BMW Chattanooga Waterfront Triathlon
                                                     7/13/2008



                                                MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1     3 Michael Lovato         M       35 1:58:38 
    2     1 Craig Evans            M       30 2:01:06 
    3     2 Daniel Moss            M       27 2:01:30 
    4  1126 Tony White             M       23 2:01:32 
    5   883 Donny Forsyth          M       42 2:02:20 


                                               FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1     7 Jessica Jacobs         F       32 2:15:21 
    2  1001 Kirsten Sass           F       29 2:16:46 
    3  1013 Hallie Blunck          F       24 2:17:52 
    4   190 Margaret Finley        F       35 2:20:24 
    5  1002 Hayley Peirsol         F       23 2:21:10 


                                            MALE-MASTERS OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1   882 Bruce Gennari          M       42 2:03:34 
    2   891 David Meadows          M       40 2:12:02 
    3   917 Michael Tindol         M       46 2:14:53 


                                           FEMALE-MASTERS OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1   617 Katherine Tindol       F       40 2:25:46 
    2   621 Barbara Chandler       F       46 2:26:45 
    3   679 Cecelia Wigal          F       45 2:32:05 


                                           BEGINNER-MALE OVERALL WINNERS
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1  1152 Spencer Whittier       M       22 2:15:43 
    2   581 Kevin Fitzgerald       M       50 2:25:41 
    3   880 John Hanna             M       40 2:26:32 


                                          BEGINNER-FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= 
    1  1010 Lee Ann Thomas         F       29 2:37:31 
    2   148 Angie Milford          F       37 2:41:27 
    3   951 Allison Maurer         F       28 2:44:23 


                                                MALE 1 - 11 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 


                                               FEMALE 1 - 11 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 


                                               MALE 12 - 14 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 


                                              FEMALE 12 - 14 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 


                                               MALE 15 - 19 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1  1141 Thomas Pilliod         M 2:11:18 
    2  1051 Jared Neely            M 2:12:40 
    3  1030 Stephen Harvey         M 2:17:02 
    4  1041 Patrick O'Brien        M 2:18:07 
    5  1157 David Macias           M 2:24:00 
    6  1031 Colin Johnson          M 2:25:17 
    7  1142 Brady Thomas           M 2:28:31 
    8  1016 J Bruhn                M 2:29:32 
    9  1028 Stephen Humbert        M 2:30:41 
   10  1027 Calvin Cofield         M 2:31:28 
   11  1072 Dillon Martin          M 2:38:52 
   12  1015 Christopher Debarge    M 2:43:02 
   13  1158 Nathan Robinson        M 2:46:43 
   14  1156 Conrad Blunck          M 2:48:54 
   15  1176 Zachary Simmons        M 2:58:41 
   16  1017 Matthew Enderlein      M 3:22:32 


                                              FEMALE 15 - 19 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1  1012 Katie June             F 2:25:14 
    2   978 Johanna Kreutz         F 3:09:33 


                                               MALE 20 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1  1155 Matthew Hoffman        M 2:09:58 
    2  1043 Rob Richardson         M 2:15:06 
    3  1151 Kendrick Gibson        M 2:17:41 
    4  1132 George News            M 2:18:32 
    5  1040 Jeffrey Shelley        M 2:18:35 
    6  1018 Ben White              M 2:23:07 
    7  1069 Clint Anderson         M 2:24:50 
    8  1062 Brett Luna             M 2:28:05 
    9  1019 Adam Humphrey          M 2:28:24 
   10  1020 Marc Street            M 2:30:49 
   11  1045 Chad Williamson        M 2:33:30 
   12  1118 Stephen McConnell      M 2:40:35 
   13  1159 Hutch Brock            M 2:41:25 
   14  1160 Dane Cooper            M 2:44:01 
   15  1052 Kyle Bianco            M 2:44:30 
   16  1166 Clayton Kendrick       M 2:44:31 
   17  1032 Patrick Hibbett        M 2:45:17 
   18  1047 Alex Georgiou          M 2:47:01 
   19  1063 Hunter Hill            M 2:48:26 
   20  1053 Drew Brewer            M 2:48:38 
   21  1077 Grantland Rice         M 2:49:17 
   22  1046 Will Garman            M 2:54:43 
   23  1143 Garrett Higgins        M 2:56:28 
   24  1074 Luke Carrier           M 2:58:56 
   25  1115 Chad Koller            M 2:59:42 
   26  1042 Steve Caudill          M 3:02:13 
   27  1075 Nathan Harper          M 3:03:20 
   28  1073 Josh Caraccio          M 3:10:25 
   29  1114 Erick Innis            M 3:36:03 
   30  1120 Bruce Smith            M 3:51:09 


                                              FEMALE 20 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1   994 Kelsey Williamson      F 2:31:14 
    2   961 Kimberly Humphries     F 2:32:36 
    3   953 Jacquelyn King         F 2:35:28 
    4  1007 Lindsay Harter         F 2:36:52 
    5   983 Sara Raiser            F 2:44:17 
    6   992 Sara Phelps            F 2:50:22 
    7   976 Chelsea Rude           F 3:01:17 
    8  1005 Courtney Morse         F 3:11:06 
    9  1003 Mary Dempsey           F 3:11:55 
   10  1177 Jessica Simmons        F 3:25:20 
   11  1004 Ashley Mello           F 3:31:28 
   12   943 Catherine Thompson     F 3:59:44 


                                               MALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1     5 Andrew Hodges          M 2:05:31 
    2  1140 Wil Emery              M 2:07:56 
    3  1137 Andrew Oberst          M 2:09:42 
    4  1131 Avery Ainsworth        M 2:10:50 
    5  1023 Chris Perry            M 2:14:58 
    6  1070 Adam Jones             M 2:22:18 
    7  1135 Benjamin Whittam       M 2:23:42 
    8  1149 Billy Tune             M 2:23:43 
    9  1025 Stephen Howell         M 2:23:54 
   10  1022 Louis Kirchner         M 2:24:00 
   11  1108 James Gleason          M 2:24:22 
   12  1066 Jason Carroll          M 2:24:27 
   13  1129 Tiago Barreira         M 2:25:41 
   14  1033 Jacob Blick            M 2:26:51 
   15  1163 Will Hager             M 2:27:13 
   16  1133 Tyler Dawkins          M 2:30:37 
   17  1110 Cardon Smith           M 2:30:37 
   18  1134 Chris Maurer           M 2:30:53 
   19  1122 Jack Rhodes            M 2:30:57 
   20  1034 David Gottlieb         M 2:31:45 
   21  1148 Paul Herron            M 2:33:17 
   22  1169 Daniel J. Shaffer      M 2:34:06 
   23  1153 Bill Brock             M 2:34:33 
   24     4 Kevin Lisska           M 2:35:25 
   25  1127 Patrick St.Charles     M 2:36:22 
   26  1061 Brent Hudson           M 2:36:53 
   27  1162 Gregory Blackmon       M 2:37:07 
   28  1082 Kenneth Harmon         M 2:38:18 
   29  1101 Brian Resutek          M 2:38:19 
   30  1168 Nic Dietrich           M 2:39:52 
   31  1095 Wallace Ehrenclou      M 2:40:26 
   32  1048 Scott Castle           M 2:41:19 
   33  1178 Ryan Charles           M 2:41:47 
   34  1021 Sean Clancy            M 2:43:02 
   35  1146 Marcus Eliason         M 2:43:11 
   36  1083 Mitchell Kohlmann      M 2:43:52 
   37  1037 Doug Harms             M 2:44:24 
   38  1167 Chris Arnold           M 2:44:37 
   39  1024 Craig Garmendia        M 2:46:20 
   40  1060 Drew Snipes            M 2:46:42 
   41  1071 Christian Maniscalco   M 2:46:56 
   42  1026 Brent Freeman          M 2:47:12 
   43  1036 Matthew Coffman        M 2:47:30 
   44  1035 Billy Jensen           M 2:47:53 
   45  1161 Paul Press             M 2:48:29 
   46  1147 Jim Gourley            M 2:48:32 
   47  1099 Kevin Spengler         M 2:49:28 
   48  1049 Robert Kulisek         M 2:51:50 
   49  1106 Michael Eiland         M 2:51:54 
   50  1104 Josh Adams             M 2:52:00 
   51  1097 Jeffery Prince         M 2:52:21 
   52  1091 Brandon Orear          M 2:52:37 
   53  1093 Adam Simmons           M 2:52:57 
   54  1054 Andrew Hutchinson      M 2:54:04 
   55  1092 Georg Petmecky         M 2:54:06 
   56  1089 Jake Wilhite           M 2:54:07 
   57  1057 Adam Stoermer          M 2:55:18 
   58  1098 Steve Smerick          M 2:55:57 
   59  1119 Matthew Gardner        M 2:56:07 
   60  1109 Jonathan Mobley        M 2:56:09 
   61  1078 William Kilpatrick     M 2:56:40 
   62  1059 Brad Hollingsworth     M 2:57:12 
   63  1086 Jonathan Ferland       M 2:57:31 
   64  1124 Jeff Tederous          M 2:58:40 
   65  1087 John Gregg             M 2:59:04 
   66  1113 Brian Stewart          M 3:00:23 
   67  1111 Lucas McCain           M 3:00:27 
   68  1090 Michael Kidd           M 3:03:39 
   69  1164 Ernesto Perez          M 3:05:04 
   70  1100 Christopher Schiro     M 3:06:27 
   71  1116 Dustin Blewett         M 3:07:07 
   72  1029 Michael Buckelew       M 3:07:27 
   73  1050 Brent Pease            M 3:09:25 
   74  1068 Eric Hicklin           M 3:12:20 
   75  1058 Brian Harter           M 3:17:14 
   76  1123 Thomas Wolf            M 3:17:48 
   77  1079 Royce Masek            M 3:18:07 
   78  1080 Matt Black             M 3:18:22 
   79  1081 Adam Braund            M 3:19:41 
   80  1154 Taylor Hollis          M 3:20:00 
   81  1128 Kelly Dixon            M 3:20:31 
   82  1112 Bart Rolen             M 3:32:21 
   83  1088 Chad Turner            M 3:35:16 
   84  1103 Scott Abla             M 3:46:51 


