Marathon

?Marathon Results
Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:55 PM - Top Males Overall in Full division.

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     491   Clemons, Johnny        02:42:20.862    6:12  
    2     218   Kile, Nathan           03:01:09.778    6:55  
    3     347   Sanchez, Joseph        03:02:51.204    6:59 

Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:55 PM - Top Females Overall in Full division.

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1      82   Caldwell, Catie        03:08:04.599    7:11  
    2     525   Marlier, Jessica       03:20:49.753    7:40  
    3     408   Viars, Amy             03:20:56.619    7:40 

Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:55 PM - Top Male Masters in Full division.

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     216   Ketelsen, Dave         03:04:50.734    7:03 

Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:55 PM - Top Female Masters in Full division.

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     159   Gearhiser, Laura       03:33:47.213    8:10 

Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:55 PM - Top Male Grand Masters in Full division.

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     412   Walchli, Gregg         03:07:49.859    7:10 

Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:55 PM - Top Female Grand Masters in Full division.

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     517   luttrell, marty        03:45:06.235    8:35 

Age Group Race Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:55 PM for Male 15-19 in division Full

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     268   Melton, Ben            03:38:52.855    8:21  
    2     110   Crumpton, Corey        03:55:01.977    8:58  
    3     489   Edgeman, Brandon       04:20:12.438    9:56 


Age Group Race Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:55 PM for Male 20-24 in division Full

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     430   Woodfin, Taylor        03:27:00.891    7:54  
    2     488   Coffman, Kevin         03:40:15.611    8:24  
    3     156   Gammenthaler, Dougla   03:40:29.048    8:25  
    4     358   Sherrill, John Tyler   03:43:18.606    8:31  
    5     600   Bianchini, Marco       03:49:44.753    8:46  
    6     365   Smith, Josh            03:50:41.548    8:48  
    7     434   Wright, Anthony        03:51:02.982    8:49  
    8     243   Maples, Tyler          03:53:52.656    8:56  
    9     239   Lusinger, Eric         03:56:02.872    9:01  
   10     165   Gluckman, Chris        03:56:08.709    9:01  
   11     222   Lance, Benj            04:38:18.742   10:37  
   12     391   Tomlinson, Brandon     05:39:33.885   12:58  
   13     435   Wright, Jesse          05:45:49.473   13:12 


Age Group Race Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:55 PM for Male 25-29 in division Full

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     507   Knowlton, Peter        03:09:54.943    7:15  
    2     471   Sanford, Charles       03:44:24.860    8:34  
    3      64   Brooks, Matthew        03:45:48.748    8:37  
    4      78   Burton Iii, David      03:48:51.102    8:44  
    5     226   Leake, Daniel          03:55:05.286    8:58  
    6     172   Hale, William          03:55:16.295    8:59  
    7     166   Gorum, Robert          03:56:16.397    9:01  
    8      11   Farnsley, Reed         03:56:16.759    9:01  
    9     371   Stambaugh, Caleb       03:57:43.506    9:04  
   10      81   Cahill, Sebastian      03:58:36.606    9:06  
   11     111   Curtis, Tyler          04:09:14.094    9:31  
   12     477   Chterev, Ianko         04:10:29.399    9:34  
   13     492   Gibson, Houston        04:11:23.135    9:36  
   14     195   Hormby, Thomas         04:11:49.510    9:37  
   15     130   Dunn, Mark             04:12:45.393    9:39  
   16      79   Bush, John             04:20:48.462    9:57  
   17     364   Smith, Josh            04:24:28.729   10:06  
   18     422   Wildfire, Nolan        04:44:25.263   10:51  
   19     363   Smith, Matthew         04:48:04.500   10:59  
   20     460   ONeil, Chris           04:58:25.522   11:23  
   21     123   Desai, Arpan           05:04:53.651   11:38  
   22     421   Whelan, Bryant         05:26:28.492   12:28 


Age Group Race Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:55 PM for Male 30-34 in division Full

