            
    2      52   Jenell Webber          08:28:51   09:46:04   01:17:13   34    F       Gurley                               
    3      43   Lori Steenhoven        08:28:32   09:48:28   01:19:56   30    F       Ooltewah                             
    4      71   Cheryl Weaver          08:35:23   10:03:05   01:27:42   33    F       Ringgold                             
    5      10   Sharon Van Cleave      08:37:11   10:22:18   01:45:07   30    F       Chattanooga                          


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:31 PM - Female 35-39
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      62   Megan Hanewald         08:29:24   09:41:08   01:11:44   39    F       Chattanooga                          
    2      41   TIFFANY POTTER         08:35:33   09:53:18   01:17:45   38    F       CLEVELAND                            
    3      30   Emily  Marsh           08:40:04   10:09:27   01:29:23   35    F       Harrison                             


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:32 PM - Female 40-44
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     128   Lisa Nanni             08:38:56   09:51:34   01:12:38   44    F       Flintstone                           
    2     105   Christine  Schmalzer   08:42:03   09:57:18   01:15:15   43    F       Ethridge                             
    3      24   courtney cobb          08:23:35   09:40:23   01:16:48   44    F       Lookout Mountai                      
    4      21   Nicole Vendur          08:25:56   09:42:50   01:16:54   43    F       Murfreesboro                         
    5      19   Jennifer Young         08:23:49   09:41:16   01:17:27   40    F       Chattanooga                          
    6      25   julie  garrett         08:24:02   09:43:21   01:19:19   43    F       lkt mtn                              
    7      39   Tamatha Farrow         08:41:39   10:08:17   01:26:38   41    F       Ooltewah                             
    8     104   Leslie Wortman         08:41:52   10:11:18   01:29:26   44    F       Hixson                               
    9       3   Rebecca Stein          08:24:14   09:56:45   01:32:31   40    F       Chattanooga                          
   10      53   Julie Stubblefield     08:24:40   09:57:21   01:32:41   44    F       Chattanooga                          


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:32 PM - Female 45-49
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     127   Elizabeth Anderson     08:30:00   09:44:11   01:14:11   46    F       Ooltewah                             
    2      20   Valerie Levy           08:23:24   09:50:59   01:27:35   48    F                                            
    3      48   M. Melissa Johnson     08:30:34   10:05:48   01:35:14   47    F       Madison                              


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:32 PM - Female 50-54
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     130   corinne henderson      08:41:11   10:03:39   01:22:28   50    F       chattanooga                          
    2      54   Gina D'Onofrio         08:24:28   09:55:13   01:30:45   50    F       Chattanooga                          


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:32 PM - Female 55-59
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      89   Paula Cooper           08:37:25   09:58:21   01:20:56   57    F       HIxson                               
    2      63   Anne Prettyman         08:47:15   10:31:25   01:44:10   55    F       Ooltewah                             


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:33 PM - Female 60-64
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:33 PM - Female 65-69
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:33 PM - Female 70 up
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:33 PM - Athena
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     107   Maura  McKenna         08:41:26   10:38:09   01:56:43   98    F       Chattanooga                          


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:33 PM - Unknown
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.


Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/20/2012 7:39:34 PM - Relay
Place   Bib #   Name                   Start      Finish     Elapsed    Age   Gender  City             Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     121   Noel Reagan            08:30:57   09:47:01   01:16:04   100   F       Chattanooga      Smith-Reagan        
    2     135   Stacy Marshall         08:47:37   10:08:08   01:20:31   100   F                        Marshall-Nazor      
    3     123   britta rusk            08:47:26   10:12:00   01:24:34   100   F       harrison         Rusk-Voight