                                              FEMALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1   940 Ashley Long            F 2:23:27 
    2   999 Carrie Andrews         F 2:26:27 
    3   998 Julie Vanzandt         F 2:26:36 
    4   942 Catherine Lackey       F 2:28:26 
    5   993 Colleen Griesinger     F 2:29:01 
    6   945 Maria Takahashi        F 2:31:10 
    7  1009 Elizabeth Lightner     F 2:37:49 
    8   952 Elena Whisler          F 2:39:11 
    9   944 Catherine Dewberry     F 2:39:35 
   10   950 Micheline Meek         F 2:40:47 
   11  1008 Bethany Loushine       F 2:41:57 
   12   954 Mindy Craven           F 2:43:03 
   13   941 Nan Gelber             F 2:43:08 
   14     6 April Gellatly         F 2:44:19 
   15   960 Ashley Nichols         F 2:47:17 
   16   948 Danielle Grabol        F 2:47:51 
   17   963 Amanda Harris          F 2:48:57 
   18   984 Leslie Becht           F 2:52:38 
   19   962 Heather Blackmon       F 2:54:57 
   20  1014 Kathryn Copeland       F 2:55:52 
   21   979 Lisa Becht             F 2:56:34 
   22   949 Lindsay McLeroy        F 2:56:52 
   23   957 Colleen Durham         F 2:57:20 
   24   968 Laura Neergaard        F 2:57:21 
   25   970 Leigh Linhoss          F 2:57:32 
   26   946 Susan Meredith Howel   F 2:58:06 
   27   995 Raellen Simpson        F 2:58:36 
   28   982 Jessika Poirier        F 3:03:32 
   29   988 Carly Nassar           F 3:04:47 
   30   967 Emily McDonald         F 3:07:38 
   31   975 Kate Rolen             F 3:09:37 
   32   990 Kathy Johns            F 3:09:46 
   33   980 Maria Mendiburo        F 3:11:28 
   34   987 Laura Dickey           F 3:12:13 
   35   959 Mandy Meredith         F 3:13:13 
   36   956 Clara Mills-Romines    F 3:14:36 
   37   997 Amanda Alexander       F 3:14:37 
   38   991 Sarah Swafford         F 3:19:03 
   39   972 Melanie Jones          F 3:19:26 
   40   966 Katie Gregg            F 3:20:46 
   41   986 Mindy Williford        F 3:24:57 
   42   981 Natalie Williams       F 3:27:05 
   43   989 Kelley Belmont         F 3:27:35 
   44   955 Angela Rausch          F 3:34:57 
   45   971 Bobbie Werbe           F 4:03:04 


                                               MALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1   468 Andras Heczey          M 2:08:10 
    2   201 Charles Kemeny         M 2:11:07 
    3   469 Andrew Saar            M 2:14:40 
    4   198 Trey Prophater         M 2:14:43 
    5   220 Kevin Boucher          M 2:15:57 
    6   229 Kris Carpenter         M 2:17:32 
    7   454 Eric Atnip             M 2:17:45 
    8   471 Joe Coffey             M 2:17:47 
    9   499 Jarred Thweatt         M 2:18:52 
   10   490 Derek Champigny        M 2:21:29 
   11   246 Bo Parrish             M 2:21:37 
   12   498 Jason Howard           M 2:24:37 
   13   301 Joel Rutledge          M 2:24:45 
   14   456 Bill Beecher           M 2:25:06 
   15  1038 Jason Lackey           M 2:25:27 
   16   495 John Stewart           M 2:25:37 
   17   197 Nicholas Evans         M 2:25:39 
   18   247 Brandon Beckett        M 2:26:24 
   19   263 Peter Stewart          M 2:27:37 
   20   223 Matthew Whisler        M 2:27:38 
   21   224 Gregory Garcia         M 2:27:40 
   22   281 Matthew Rosenberg      M 2:28:04 
   23   446 Christopher Courts     M 2:28:23 
   24   483 Tim Dare               M 2:30:23 
   25   271 Steve Thaxton          M 2:31:01 
   26   484 Jeff Sass              M 2:31:14 
   27   373 Ben Fulwider           M 2:31:21 
   28   455 Tony Hammett           M 2:31:36 
   29   269 Christopher Harris     M 2:31:39 
   30   327 Matthew Friedman       M 2:31:45 
   31   267 Colin Soniat           M 2:32:05 
   32   482 Mark Stutzman          M 2:32:35 
   33   496 Jason Hamrick          M 2:32:57 
   34   312 Richie Moore           M 2:33:23 
   35   338 Micah Morlock          M 2:33:48 
   36   284 Scott Griffith         M 2:35:48 
   37   328 Christopher Holcombe   M 2:36:02 
   38   494 Ryan O'Connor          M 2:37:59 
   39   217 Benny Sum              M 2:38:17 
   40   394 Brian Hulbert          M 2:38:53 
   41   332 James Drozdek          M 2:38:59 
   42   282 Sean Ryan              M 2:39:21 
   43   248 Andrew Holbrook        M 2:39:28 
   44   225 Jeffrey Hope           M 2:39:46 
   45   395 Nick Gray              M 2:40:18 
   46   251 Mike Gemmolva          M 2:42:27 
   47   302 Brian Weisser          M 2:42:30 
   48   270 Brian Herbert          M 2:43:16 
   49   299 Jason Ingalls          M 2:43:34 
   50   228 Roger Arbuckle         M 2:44:03 
   51   230 Joshua Harper          M 2:44:10 
   52   303 Mark Sauro             M 2:44:20 
   53   424 Jason Flemish          M 2:44:29 
   54   226 Teddy Park             M 2:44:58 
   55   336 Brian Mazur            M 2:45:33 
   56   286 Matthew Mobley         M 2:46:04 
   57   458 Fielding Logan         M 2:46:37 
   58   300 Kraig Moormann         M 2:47:31 
   59   381 Tony Myers             M 2:48:07 
   60   262 Rhett Loveman          M 2:48:32 
   61   324 Bryan Arroyave         M 2:48:59 
   62   390 Lenny Theobald         M 2:53:36 
   63   319 Clynton Gourlay        M 2:53:43 
   64   423 Gabriel Charvat        M 2:54:08 
   65   313 Kevin Herrington       M 2:54:17 
   66   323 Chris McCall           M 2:54:33 
   67   200 Chris Allen            M 2:57:32 
   68   397 Jim Maddux             M 2:57:48 
   69   227 Andres Garcia          M 2:58:40 
   70   318 Jonathan Sierra        M 2:59:08 
   71   335 Daniel Kueter          M 2:59:42 
   72   401 Joshua Smith           M 2:59:58 
   73   380 Scott Simmons          M 3:00:13 
   74   399 Heath Seals            M 3:00:57 
   75   202 Bryant Artigas         M 3:01:24 
   76   321 William Copeland       M 3:02:57 
   77   425 David Gaynoe           M 3:03:48 
   78   320 Justin Boller          M 3:04:28 
   79   326 Ryan Chamberlain       M 3:04:45 
   80   457 Phillip Hyche          M 3:05:08 
   81   337 Brian McGhee           M 3:05:39 
   82   287 Robert Murphy          M 3:06:32 
   83   379 Stephen Russell        M 3:07:12 
   84   314 Josh Bowling           M 3:07:12 
   85   330 Brad Ward              M 3:07:16 
   86   266 Jeff Guild             M 3:09:33 
   87   417 Mitchell Hollis        M 3:11:09 
   88   389 Mark Plotkin           M 3:14:28 
   89   249 Troy Rose              M 3:15:40 
   90   339 Britten O'Dell         M 3:18:10 
   91   426 Brian Grundmeyer       M 3:24:28 
   92   317 David Raney            M 3:30:05 
   93   398 Kent Messner           M 3:30:25 
   94   418 Curtis Fairbanks       M 3:36:31 
   95   396 Scott Kuban            M 3:37:26 
   96  1181 Jeremy Gore            M 3:58:09 