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     167   Grant, Clint           03:04:37.922    7:03  
    2     133   Dutton, Dustin         03:11:27.350    7:18  
    3     524   Malecky, Mark          03:11:45.632    7:19  
    4     423   Wiley, David           03:21:11.522    7:41  
    5     440   Atkins, Brian          03:24:34.271    7:48  
    6      91   Carpenter, Scott       03:24:52.999    7:49  
    7     189   Hogue, Jacob           03:28:45.547    7:58  
    8     241   Mansueto, Phillip      03:35:43.498    8:14  
    9     319   Przybylowicz, Jimmy    03:37:29.357    8:18  
   10     356   Shallenberger, Loran   03:40:23.786    8:25  
   11     310   Pohlman, Jon           03:43:27.879    8:32  
   12     206   Jenkinson, Scott       03:58:33.125    9:06  
   13      92   Carpenter, Edgar       03:58:54.131    9:07  
   14     350   Schrimpf, Mike         04:05:41.725    9:23  
   15      71   Bruce, Brandon         04:07:27.077    9:27  
   16     151   Foster, Philip         04:09:28.210    9:31  
   17     490   Bryan, Will            04:11:42.750    9:36  
   18     476   Braun, Peter           04:14:28.841    9:43  
   19     205   Jaynes, Scott          04:19:41.058    9:55  
   20     278   Morse, Lee             04:23:25.853   10:03  
   21     452   Aquila, George         04:29:41.201   10:18  
   22     153   Francis, John          04:36:13.622   10:33  
   23     384   Taylor, Carlos         04:41:36.287   10:45  
   24     135   Eagin, David           04:50:11.279   11:05  
   25      75   Bunch, Adam            04:51:32.517   11:08  
   26     395   Townsend, Zack         04:58:23.815   11:23  
   27     298   Ogle, Blaik            05:02:16.408   11:32  
   28     113   Custer, Josh           05:05:01.312   11:39  
   29     176   Hardin, Justin         05:16:35.685   12:05  
   30     394   Torres, Alejandro      05:29:03.481   12:34  
   31      65   Brooks, Austin         05:29:03.638   12:34  
   32     321   Ramirez, Paul          05:39:41.695   12:58  
   33     210   Keeene, Thomas         05:53:32.513   13:30 


Age Group Race Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:55 PM for Male 35-39 in division Full

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     515   McCoy, Eddie           03:15:40.662    7:28  
    2     368   Spencer, Mark          03:18:18.244    7:34  
    3     120   David, Brandon         03:29:14.440    7:59  
    4     121   Deantonio, Gregory     03:36:29.732    8:16  
    5     482   Harris, Mark           03:38:50.221    8:21  
    6     527   Thaxton, Steve         03:42:24.737    8:29  
    7      47   Blevins, Brent         03:53:50.357    8:55  
    8     348   Schlapman, Scott       03:57:16.954    9:03  
    9     528   Warren, Zachary        03:58:05.166    9:05  
   10       4   Haigler, Alan          04:01:45.710    9:14  
   11     207   Jordan, Todd           04:11:01.045    9:35  
   12     379   Sullivan, Jason        04:11:55.320    9:37  
   13     431   Woodward, Brad         04:13:01.138    9:39  
   14     314   Potter, Neal           04:16:25.951    9:47  
   15     367   Spears, Brandon        04:24:37.892   10:06  
   16     309   Poeta, Rockey          04:28:25.612   10:15  
   17     332   Roberts, Grant         04:28:58.054   10:16  
   18     131   Durfey, Miles          04:31:09.524   10:21  
   19     264   Mckinnon, Andrew       04:34:18.932   10:28  
   20     526   Black, Chadrick        04:35:42.998   10:31  
   21     344   Sammer, Marcus         04:36:06.339   10:32  
   22      12   Parrish, Jake          04:39:37.738   10:40  
   23     324   Reeves, Jason          04:50:11.358   11:05  
   24     414   Waltman, Jason         05:26:04.835   12:27  
   25     187   Hillis, Dave           05:47:49.574   13:17 


Age Group Race Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:55 PM for Male 40-44 in division Full

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     227   Lee, Steven            03:12:30.641    7:21  
    2     333   Roberts, Jim           03:17:32.558    7:32  
    3     530   steele, lance          03:18:28.002    7:35  
    4     141   Emerling, Michael      03:19:37.810    7:37  
    5      14   Silwal, Suman          03:21:08.235    7:41  
    6     439   Ziesmer, Bill          03:26:38.109    7:53  
    7     125   Domitrovic, Ron        03:30:03.714    8:01  
    8      17   Abbott, Jerry          03:33:46.971    8:10  
    9     410   Vibbert, Seth          03:40:10.718    8:24  
   10     163   Giles, Trent           03:40:18.945    8:25  
   11     181   Henry, Greg            03:40:41.102    8:25  
   12      72   Bruce, Billy           03:49:45.538    8:46  
   13     257   Mccowan, Kent          03:51:21.160    8:50  
   14     388   Thurman, David         03:51:28.738    8:50  
   15      89   Cantrell, Christophe   03:51:37.644    8:50  
   16     479   Girard, Chris          03:55:10.087    8:59  
   17     419   Wells, Herschel        03:55:18.470    8:59  
   18      16   Nash, Chad             03:55:32.455    8:59  
   19     416   Watson, Mark L.        03:58:05.935    9:05  
   20       3   Anderson, Chad         03:58:10.319    9:05  
   21     276   Moore, Todd            03:58:14.578    9:06  
   22     336   Ross, Travis           03:58:17.921    9:06  
   23     453   Mercer, Aaron          03:58:23.505    9:06  
   24      76   Bunker, Craig          03:58:59.218    9:07  
   25     258   Mccowan, Keith         04:01:30.508    9:13  
   26     432   Woody, Ron             04:02:41.311    9:16  
   27      51   Borsa, Gordon          04:02:55.213    9:16  
   28     237   Lowe, Rob              04:03:25.674    9:17  
   29      66   Brookshire, Donald     04:04:06.490    9:19  
   30     307   Pippin, Tim            04:07:07.039    9:26  
   31     494   Wilkes, Michael        04:11:23.029    9:36  
   32      58   Branch, James          04:11:42.985    9:36  
   33     514   Trotter, Tim           04:12:16.224    9:38  
   34     128   Drexler, Donald        04:12:19.242    9:38  
   35      35   Bearden, Matt          04:14:43.046    9:43  
   36      56   Bracey, Brad           04:14:59.753    9:44  
   37     215   Kennedy, Josh          04:27:36.648   10:13  
   38     262   Mcdowell, Trent        04:33:01.209   10:25  
   39     506   Machhar, Shrikant      04:40:02.471   10:41  
   40     469   Pounders, Tim          04:40:42.016   10:43  
   41      49   Borresen, Bjarne       04:40:55.093   10:43  
   42     317   Powers, Will           04:40:59.646   10:43  
   43      31   Bailey, Ralph          04:43:11.147   10:49  
   44     154   Franciski, Jeff        04:44:31.864   10:52  
   45     532   Price Jr, Melvin       04:51:49.949   11:08  
   46     373   Stancil, Jay           05:08:16.220   11:46  
   47     104   Cooney, Ed             05:14:08.799   11:59 


Age Group Race Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:55 PM for Male 45-49 in division Full

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     381   Taylor, P. Mark        03:22:44.853    7:44  
    2     337   Ross, Gerald           03:35:27.558    8:13  
    3     451   shrum, ryan            03:39:57.098    8:24  
    4     424   Wilhelm, Bob           03:52:46.471    8:53  
    5     127   Dortch, Greg           03:57:15.894    9:03  
    6     124   Deyoung, Francis       04:03:57.232    9:19  
    7     462   Samuelson, Mike        04:07:13.914    9:26  
    8      18   Abshire, Phillip       04:08:24.332    9:29  
    9     202   Inman, Todd            04:17:45.173    9:50  
   10     200   Hug, Gregory           04:19:50.376    9:55  
   11     155   Franks, Bruce          04:28:43.197   10:15  
   12     402   Vandevere, David       04:35:35.948   10:31  
   13      57   Branam, Timothy        04:52:50.015   11:11  
   14     463   Reece, Russell         05:01:59.129   11:32  
   15     510   Larkin, Lee            05:03:35.156   11:35  
   16     474   Ivey, Bruce            05:07:59.387   11:45  
   17     533   Giles, James           05:09:19.682   11:48  
   18      36   Beasley, Stan          05:19:08.507   12:11  
   19     254   Mauk, Wil              05:22:51.781   12:19  
   20      45   Bledsoe, Darren        05:56:47.876   13:37 