                                              FEMALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1    71 Kristel Maes           F 2:21:41 
    2   188 Juliet Lovett          F 2:22:29 
    3    92 Ali Rutledge           F 2:25:52 
    4   187 Caitlin Miner          F 2:28:05 
    5    86 Shannon Greenhill      F 2:28:54 
    6   177 Catherine Meihofer     F 2:29:01 
    7   109 Carol Lynn Moore       F 2:29:51 
    8   192 Lisa Hecker            F 2:32:04 
    9   174 Jamie Tassa            F 2:32:25 
   10   103 Damie Roberts          F 2:34:05 
   11    83 Amanda Lawrence        F 2:35:57 
   12   117 Robyn Wilham           F 2:35:59 
   13    96 Lana Sain              F 2:41:25 
   14   175 Melanie Leslie         F 2:42:21 
   15    97 Leslie Teed            F 2:42:30 
   16   168 Mary Austin            F 2:45:44 
   17    77 Christina Scott        F 2:47:17 
   18    85 Melissa Critz          F 2:48:12 
   19   104 Kristan Jacobs         F 2:48:16 
   20    70 Mandy Prophater        F 2:48:20 
   21   124 Jennifer Smith         F 2:48:28 
   22   189 Larkin Montgomery      F 2:48:41 
   23   122 Cana Dailey            F 2:49:18 
   24   155 Susie Hutchinson       F 2:49:32 
   25   119 Janet Rowland          F 2:51:17 
   26   142 Lisa Wolf              F 2:51:47 
   27   125 Laurie Walker          F 2:53:03 
   28   121 Carla Worthey          F 2:53:39 
   29   112 Melissa Prince         F 2:54:10 
   30   139 Nora Gillette          F 2:54:27 
   31   118 Martha Lowe            F 2:54:36 
   32    76 Courtney Moormann      F 2:54:46 
   33   180 Sarah Hackler          F 2:54:47 
   34   110 Sarahlyn Cornett       F 2:54:48 
   35   176 Becky Finnegan         F 2:54:51 
   36    72 Elizabeth Baker        F 2:54:53 
   37   114 Jill Barran            F 2:57:02 
   38   116 Tatyana Fiyaksel       F 2:58:54 
   39   123 Melia Foley-Lane       F 2:59:48 
   40   147 Bonnie Smith           F 3:00:34 
   41   151 Charlotte Bialeschki   F 3:02:43 
   42   165 Kirsten Bowen          F 3:02:52 
   43   108 Elizabeth Avery        F 3:04:29 
   44   156 Heather Ayers          F 3:06:03 
   45   111 Betty Pat              F 3:06:09 
   46   157 Chrisitne Berna        F 3:07:04 
   47   146 Kelly Sydney           F 3:10:51 
   48   120 Amy Smerick            F 3:12:21 
   49   158 Cindy McCloskey        F 3:14:31 
   50   183 Nicole Coaker          F 3:17:46 
   51    93 Emma Williams          F 3:18:39 
   52   115 Stacy Brown            F 3:20:16 
   53    78 Barbara Johnston       F 3:21:12 
   54   113 Sarah Smith            F 3:34:12 
   55   141 Elizabeth Lopes        F 3:43:27 


                                               MALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1   449 Jason Schott           M 2:04:03 
    2   448 Richard Klepacz        M 2:07:24 
    3   256 Dewayne Miner          M 2:10:20 
    4   465 Brad MacLed            M 2:13:59 
    5   481 Ken Brown              M 2:14:41 
    6   492 Sean Torr              M 2:15:32 
    7   508 Neil Simon             M 2:15:41 
    8   452 Mark Linenberg         M 2:15:48 
    9   479 Eddie Thomas           M 2:21:35 
   10   444 Stephen Hicks          M 2:25:21 
   11   205 Todd Spaanstra         M 2:25:37 
   12   500 Steven Naturman        M 2:25:56 
   13   501 Gregory Mazzaferro     M 2:26:47 
   14   385 Jason Childre          M 2:27:03 
   15   493 Jimmy Wayne Quick      M 2:27:22 
   16   231 Ashly Dewberry         M 2:27:56 
   17   206 Brett Daniels          M 2:28:10 
   18   486 Josh Wilson            M 2:29:53 
   19   260 Andrew McGraw          M 2:30:00 
   20   234 Daniel Nix             M 2:30:18 
   21   466 Kevin Crossman         M 2:30:29 
   22   216 Chris Zimmer           M 2:30:36 
   23   346 K.O. Herston           M 2:31:27 
   24   253 Dan Lore               M 2:31:36 
   25   204 Shane Petty            M 2:31:48 
   26   214 Pat Stacey             M 2:31:48 
   27   294 Nick Callahan          M 2:31:50 
   28   436 Michael Valerio        M 2:31:59 
   29   438 Brad Rollins           M 2:32:29 
   30   232 Todd Heifner           M 2:32:36 
   31  1170 Lance Steele           M 2:32:56 
   32   244 Ryan Werner            M 2:32:57 
   33   503 Brian Lowman           M 2:33:10 
   34   460 Jonathan Collins       M 2:33:24 
   35   315 David Wood             M 2:33:33 
   36   502 Dorsey Wallace         M 2:34:10 
   37   209 Brandon Sheppard       M 2:34:24 
   38   375 Sean Caine             M 2:34:34 
   39   349 David Stephen          M 2:34:35 
   40   504 Lawrence Bear          M 2:34:48 
   41   477 Mike Gaw               M 2:35:08 
   42   257 Mike Sweigart          M 2:35:22 
   43   464 Anthony Houssain       M 2:36:19 
   44   279 Lyles Rudder           M 2:36:54 
   45   505 Ron Dean               M 2:37:03 
   46   509 Michael Lam            M 2:37:19 
   47   210 Franklin Farrow        M 2:37:30 
   48   238 Craig Earhart          M 2:37:32 
   49   341 Joey Hale              M 2:37:35 
   50   276 Chad Nash              M 2:37:52 
   51   488 Todd Domangue          M 2:38:10 
   52   255 Christopher Dekock     M 2:38:13 
   53   487 Keith Perkey           M 2:38:36 
   54   384 Mike Biddle            M 2:38:43 
   55   243 Tim Gorman             M 2:39:00 
   56   371 Chris Connor           M 2:39:30 
   57   233 William Hood           M 2:39:34 
   58   475 Ethan Cohen            M 2:39:40 
   59   366 Dale Klein             M 2:40:05 
   60   342 Tommy Rowland          M 2:40:57 
   61   372 Greg Smith             M 2:41:15 
   62   290 Andrew Bell            M 2:41:27 
   63   242 Robert Corser          M 2:41:39 
   64   430 Mike Motes             M 2:41:47 
   65   467 Patrick Salcedo        M 2:42:14 
   66   215 Gary Welch             M 2:42:20 
   67   485 Denny Marshall         M 2:43:13 
   68   235 Brandon Dyer           M 2:43:16 
   69   212 Bubba Holsinger        M 2:43:38 
   70   236 Mike Mondelli          M 2:43:46 
   71   410 Kyle Bowen             M 2:43:51 
   72   211 Robin Fipps            M 2:44:03 
   73   273 Yannick Lemieux        M 2:44:10 
   74   415 Marcel Cohen           M 2:44:36 
   75   352 Christopher Bussler    M 2:44:47 
   76   358 Gw Taylor Jr           M 2:45:09 
   77   347 Justin Highley         M 2:45:23 
   78   388 Bradford Harvey        M 2:45:32 
   79   413 David Killean          M 2:45:53 
   80   218 Will Fuqua             M 2:45:57 
   81   356 Greg Jones             M 2:46:15 
   82   305 Matthew Goldstein      M 2:46:22 
   83   362 Stephen Wilham         M 2:46:31 
   84   367 Joseph Moore           M 2:46:31 
   85   297 Walter Strankman       M 2:46:37 
   86   237 Javier De Jesus        M 2:46:54 
   87   370 Mike Bitzer            M 2:47:01 
   88   272 Jim Hatfield           M 2:47:03 
   89   353 John Clark             M 2:47:51 
   90   293 Jim Branch             M 2:48:07 
   91   357 Brian Malone           M 2:48:18 
   92   480 Travis Musick          M 2:48:39 
   93   405 Timothy Shults         M 2:48:48 
   94   361 Rob Standish           M 2:49:03 
   95   409 Doug Bachman           M 2:49:09 
   96   275 Marc Funk              M 2:49:34 
   97   416 Tim Seay               M 2:50:07 
   98   443 Robert Eby Eby         M 2:50:48 
   99   434 William Lee            M 2:51:42 