Age Group Race Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:55 PM for Male 50-54 in division Full

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     129   Dunkin, Carl           03:38:31.672    8:20  
    2     473   Nichols, Gary          03:48:52.102    8:44  
    3     177   Harmon, Harvey         03:49:56.326    8:47  
    4     377   Straussberger, Jeff    04:01:20.099    9:13  
    5     404   Vaudreuil, Jean Paul   04:02:03.302    9:14  
    6     516   Starr, Loren           04:02:39.127    9:16  
    7     255   Mccormick, Mark        04:04:12.010    9:19  
    8      29   Azor, Jack             04:07:00.865    9:26  
    9     529   Schultz, Wendell       04:10:35.721    9:34  
   10     382   Taylor, Donald         04:19:59.939    9:55  
   11      93   Carpenter, Ken         04:20:20.124    9:56  
   12     513   Dickerson, Richard     04:27:39.074   10:13  
   13     220   Konze, Joel            04:30:58.444   10:21  
   14     182   Hickey, John           04:33:16.752   10:26  
   15      61   Brock, Bill            04:36:43.269   10:34  
   16     322   Ramirez, Jorge         04:52:22.379   11:10  
   17     426   Willingham, Stephen    04:59:52.030   11:27  
   18     355   Serpico, Ralph         05:01:55.407   11:31  
   19     351   Schutt, Joe            05:08:07.621   11:46  
   20     325   Reid, Bob              05:15:34.029   12:03  
   21     230   Lewis, Steve           05:17:22.586   12:07  
   22     519   Shue, Michael          05:25:26.682   12:25  
   23     146   Feldstein, Louis       05:47:28.747   13:16  
   24      69   Brown, Bruce           05:53:17.972   13:29 


Age Group Race Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:56 PM for Male 55-59 in division Full

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     168   Gravitt, Glenn         03:50:53.010    8:49  
    2     134   Dyer, Bill             04:02:38.354    9:16  
    3     246   Martin, Carlos         04:08:58.570    9:30  
    4     331   Rivera, Angel          04:11:23.142    9:36  
    5     486   Rabon, Michael         04:13:03.407    9:40  
    6      15   Bonassi, Antonio Car   04:19:24.891    9:54  
    7     501   Jahanshahi, Izad       04:19:55.984    9:55  
    8     219   Kimball, Thomas        04:41:38.306   10:45  
    9     433   Worth, Brent           05:01:20.054   11:30  
   10     253   Matty, Jere            05:27:53.494   12:31  
   11     415   Wasson, Larry          05:57:16.010   13:38 


Age Group Race Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:56 PM for Male 60-64 in division Full

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     505   Warren, Stephen        03:55:00.950    8:58  
    2     249   Martin, Mike           04:10:32.160    9:34  
    3     531   Higley, Art            04:12:53.136    9:39  
    4     214   Kelly, Craig           04:17:27.682    9:50  
    5     191   Holmes, Rich           04:24:22.274   10:05  
    6     308   Poeta, Rockey          04:27:50.011   10:13  
    7     232   List, James            04:33:44.753   10:27  
    8     251   Masuoka, Edward        05:08:14.437   11:46  
    9     495   Bennett, Steve         05:22:51.059   12:19  
   10     229   Lee, Roy               05:26:59.178   12:29 


Age Group Race Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:56 PM for Male 65-69 in division Full

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     487   Frame, David           04:57:04.112   11:20  
    2     459   Kaufman, Jerry         05:12:25.492   11:55  
    3      63   Brooks, Mike           05:57:16.021   13:38 