                                              FEMALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1   178 Shelby Sheffield       F 2:25:34 
    2    94 Gabriele Hauck         F 2:30:07 
    3    98 Lisa Purul             F 2:31:18 
    4   181 Elaine Sipos           F 2:32:38 
    5   191 Susan Lipscomb         F 2:33:04 
    6   137 Ann Marie Vollmar      F 2:36:03 
    7    91 Adrienne Anderson      F 2:36:21 
    8    90 Kelly Crouse           F 2:38:49 
    9   153 Denise Novicki         F 2:39:00 
   10   195 Susan Allen            F 2:40:25 
   11    88 Julie Shuck            F 2:44:47 
   12   145 Angie Childre          F 2:44:55 
   13   106 Dreama Campbell        F 2:46:07 
   14   102 Ellen Welch            F 2:47:42 
   15   143 Stephanie Bachman      F 2:48:36 
   16    80 Claire Wolfson         F 2:49:19 
   17   162 Robin Crump            F 2:49:40 
   18   101 Elizabeth Branch       F 2:50:17 
   19   100 Amy Becker             F 2:50:43 
   20    74 Stephne Hanscom        F 2:52:38 
   21   194 Elizabeth Houssain     F 2:54:21 
   22   129 Denise Morell          F 2:55:20 
   23   134 Madeline Hardacre      F 2:57:30 
   24   150 Tracy Johnson          F 2:59:54 
   25   144 Lissa Walker           F 2:59:57 
   26   167 Laura Giannunzio       F 3:00:05 
   27    79 Laura Plank            F 3:00:59 
   28   171 Leann Wheeler          F 3:01:35 
   29    81 Celeste Sneed          F 3:02:36 
   30    87 Elizabeth Doolittle    F 3:02:40 
   31   127 Joan Dare              F 3:07:05 
   32   179 Elizabeth Dewberry     F 3:07:21 
   33   136 Teresa Moore           F 3:08:22 
   34   161 Debbie Timm            F 3:09:14 
   35  1173 Jennifer Stone         F 3:09:34 
   36   159 Shanna Blackmon        F 3:10:54 
   37   132 Lynda Walker           F 3:11:43 
   38   133 Nicole Bock            F 3:13:31 
   39   140 Jennifer Britton       F 3:19:02 
   40   135 Joanna Whisenant       F 3:19:07 
   41   160 Amy Potter             F 3:19:25 
   42  1180 Kim Kerins-Traylor     F 3:19:31 
   43   107 Mari Fridenmaker       F 3:19:36 
   44   186 Flora Stopher          F 3:20:22 
   45   130 Patricia Walesh        F 3:21:16 
   46   193 Katherine Peters       F 3:25:16 
   47   126 Vicky Caughman         F 3:26:28 
   48   131 Ansley Yeomans         F 3:28:31 
   49   173 Holli Graham           F 3:28:52 
   50   184 Rebecca Stein          F 3:43:45 
   51   172 Amy Parsons            F 3:45:54 
   52    73 Jenine Faith           F 3:48:41 
   53   185 Lara Thurn Cousins     F 3:49:52 
   54   170 Rochelle Lofstrand     F 3:51:57 


                                               MALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1   878 Richard Kenmuir        M 2:15:18 
    2   913 Mike Roberts           M 2:15:38 
    3   690 Stephen Locke          M 2:20:07 
    4   897 Warren Kitchens        M 2:20:33 
    5   901 Marshall Martin        M 2:21:05 
    6   881 Michael Lane           M 2:21:19 
    7   733 Darby Marshall         M 2:22:03 
    8   937 Todd Wilkens           M 2:22:37 
    9   923 Byron Brown            M 2:22:56 
   10   922 Bob Boer               M 2:23:03 
   11   929 Bill Bizot             M 2:23:47 
   12   704 Dominic Ciavatta       M 2:24:31 
   13   933 Brad Loucks            M 2:24:39 
   14   750 Michael Williams       M 2:25:27 
   15   688 James (jay) Sinclair   M 2:25:41 
   16   735 Dean Tilman            M 2:28:26 
   17   930 Dan Thornton           M 2:28:36 
   18   686 Eric Doehrman          M 2:29:00 
   19   914 Kerry Hoover           M 2:29:38 
   20   742 Ted Harvey             M 2:29:41 
   21   869 Jon Dangar             M 2:30:54 
   22   731 Russell Burns          M 2:31:09 
   23   921 Billy Jolley           M 2:31:15 
   24   884 Scott Frederick        M 2:31:21 
   25   912 Trip Umbach            M 2:31:24 
   26   787 Eric Hunter            M 2:31:51 
   27   701 Tom Nigro              M 2:32:25 
   28   800 Paul Linck             M 2:32:27 
   29   790 Jim Arrington          M 2:33:04 
   30   924 Donald Hellen          M 2:33:08 
   31   700 Karl Meihofer          M 2:34:42 
   32   892 Chad Hathorne          M 2:35:03 
   33   755 Wesley Williamson      M 2:35:18 
   34   932 Steve Baskin           M 2:35:31 
   35   894 Daniel Buddin          M 2:35:49 
   36   802 Rob Crist              M 2:36:45 
   37   702 Brian Rell             M 2:37:10 
   38   785 Steve Urken            M 2:38:16 
   39   893 Jason Massie           M 2:38:47 
   40   689 Andy Byrn              M 2:38:53 
   41   768 Jeffrey Cochran        M 2:39:10 
   42   734 Wayne Francis          M 2:39:16 
   43   757 Tom Rowsey             M 2:39:51 
   44   866 Blake Martin           M 2:40:26 
   45   727 William Grana          M 2:41:06 
   46   759 Richard Barton         M 2:41:08 
   47   698 Terry Stickler         M 2:41:23 
   48   728 Richard Hendry         M 2:41:42 
   49   762 Alan Kelley            M 2:41:45 
   50   744 Jonathan Huddleston    M 2:42:17 
   51   909 Paul Peterson          M 2:42:20 
   52   835 Roy Borrego            M 2:42:41 
   53   794 Brad McNeely           M 2:43:15 
   54   872 Jon Barber             M 2:43:39 
   55   740 Paul Bolin             M 2:44:07 
   56   792 Sami Brahim            M 2:44:31 
   57   789 David Brown            M 2:45:10 
   58   788 William Cook           M 2:45:48 
   59   837 Matthew Hauke          M 2:45:54 
   60   851 Robert Dowd            M 2:47:48 
   61   699 Scott Kellogg          M 2:49:20 
   62   741 John Beasley           M 2:49:22 
   63   910 David Cook             M 2:49:58 
   64   708 David Forbes           M 2:53:08 
   65   783 Ned Smathers           M 2:53:16 
   66   780 Scott Anderson         M 2:53:34 
   67   791 John Azar-Dickens      M 2:53:36 
   68   834 Ty Webb                M 2:54:14 
   69   854 Ed Rusk                M 2:54:16 
   70   847 William Sutterfield    M 2:54:21 
   71   729 Dale Yake              M 2:54:53 
   72   777 Jeff Lyon              M 2:55:07 
   73   840 Steve Phillips         M 2:55:12 
   74   808 John Swan              M 2:55:25 
   75   858 Robert Arndt           M 2:56:18 
   76   931 Randy Allen            M 2:56:26 
   77   766 Wes McKean             M 2:56:47 
   78   767 Robert Rausch          M 2:57:02 
   79   763 Mike Parker            M 2:57:32 
   80   806 Steve Robinson         M 2:57:33 
   81   796 Al Schlosser           M 2:57:43 
   82   849 Eric Lawson            M 2:58:01 
   83   778 Dan Cordell            M 2:58:04 
   84   900 Bartley Loftin         M 2:59:35 
   85   886 Craig Herring          M 2:59:56 
   86   798 Davidson French        M 3:00:02 
   87   706 John Reeder            M 3:00:19 
   88   838 Tim Curtin             M 3:00:21 
   89   844 Troy Blackmon          M 3:01:25 
   90   747 A.J. Pope              M 3:01:37 
   91   832 Chris McKee            M 3:02:48 
   92   859 James Varnavas         M 3:03:06 
   93   705 Robert Mitchell        M 3:03:52 
   94   887 Gary Daniels           M 3:03:56 
   95   845 Jim Day                M 3:04:14 
   96   852 Donnie Poole           M 3:04:56 
   97   797 Alan Christian         M 3:05:37 
   98   871 Todd Bitzer            M 3:05:37 
   99   745 Joe Allen              M 3:06:26 


                                              FEMALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1   680 Cheryl Castle          F 2:36:34 
    2   638 Andrea Miller          F 2:36:44 
    3   619 Pamela Stone-Mccoy     F 2:47:28 
    4   669 Kelli Sliwinski        F 2:48:06 
    5   618 Kathy Poston           F 2:48:20 
    6   625 Teresa Marchetti       F 2:49:27 
    7   685 Susan Ford             F 2:49:33 
    8   633 Missy Terry            F 2:49:45 
    9   660 Wendy Sullivan         F 2:49:48 
   10   675 Julie Campbell         F 2:52:49 
   11   163 April Williams         F 2:52:55 
   12   657 April Schneller        F 2:53:56 
   13   672 Lisa Weis              F 2:57:14 
   14   649 Lisa Dozier            F 2:58:05 
   15   635 Karen Doehrman         F 2:58:47 
   16   650 Karen Richardson       F 3:00:39 
   17   671 Shelby Katz            F 3:01:10 
   18   623 Kimberly Young         F 3:10:03 
   19   659 Susan Mullins          F 3:11:03 
   20   628 Amy Arnold             F 3:11:19 
   21   644 Stephanie Voss         F 3:11:52 
   22   616 Angela Pewitt          F 3:12:05 
   23   629 Sharon Lyttle          F 3:12:49 
   24   658 Dana Moore             F 3:13:00 
   25   637 Kristi Kay             F 3:13:49 
   26   645 Tonya Morris           F 3:14:17 
   27   632 Stacey Hurd            F 3:16:58 
   28   665 Connie Parten          F 3:24:00 
   29   673 Beth Lee               F 3:24:26 
   30   676 Lynne Williamson       F 3:25:21 
   31   631 Jennifer Carpenter     F 3:26:13 
   32   683 Kimberly Shelby        F 3:36:14 
   33   615 Renie Cochran          F 3:36:48 
   34   646 Beth Costello          F 3:59:50 
   35   620 Barbara Waring         F 4:11:34 


                                               MALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1   773 Jeffrey Bowman         M 2:18:06 
    2   885 Cole Hayward           M 2:18:10 
    3   925 Richard Baker          M 2:23:17 
    4   934 Don Ramon              M 2:23:17 
    5   696 Wendell Scott          M 2:25:12 
    6   695 Dan Lehman             M 2:25:25 
    7   753 John O'Brien           M 2:25:49 
    8   919 Steven Brown           M 2:26:51 
    9   772 Timothy O'Leary        M 2:27:28 
   10   737 Thomas McFadden        M 2:27:31 
   11   692 Wes Ely                M 2:27:53 
   12   779 Gerhard Risse          M 2:30:38 
   13   927 David Turner           M 2:31:05 
   14   826 Stephen Morrow         M 2:31:11 
   15   916 Douglas Thompson       M 2:31:53 
   16   915 Timothy J Carroll      M 2:33:00 
   17   861 Ron Barbani            M 2:33:37 
   18   743 Hugh Wellington        M 2:33:55 
   19   918 Jon Williams           M 2:34:05 
   20   697 Gregg Radloff          M 2:34:27 
   21   879 Matthew Kingsbauer     M 2:34:48 
   22   738 Ernie Compton          M 2:36:13 
   23   775 Alexander Poston       M 2:38:45 
   24   822 Ed Frisbee             M 2:39:46 
   25   723 Doug Lego              M 2:39:49 
   26   904 Mike Swinson           M 2:40:23 
   27   774 Howard Pike            M 2:40:49 
   28   725 Greg Duff              M 2:41:17 
   29   715 David Weigand          M 2:42:09 
   30   836 Mike Hendrixson        M 2:43:11 
   31   828 Harold Bowen           M 2:43:14 
   32   713 Romy Kapoor            M 2:43:29 
   33   751 Edward Lang            M 2:44:01 
   34   717 Jeffrey Jordan         M 2:44:45 
   35   811 Robert Gray            M 2:46:09 
   36   831 Phil Gura              M 2:46:17 
   37   809 David Crum             M 2:47:08 
   38   758 Jeff Londis            M 2:47:33 
   39   712 James Brown            M 2:48:17 
   40   857 Dave Wilson            M 2:48:33 
   41   824 Jim Wright             M 2:50:23 
   42   724 Michael Seibel         M 2:50:47 
   43   769 David Brannon          M 2:51:33 
   44   856 Michael Clancy         M 2:52:52 
   45   920 Barry Bresnahan        M 2:53:18 
   46   907 Jeff Beasley           M 2:55:30 
   47   771 Ray Beem               M 2:55:33 
   48   752 Kent Nonaka            M 2:56:04 
   49   719 Todd Atkins            M 2:57:11 
   50   827 Steven Bush            M 2:58:04 
   51   817 Todd Holubitsky        M 2:59:19 
   52   873 Carl Hartman           M 2:59:34 
   53   820 Anthony Meluch         M 2:59:42 
   54   714 Brad Siegal            M 2:59:46 
   55   776 Doug Torrance          M 3:03:50 
   56   821 Nick Proia             M 3:04:04 
   57   935 Philip Lee             M 3:04:53 
   58   816 Tim Enevoldsen         M 3:05:50 
   59   819 Jean Vaudreuil         M 3:06:06 
   60   889 Rusty Cready           M 3:07:27 
   61   825 Stephen Martin         M 3:07:30 
   62   693 Bill Enderlein         M 3:08:27 
   63   855 Kyle Gilreath          M 3:09:59 
   64   726 Brian Darr             M 3:10:36 
   65   770 Robert Dauchot         M 3:12:51 
   66   843 Roderick Norton        M 3:13:33 
   67   877 Steve Sievers          M 3:15:15 
   68   823 Scott Johnson          M 3:19:11 
   69   815 Gary Drake             M 3:24:47 
   70   862 Jeff Komara            M 3:25:08 
   71   818 Michael Lank           M 3:26:31 
   72   812 Steven Reese           M 3:26:48 
   73   906 Matt Hefelfinger       M 3:30:55 
   74   876 Jerry Smith            M 3:40:38 
   75   874 Phillip Bowden         M 3:41:47 
   76   786 Joseph Britain         M 3:46:51 
   77   938 James Arnold           M 3:55:42 
   78   936 Kenneth Radley         M 4:06:51 


                                              FEMALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1   612 Janie Davis            F 2:34:43 
    2   651 Karen Meadows          F 2:40:40 
    3   627 Natalie Taylor         F 2:53:07 
    4   614 Amanda Sharp           F 2:56:02 
    5   647 Nancy Young            F 2:56:50 
    6   639 Lorna Loh              F 3:01:46 
    7   626 Michelle Durrett       F 3:02:18 
    8   654 Lisa Bennett           F 3:07:07 
    9   641 Laura Case             F 3:07:33 
   10   663 Carol Forbes           F 3:08:29 
   11   643 Betty Holder           F 3:10:56 
   12   664 Jill Lego              F 3:12:13 
   13   678 Beth Harwood           F 3:17:22 
   14  1175 Laurie Imes            F 3:17:36 
   15   661 Brita Hanspers         F 3:20:44 
   16   653 Sarah Faas             F 3:38:06 
   17   677 Rachel Conn            F 3:41:14 
   18   682 Kerri Williams         F 3:42:55 
   19   652 Jill Abla              F 4:09:45 