Age Group Race Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:56 PM for Male 70 Up in division Full

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     601   Bianchini, Sergio      04:11:44.753    9:36 


Age Group Race Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:56 PM for Female 15-19 in division Full

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     250   Marzialo, Lin          04:13:10.712    9:40  
    2     500   Royal, Mary Beth       04:43:01.129   10:48 


Age Group Race Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:56 PM for Female 20-24 in division Full

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     116   Dance, Rebekah         03:52:36.936    8:53  
    2     417   Watts, Brittany        04:04:06.511    9:19  
    3      70   Browning, Cammie       04:15:42.645    9:46  
    4     335   Rollins, Lorraine      04:31:01.851   10:21  
    5      86   Canida, Leslie         04:33:11.054   10:26  
    6     294   Norred, Liz            04:38:57.692   10:39  
    7     502   Flack, Rachel          04:48:34.991   11:01  
    8     100   Collier, Tracy         05:06:22.350   11:42 


Age Group Race Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:56 PM for Female 25-29 in division Full

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     447   becht, leslie          03:21:17.522    7:41  
    2     201   Humphries, Kimberly    03:25:24.051    7:50  
    3     454   Peterson-Mlynski, La   03:29:14.209    7:59  
    4     342   Rushworth-Hollander,   03:40:09.448    8:24  
    5     457   Shuey, Nicole          03:53:19.791    8:54  
    6     295   Oblock, Kristine       04:04:01.269    9:19  
    7     313   Porter, Sandefur       04:04:06.480    9:19  
    8     511   Fedor, Elizabeth       04:04:34.006    9:20  
    9     274   Mollica, Rachel        04:06:55.201    9:25  
   10      13   Parrish, Erin          04:09:32.080    9:31  
   11     338   Rowe, Sarah            04:14:28.012    9:43  
   12     411   Vinson, Hope           04:14:58.702    9:44  
   13     341   Rush, Rebecca          04:21:02.793    9:58  
   14     107   Crawford, Jen          04:23:24.351   10:03  
   15      96   Clark, Julia           04:30:09.139   10:19  
   16       2   Andersen, Taylor       04:32:55.897   10:25  
   17     228   Lee, Leannah           04:35:26.653   10:31  
   18     152   Francis, Meredith      04:36:13.129   10:33  
   19     217   Kile, Lindsey          04:39:59.599   10:41  
   20      24   Anzalone, Celia        04:49:22.928   11:03  
   21     352   Schutt, Allison        05:08:07.450   11:46  
   22      44   Blackhart, Maccarena   05:12:43.170   11:56  
   23     374   Stanton, Taryn         05:35:29.195   12:48  
   24     468   Kinney, Valerie        05:39:43.973   12:58  
   25     302   Patterson, Sarah       05:44:42.925   13:09 


Age Group Race Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:56 PM for Female 30-34 in division Full

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1      62   Brockett, Jennifer     03:41:59.386    8:28  
    2     136   Economos, Julie        03:53:40.095    8:55  
    3     305   Perkins, Danae         04:06:55.519    9:25  
    4     393   Topiwala, Marcia       04:09:00.806    9:30  
    5      25   Aquila, Lindsay        04:10:31.322    9:34  
    6     281   Mountain, Manda        04:11:31.457    9:36  
    7     512   Perry, Elizabeth       04:12:19.015    9:38  
    8     240   Mabry, Katie           04:14:45.442    9:43  
    9     312   Pontvik, Elizabeth     04:16:15.105    9:47  
   10      74   Bryson, Megan          04:16:43.180    9:48  
   11     260   Mcdonald, Jill         04:19:42.388    9:55  
   12     112   Curtis, Courtney       04:20:12.427    9:56  
   13     272   Mitchell, Kristen      04:25:20.875   10:08  
   14     353   Scroggs, Elizabeth     04:27:18.403   10:12  
   15      83   Callahan, Heidi        04:27:33.013   10:13  
   16     231   Lingo, Allison         04:27:38.224   10:13  
   17     209   Juntti, Kirsti         04:27:52.579   10:13  
   18     445   Myers, Kelly           04:30:36.656   10:20  
   19     518   McConnell, Whitney     04:34:15.241   10:28  
   20      54   Bowers, Heather        04:34:55.974   10:30  
   21     345   Sammer, Marla          04:36:06.135   10:32  
   22      99   Cole, Olivia           04:40:07.197   10:41  
   23     270   Mitchell, Emily        04:43:02.859   10:48  
   24     366   Smith, Sheron          04:45:11.433   10:53  
   25     132   Durso, Jessica         04:59:11.399   11:25  
   26     282   Mullins, Jessica       05:09:10.435   11:48  
   27     291   Nolan, Tiffany         05:11:59.013   11:54  
   28     493   Mancini, Melissa       05:20:20.873   12:14  
   29     284   Naess, Nicole          05:23:38.538   12:21  
   30     466   Kinney, Crystal        05:25:36.522   12:26  
   31     175   Handley, Dawn          05:30:53.406   12:38  
   32     280   Mount, Clara           05:38:01.385   12:54  
   33     467   Nash, Kimberley        05:39:40.895   12:58  
   34     455   Skiles, Alison         05:40:12.446   12:59  
   35     233   Littler, Lina          05:53:32.502   13:30 


Age Group Race Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:56 PM for Female 35-39 in division Full

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     242   Manville, Bekki        03:41:15.781    8:27  
    2     420   Wheeler, Wendi         03:52:27.987    8:52  
    3     286   Neibauer, Chrystique   03:56:29.757    9:02  
    4      40   Bell, Sofie            03:57:56.847    9:05  
    5     448   Jellerichs, Mandy      04:11:50.220    9:37  
    6     438   Ziesmer, Shari         04:14:40.117    9:43  
    7      48   Bogardus, Sarah        04:14:45.526    9:43  
    8     409   Vibbert, Sherri        04:16:20.770    9:47  
    9     211   Keener, Christine      04:17:44.071    9:50  
   10      19   Adams, Laura           04:20:25.460    9:56  
   11     224   Lawley, Jan            04:30:08.519   10:19  
   12      46   Blevins, Tammy         04:31:03.623   10:21  
   13     271   Mitchell, Danielle     04:31:47.109   10:22  
   14     223   Larsen, Kelly          04:34:20.240   10:28  
   15     301   Parrish, Cassie        04:35:20.413   10:31  
   16     221   Kuhlman, Jodi          04:36:06.253   10:32  
   17     190   Hold, Brooke           04:41:15.487   10:44  
   18      20   Adler, Annie           04:41:27.178   10:45  
   19     303   Payne, Allison         04:43:17.532   10:49  
   20     472   Toon, Kellie           04:44:48.331   10:52  
   21     343   Salinas-Murphy, Giul   04:47:11.661   10:58  
   22     400   Valencia, Kathereen    04:47:28.244   10:58  
   23     503   Martinez, Julie        04:48:41.216   11:01  
   24     273   Mize, Tonia            04:50:32.349   11:05  
   25     326   Renninger, Heather     04:55:42.671   11:17  
   26     137   Edstrom, Heather       05:06:22.179   11:42  
   27     103   Cooney, Danielle       05:14:08.230   11:59  
   28     252   Matthews, Kimberly     05:27:43.328   12:30  
   29     234   Long, Mimi             05:31:58.389   12:40 


Age Group Race Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:56 PM for Female 40-44 in division Full