                                               MALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1   598 Cliff Adlerz           M 2:21:40 
    2   535 Bob Evans              M 2:21:48 
    3   606 Bruce Coleman          M 2:30:35 
    4   604 Jimmy Crossett         M 2:31:11 
    5   547 Charles Francke        M 2:31:18 
    6   605 Richard Gerardi        M 2:31:50 
    7   609 Ted Byrd               M 2:36:53 
    8   599 Coach Harry Sowieja    M 2:38:25 
    9   610 David Glass            M 2:40:07 
   10   540 Richard Deichmann      M 2:41:31 
   11   554 Richard Miller         M 2:41:37 
   12   538 Carl Sloan             M 2:42:17 
   13   572 Frank Buscher          M 2:42:25 
   14   562 Andy Cooper            M 2:43:24 
   15   564 Joseph Minton          M 2:43:24 
   16   600 John Ebuna             M 2:44:19 
   17   593 Ron Wiles              M 2:45:11 
   18   550 David Gregory          M 2:46:18 
   19   534 David Pilliod          M 2:47:13 
   20   548 Keith Woodward         M 2:48:11 
   21   556 Pablo Piquerez-Cavig   M 2:51:10 
   22   566 Glenn Cook             M 2:53:54 
   23   575 Bill Regan             M 2:54:50 
   24   567 Douglas Roselle        M 2:55:30 
   25   582 James Mansell          M 2:56:32 
   26   532 Michael Higginbotham   M 2:57:40 
   27   590 Greg Ballweg           M 2:58:08 
   28   573 Lloyd Crawford         M 2:59:36 
   29   574 Bruce Rogers           M 3:02:38 
   30   557 Paul Baker             M 3:02:43 
   31   596 Ken Ferguson           M 3:03:58 
   32   565 Neal Phelps            M 3:06:06 
   33   601 Wayne Gierke           M 3:08:06 
   34   597 John Tackett           M 3:08:57 
   35   541 David Landry           M 3:12:58 
   36   586 Mark Bowman            M 3:21:52 
   37   576 Jim Johnson            M 3:22:20 
   38   595 Stephen Mashburn       M 3:29:00 
   39   545 Anthony Hooten         M 3:31:33 
   40   589 Mike Taylor            M 3:34:56 
   41   531 John McKeeman          M 3:36:09 
   42   542 Rocky Grove            M 4:35:09 


                                              FEMALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1   510 Judy Daggett           F 2:38:20 
    2   530 Lucia Colbert          F 2:39:18 
    3   517 Deborah Price-Alexan   F 2:39:25 
    4   512 Amy Griffith           F 2:42:35 
    5   518 Susan Minton           F 2:47:19 
    6   513 Mary Tappen            F 2:52:17 
    7   519 Sarah Bowen            F 2:57:23 
    8   522 Maureen Sanderson      F 3:04:28 
    9   527 Lilli Gerardi          F 3:16:37 
   10   524 Colleen Carboni        F 3:22:26 
   11   523 Judy Regan             F 3:24:01 


                                               MALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1   543 Michael Zoellner       M 2:28:15 
    2   569 Richard Rodenhausen    M 2:30:38 
    3   560 Terry Hemminger        M 2:33:09 
    4   546 David Honeycutt        M 2:35:51 
    5   608 Greg Bagwell           M 2:36:51 
    6   544 Al Montgomery          M 2:38:03 
    7   611 Gwin Anderson          M 2:42:39 
    8   577 Steve Craig            M 2:43:36 
    9   580 Les Wooldridge         M 2:44:11 
   10   584 Nick Honerkamp         M 2:45:46 
   11   553 David Tosch            M 2:45:55 
   12   561 Craig Cecil            M 2:46:24 
   13   570 Steven Williams        M 2:46:41 
   14   571 Bob Funke              M 2:48:26 
   15   558 Rick Greif             M 2:49:27 
   16   591 George Patrick         M 2:51:47 
   17   588 John Walker            M 2:53:06 
   18   551 Billy Collier          M 2:56:07 
   19   602 Scott Dickson          M 2:58:18 
   20   559 Billy Sims             M 2:58:40 
   21   583 Joel White             M 3:05:10 
   22   592 Joe Serio              M 3:11:39 
   23   594 Chris Knott-Craig      M 3:19:21 
   24   578 James Johnson          M 3:20:29 
   25   587 Terry Moffett          M 3:32:46 
   26   552 Jeff Morse             M 3:33:47 


                                              FEMALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1   529 Ann Sims               F 2:34:43 
    2   516 Diane Sharp            F 2:41:11 
    3   514 Jean Toth              F 2:51:23 
    4   528 Mary Galbraith         F 2:53:02 
    5   515 Willie Mejia           F 3:03:56 
    6   525 Gail Summerskill       F 3:16:38 


                                               MALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1    55 Greg Chiarello         M 2:44:22 
    2    59 Norman Feaster         M 2:44:45 
    3    63 Warren Everett         M 2:46:00 
    4    64 Rock Earhart           M 2:55:16 


                                              FEMALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1    54 Sandra Davis           F 3:13:32 
    2    53 Sharon Songer          F 3:42:07 


                                               MALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1    57 Edward Reed Jr         M 2:51:41 
    2    69 John Disterdick        M 2:58:51 
    3    62 Dick Berry             M 2:59:39 
    4    56 Sergio Bianchini       M 3:02:54 
    5    60 Thomas Dugger          M 3:03:04 
    6    66 Jim Weisser            M 3:05:33 
    7    67 Kinji Tanaka           M 3:07:31 
    8    61 Marino Fuentes         M 3:19:32 
    9    65 Ted Hegenbarth         M 3:22:00 
   10    58 Terry O'Brien          M 3:26:16 


                                              FEMALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 


                                               MALE 70 - 74 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 


                                              FEMALE 70 - 74 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 


                                               MALE 75 - 79 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 


                                              FEMALE 75 - 79 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 


                                               MALE 80 - 84 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 


                                              FEMALE 80 - 84 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 


                                               MALE 85 - 98 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 


                                              FEMALE 85 - 98 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 


                                             CLYDESDALE 1 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1   497 Ryan Barnett           M 2:16:23 
    2  1065 Micah Greer            M 2:27:47 
    3   283 Corey McLeroy          M 2:31:44 
    4   473 Greg Petty             M 2:34:17 
    5   250 Michael Evers          M 2:37:24 
    6   264 Scott Williford        M 2:37:43 
    7   295 Chris Kligora          M 2:40:40 
    8   453 Will Irvin             M 2:40:52 
    9   285 Toby Hunter            M 2:41:32 
   10   307 John Noble             M 2:42:10 
   11   322 Robert Cornett         M 2:43:10 
   12  1139 Greg Simpson           M 2:44:40 
   13   334 Mark Koch              M 2:45:34 
   14   451 Phil Heidrich          M 2:45:36 
   15   365 Shane Harmon           M 2:49:33 
   16   261 William Morgan         M 2:49:53 
   17   221 Ryan McLaughlin        M 2:50:39 
   18   265 John Griesinger        M 2:55:25 
   19   199 Zeke Stout             M 2:56:38 
   20  1084 Joseph Raboin          M 2:58:34 
   21   309 Neil Ringers           M 3:00:35 
   22  1064 Jason Crumpton         M 3:01:38 
   23   461 Trey Gross             M 3:02:35 
   24   470 Marty Anderson         M 3:04:45 
   25   222 Kevin Tierney          M 3:05:08 
   26   208 Thomas Reilly, Jr      M 3:05:20 
   27   213 Spence Smith           M 3:06:22 
   28   278 Christopher Tufts      M 3:06:29 
   29   329 Clint Ivester          M 3:09:13 
   30  1130 Ryan Worth             M 3:11:15 
   31  1117 Frank Carpenter        M 3:11:17 
   32   369 Todd Scarpace          M 3:12:15 
   33   316 Christopher Bost       M 3:22:41 
   34   331 Chad Weaver            M 3:22:42 
   35   252 Bryan Cleve            M 3:26:45 
   36   387 Mason Rountree         M 3:27:04 
   37   412 Haaruum Jeyte          M 3:28:00 
   38  1172 Justin Mercer          M 3:29:19 
   39   400 Jonathan Cooper        M 3:31:48 