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     236   Lovejoy, Carey         03:47:55.599    8:42  
    2     339   Royal, Carol           03:48:07.775    8:42  
    3     287   Newman, Rita           03:52:19.205    8:52  
    4     290   Nichols Saffian, Arl   04:00:56.046    9:12  
    5     269   Miller, Susan          04:08:27.268    9:29  
    6     122   Demler, Kerry          04:18:28.254    9:52  
    7     370   Staggs, Amanda         04:18:28.958    9:52  
    8     275   Monroe, Kara           04:25:37.431   10:08  
    9     378   Sullins, Christa       04:30:12.610   10:19  
   10     456   Walshe, Treva          04:30:44.753   10:20  
   11     413   Wallace, Jennie        04:34:14.436   10:28  
   12     174   Hall, Julie            04:35:49.642   10:32  
   13      50   Borresen, Rachel       04:40:54.984   10:43  
   14     316   Powers, Laura          04:40:59.807   10:43  
   15     198   Hudson, Audra          04:52:49.646   11:11  
   16     376   Stonebrook, Tina       04:54:59.692   11:16  
   17     149   Flint, Lisa P          04:57:04.386   11:20  
   18     296   Obrien, Wyly           05:08:05.668   11:46  
   19     478   cresswell, nicole      05:09:20.916   11:48  
   20     461   Adrian, Doreen         05:17:45.029   12:08  
   21      98   Coffield, Sherry       05:18:03.350   12:08  
   22     346   Sanchez, Devorah       05:47:30.535   13:16  
   23      68   Brown, Sherri          05:53:17.812   13:29 


Age Group Race Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:56 PM for Female 45-49 in division Full

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     334   Rock, Carolyn          03:50:43.440    8:48  
    2     403   Vandevere, Cindy       04:03:33.055    9:18  
    3     464   Stone, Kelli           04:08:27.176    9:29  
    4     504   Hill, Lisa             04:08:41.812    9:30  
    5     407   Verburg, Teresa        04:08:46.489    9:30  
    6     193   Hoover, Glynis         04:09:55.477    9:32  
    7     436   Wright, Monica         04:15:26.361    9:45  
    8     465   Jackson, Anita         04:22:28.918   10:01  
    9     204   Jared, Kristi          04:29:39.434   10:18  
   10     203   Jared, Bennett         04:29:39.912   10:18  
   11      32   Barlow, Sue            04:36:43.273   10:34  
   12     162   Giles, Robin           04:46:14.646   10:55  
   13     357   Shear, Rachel          04:52:02.928   11:09  
   14     114   Cutie, Katie           04:52:15.865   11:09  
   15     485   Heimanson, Cynthia     04:56:28.211   11:19  
   16     238   Luffey, Laurie         05:12:25.225   11:55  
   17      43   Bidwell, Jill          05:18:03.508   12:08  
   18     188   Hirst, Andrea          05:19:45.017   12:12  
   19     142   Espy, Wanda            05:25:12.225   12:25  
   20     405   Vaughn, Danna          05:33:38.835   12:44  
   21     475   Ivey, Shannon          05:39:53.597   12:58 


Age Group Race Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:56 PM for Female 50-54 in division Full

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     292   Norman, Lizz           04:33:44.753   10:27  
    2     173   Hall, Lisa             04:34:59.594   10:30  
    3     522   Bolton, Diane          04:45:37.741   10:54  
    4     169   Green, Caroline        04:51:27.827   11:07  
    5     263   Mckenney, Kim          04:55:11.257   11:16  
    6     354   Serpico, Pam           05:01:52.669   11:31  
    7     279   Motley, Juanita        05:11:32.950   11:53  
    8     212   Keeter, Pam            05:25:15.061   12:25 


Age Group Race Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:56 PM for Female 55-59 in division Full

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     179   Harty, Diane           04:13:14.143    9:40  
    2     164   Ging, Patricia         04:36:42.312   10:34  
    3      88   Canter, Brenda         04:45:25.542   10:54  
    4      87   Cannon, Lia            05:12:25.475   11:55  
    5     428   Wiswell, Martha        05:26:33.157   12:28 


Age Group Race Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:56 PM for Female 60-64 in division Full

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     311   Pompeo, Cheri          04:36:48.421   10:34  
    2     106   Cowan, Patricia        04:45:24.985   10:54  
    3      28   Austin, Karen          04:56:01.301   11:18 


Age Group Race Report as of 10/21/2012 1:15:56 PM for Female 65-69 in division Full

Place   Bib #   Name                         Finish  Pace            
_______________________________________________________________________________
    1     361   Sizemore, Phyllis      05:21:35.851   12:16 

?