                                            CLYDESDALE 40 - 98 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1   760 Mark Buckreis          M 2:32:05 
    2   703 Matt Backus            M 2:40:40 
    3   739 Garth Walters          M 2:42:55 
    4   805 Jeff Rivers            M 2:47:15 
    5   890 Kevin Lloyd            M 2:48:01 
    6   928 Dwight Keith           M 2:51:11 
    7  1171 Barry Powell           M 2:52:08 
    8   830 Elbridge Barker        M 2:54:18 
    9   749 Richard Rivera         M 2:58:43 
   10   694 Daniel Raudebaugh      M 3:00:57 
   11   687 Kevin Overton          M 3:01:42 
   12   761 Jeremy Griem           M 3:04:32 
   13   781 Dirk Vermeulen         M 3:05:12 
   14   718 Elmer Pinzon           M 3:07:56 
   15   842 Greg Killeen           M 3:09:26 
   16   888 Mike Rogillio          M 3:10:32 
   17   730 Mike Zuga              M 3:13:39 
   18    52 George Skonberg        M 3:14:01 
   19   813 David Speight          M 3:17:05 
   20   814 Jon Clark              M 3:17:52 
   21   899 Ben Lackey             M 3:18:19 
   22   716 Bruce Gordon           M 3:22:25 
   23   799 Mark Baldwin           M 3:24:09 
   24   875 Brian Fox              M 3:32:46 
   25   902 Brian Pisarsky         M 3:43:22 
   26   850 Scott Marcom           M 3:53:31 


                                               ATHENA 1 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1   969 Tilghman Carroll       F 3:05:33 
    2   947 Tiffany Inman          F 3:11:30 
    3   105 Allison Lanquist       F 3:13:11 
    4   964 Wynne Bolton           F 3:18:54 
    5   196 Tamara Ritterskamp     F 3:26:30 
    6    75 Andrea Baeder          F 3:27:18 
    7   169 Jamie Cornelius        F 3:29:40 
    8   974 Sarah McKibben         F 3:57:35 
    9   152 Jackie Castle          F 3:59:28 


                                              ATHENA 40 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1   636 Laura Hunter           F 2:58:22 
    2   642 Karen Goodrick         F 3:01:13 
    3   655 Angie Jackman          F 3:13:59 
    4   622 Wendy Price            F 3:25:46 
    5   662 Lynn Stallings         F 3:41:43 
    6   666 Gayle Jordan           F 3:42:09 
    7   670 Deb Chichester         F 4:26:58 


                                           AQUABIKE-MALE 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 


                                          AQUABIKE-FEMALE 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 


                                            PHYS-CHAL-M 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 


                                            PHYS-CHAL-F 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
                   BMW Chattanooga Waterfront Triathlon
                                 7/13/2008


Place No.   Name                 Sex Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= 
    1     3 Michael Lovato         M 1:58:38 
    2     1 Craig Evans            M 2:01:06 
    3     2 Daniel Moss            M 2:01:30 
    4  1126 Tony White             M 2:01:32 
    5   883 Donny Forsyth          M 2:02:20 
    6   882 Bruce Gennari          M 2:03:34 
    7    35 Brandon Lord           M 2:03:41 
    8   449 Jason Schott           M 2:04:03 
    9     5 Andrew Hodges          M 2:05:31 
   10   448 Richard Klepacz        M 2:07:24 
   11  1140 Wil Emery              M 2:07:56 
   12   468 Andras Heczey          M 2:08:10 
   13  1137 Andrew Oberst          M 2:09:42 
   14  1155 Matthew Hoffman        M 2:09:58 
   15   256 Dewayne Miner          M 2:10:20 
   16  1131 Avery Ainsworth        M 2:10:50 
   17   201 Charles Kemeny         M 2:11:07 
   18  1141 Thomas Pilliod         M 2:11:18 
   19   891 David Meadows          M 2:12:02 
   20  1051 Jared Neely            M 2:12:40 
   21   465 Brad MacLed            M 2:13:59 
   22   469 Andrew Saar            M 2:14:40 
   23   481 Ken Brown              M 2:14:41 
   24   198 Trey Prophater         M 2:14:43 
   25   917 Michael Tindol         M 2:14:53 
   26  1023 Chris Perry            M 2:14:58 
   27  1043 Rob Richardson         M 2:15:06 
   28   878 Richard Kenmuir        M 2:15:18 
   29     7 Jessica Jacobs         F 2:15:21 
   30   492 Sean Torr              M 2:15:32 
   31   913 Mike Roberts           M 2:15:38 
   32   508 Neil Simon             M 2:15:41 
   33  1152 Spencer Whittier       M 2:15:43 
   34   452 Mark Linenberg         M 2:15:48 
   35   220 Kevin Boucher          M 2:15:57 
   36   497 Ryan Barnett           M 2:16:23 
   37  1001 Kirsten Sass           F 2:16:46 
   38  1030 Stephen Harvey         M 2:17:02 
   39   229 Kris Carpenter         M 2:17:32 
   40  1151 Kendrick Gibson        M 2:17:41 
   41   454 Eric Atnip             M 2:17:45 
   42   471 Joe Coffey             M 2:17:47 
   43  1013 Hallie Blunck          F 2:17:52 
   44   773 Jeffrey Bowman         M 2:18:06 
   45  1041 Patrick O'Brien        M 2:18:07 
   46   885 Cole Hayward           M 2:18:10 
   47  1132 George News            M 2:18:32 
   48  1040 Jeffrey Shelley        M 2:18:35 
   49   499 Jarred Thweatt         M 2:18:52 
   50   690 Stephen Locke          M 2:20:07 
   51    40 Ryan Davis             M 2:20:10 
   52   190 Margaret Finley        F 2:20:24 
   53   897 Warren Kitchens        M 2:20:33 
   54    42 Brandon Wright         M 2:20:36 
   55   901 Marshall Martin        M 2:21:05 
   56  1002 Hayley Peirsol         F 2:21:10 
   57   881 Michael Lane           M 2:21:19 
   58   490 Derek Champigny        M 2:21:29 
   59   479 Eddie Thomas           M 2:21:35 
   60   246 Bo Parrish             M 2:21:37 
   61   598 Cliff Adlerz           M 2:21:40 
   62    71 Kristel Maes           F 2:21:41 
   63   535 Bob Evans              M 2:21:48 
   64    45 Jeff Yeager            M 2:21:48 
   65   733 Darby Marshall         M 2:22:03 
   66  1070 Adam Jones             M 2:22:18 
   67    44 David Ryder            M 2:22:21 
   68   188 Juliet Lovett          F 2:22:29 
   69   937 Todd Wilkens           M 2:22:37 
   70   923 Byron Brown            M 2:22:56 
   71    47 Suzie Hosman           F 2:23:01 
   72   922 Bob Boer               M 2:23:03 
   73  1018 Ben White              M 2:23:07 
   74   925 Richard Baker          M 2:23:17 
   75   934 Don Ramon              M 2:23:17 
   76   940 Ashley Long            F 2:23:27 
   77  1135 Benjamin Whittam       M 2:23:42 
   78  1149 Billy Tune             M 2:23:43 
   79   929 Bill Bizot             M 2:23:47 
   80  1025 Stephen Howell         M 2:23:54 
   81  1157 David Macias           M 2:24:00 
   82  1022 Louis Kirchner         M 2:24:00 
   83  1108 James Gleason          M 2:24:22 
   84  1066 Jason Carroll          M 2:24:27 
   85   704 Dominic Ciavatta       M 2:24:31 
   86   498 Jason Howard           M 2:24:37 
   87   933 Brad Loucks            M 2:24:39 
   88   301 Joel Rutledge          M 2:24:45 
   89  1069 Clint Anderson         M 2:24:50 
   90   456 Bill Beecher           M 2:25:06 
   91   696 Wendell Scott          M 2:25:12 
   92  1012 Katie June             F 2:25:14 
   93  1031 Colin Johnson          M 2:25:17 
   94   444 Stephen Hicks          M 2:25:21 
   95   695 Dan Lehman             M 2:25:25 
   96   750 Michael Williams       M 2:25:27 
   97  1038 Jason Lackey           M 2:25:27 
   98   178 Shelby Sheffield       F 2:25:34 
   99   205 Todd Spaanstra         M 2:25:37 
  100   495 John Stewart           M 2:25:37 
  101   197 Nicholas Evans         M 2:25:39 
  102  1129 Tiago Barreira         M 2:25:41 
  103   581 Kevin Fitzgerald       M 2:25:41 
  104   688 James (jay) Sinclair   M 2:25:41 
  105   617 Katherine Tindol       F 2:25:46 
  106   753 John O'Brien           M 2:25:49 
  107    92 Ali Rutledge           F 2:25:52 
  108   500 Steven Naturman        M 2:25:56 
  109   247 Brandon Beckett        M 2:26:24 
  110   999 Carrie Andrews         F 2:26:27 
  111   880 John Hanna             M 2:26:32 
  112   998 Julie Vanzandt         F 2:26:36 
  113   621 Barbara Chandler       F 2:26:45 
  114   501 Gregory Mazzaferro     M 2:26:47 
  115   919 Steven Brown           M 2:26:51 
  116  1033 Jacob Blick            M 2:26:51 
  117   385 Jason Childre          M 2:27:03 
  118  1163 Will Hager             M 2:27:13 
  119   493 Jimmy Wayne Quick      M 2:27:22 
  120   772 Timothy O'Leary        M 2:27:28 
  121   737 Thomas McFadden        M 2:27:31 
  122   263 Peter Stewart          M 2:27:37 
  123   223 Matthew Whisler        M 2:27:38 
  124   224 Gregory Garcia         M 2:27:40 
  125  1065 Micah Greer            M 2:27:47 
  126   692 Wes Ely                M 2:27:53 
  127   231 Ashly Dewberry         M 2:27:56 
  128   281 Matthew Rosenberg      M 2:28:04 
  129   187 Caitlin Miner          F 2:28:05 
  130  1062 Brett Luna             M 2:28:05 
  131   206 Brett Daniels          M 2:28:10 
  132    46 Greg Dart              M 2:28:11 
  133   543 Michael Zoellner       M 2:28:15 
  134   446 Christopher Courts     M 2:28:23 
  135  1019 Adam Humphrey          M 2:28:24 
  136   735 Dean Tilman            M 2:28:26 
  137   942 Catherine Lackey       F 2:28:26 
  138  1142 Brady Thomas           M 2:28:31 
  139   930 Dan Thornton           M 2:28:36 
  140    86 Shannon Greenhill      F 2:28:54 
  141   686 Eric Doehrman          M 2:29:00 
  142   177 Catherine Meihofer     F 2:29:01 
  143   993 Colleen Griesinger     F 2:29:01 
  144  1016 J Bruhn                M 2:29:32 
  145   914 Kerry Hoover           M 2:29:38 
  146   742 Ted Harvey             M 2:29:41 
  147   109 Carol Lynn Moore       F 2:29:51 
  148   486 Josh Wilson            M 2:29:53 
  149   260 Andrew McGraw          M 2:30:00 
  150    94 Gabriele Hauck         F 2:30:07 
  151   234 Daniel Nix             M 2:30:18 
  152   483 Tim Dare               M 2:30:23 
  153   466 Kevin Crossman         M 2:30:29 
  154   606 Bruce Coleman          M 2:30:35 
  155   216 Chris Zimmer           M 2:30:36 
  156  1133 Tyler Dawkins          M 2:30:37 
  157  1110 Cardon Smith           M 2:30:37 
  158    39 Dwight Willingham      M 2:30:38 
  159   779 Gerhard Risse          M 2:30:38 
  160   569 Richard Rodenhausen    M 2:30:38 
  161  1028 Stephen Humbert        M 2:30:41 
  162  1020 Marc Street            M 2:30:49 
  163  1134 Chris Maurer           M 2:30:53 
  164   869 Jon Dangar             M 2:30:54 
  165  1122 Jack Rhodes            M 2:30:57 
  166   271 Steve Thaxton          M 2:31:01 
  167   927 David Turner           M 2:31:05 
  168   731 Russell Burns          M 2:31:09 
  169   945 Maria Takahashi        F 2:31:10 
  170   604 Jimmy Crossett         M 2:31:11 
  171   826 Stephen Morrow         M 2:31:11 
  172   994 Kelsey Williamson      F 2:31:14 
  173   484 Jeff Sass              M 2:31:14 
  174   921 Billy Jolley           M 2:31:15 
  175   547 Charles Francke        M 2:31:18 
  176    98 Lisa Purul             F 2:31:18 
  177   373 Ben Fulwider           M 2:31:21 
  178   884 Scott Frederick        M 2:31:21 
  179   912 Trip Umbach            M 2:31:24 
  180   346 K.O. Herston           M 2:31:27 
  181  1027 Calvin Cofield         M 2:31:28 
  182   455 Tony Hammett           M 2:31:36 
  183   253 Dan Lore               M 2:31:36 
  184   269 Christopher Harris     M 2:31:39 
  185   283 Corey McLeroy          M 2:31:44 
  186   327 Matthew Friedman       M 2:31:45 
  187  1034 David Gottlieb         M 2:31:45 
  188   204 Shane Petty            M 2:31:48 
  189   214 Pat Stacey             M 2:31:48 
  190   294 Nick Callahan          M 2:31:50 
  191   605 Richard Gerardi        M 2:31:50 
  192   787 Eric Hunter            M 2:31:51 
  193   916 Douglas Thompson       M 2:31:53 
  194   436 Michael Valerio        M 2:31:59 
  195   192 Lisa Hecker            F 2:32:04 
  196   760 Mark Buckreis          M 2:32:05 
  197   267 Colin Soniat           M 2:32:05 
  198   679 Cecelia Wigal          F 2:32:05 
  199   174 Jamie Tassa            F 2:32:25 
  200   701 Tom Nigro              M 2:32:25 
  201   800 Paul Linck             M 2:32:27 
  202   438 Brad Rollins           M 2:32:29 
  203   482 Mark Stutzman          M 2:32:35 
  204   232 Todd Heifner           M 2:32:36 
  205   961 Kimberly Humphries     F 2:32:36 
  206   181 Elaine Sipos           F 2:32:38 
  207  1170 Lance Steele           M 2:32:56 
  208   244 Ryan Werner            M 2:32:57 
  209   496 Jason Hamrick          M 2:32:57 
  210   915 Timothy J Carroll      M 2:33:00 
  211   790 Jim Arrington          M 2:33:04 
  212   191 Susan Lipscomb         F 2:33:04 
  213   924 Donald Hellen          M 2:33:08 
  214   560 Terry Hemminger        M 2:33:09 
  215   503 Brian Lowman           M 2:33:10 
  216  1148 Paul Herron            M 2:33:17 
  217   312 Richie Moore           M 2:33:23 
  218   460 Jonathan Collins       M 2:33:24 
  219  1045 Chad Williamson        M 2:33:30 
  220   315 David Wood             M 2:33:33 
  221   861 Ron Barbani            M 2:33:37 
  222   338 Micah Morlock          M 2:33:48 
  223   743 Hugh Wellington        M 2:33:55 
  224   103 Damie Roberts          F 2:34:05 
  225   918 Jon Williams           M 2:34:05 
  226  1169 Daniel J. Shaffer      M 2:34:06 
  227   502 Dorsey Wallace         M 2:34:10 
  228   473 Greg Petty             M 2:34:17 
  229   209 Brandon Sheppard       M 2:34:24 
  230   697 Gregg Radloff          M 2:34:27 
  231  1153 Bill Brock             M 2:34:33 
  232   375 Sean Caine             M 2:34:34 
  233   349 David Stephen          M 2:34:35 
  234   700 Karl Meihofer          M 2:34:42 
  235   529 Ann Sims               F 2:34:43 
  236   612 Janie Davis            F 2:34:43 
  237   504 Lawrence Bear          M 2:34:48 
  238   879 Matthew Kingsbauer     M 2:34:48 
  239   892 Chad Hathorne          M 2:35:03 
  240   477 Mike Gaw               M 2:35:08 
  241   755 Wesley Williamson      M 2:35:18 
  242   257 Mike Sweigart          M 2:35:22 
  243     4 Kevin Lisska           M 2:35:25 
  244   953 Jacquelyn King         F 2:35:28 
  245   932 Steve Baskin           M 2:35:31 
  246   284 Scott Griffith         M 2:35:48 
  247   894 Daniel Buddin          M 2:35:49 
  248   546 David Honeycutt        M 2:35:51 
  249    83 Amanda Lawrence        F 2:35:57 
  250   117 Robyn Wilham           F 2:35:59 
  251   328 Christopher Holcombe   M 2:36:02 
  252   137 Ann Marie Vollmar      F 2:36:03 
  253   738 Ernie Compton          M 2:36:13 
  254   464 Anthony Houssain       M 2:36:19 
  255    91 Adrienne Anderson      F 2:36:21 
  256  1127 Patrick St.Charles     M 2:36:22 
  257   680 Cheryl Castle          F 2:36:34 
  258   638 Andrea Miller          F 2:36:44 
  259   802 Rob Crist              M 2:36:45 
  260   608 Greg Bagwell           M 2:36:51 
  261  1007 Lindsay Harter         F 2:36:52 
  262   609 Ted Byrd               M 2:36:53 
  263  1061 Brent Hudson           M 2:36:53 
  264   279 Lyles Rudder           M 2:36:54 
  265   505 Ron Dean               M 2:37:03 
  266  1162 Gregory Blackmon       M 2:37:07 
  267   702 Brian Rell             M 2:37:10 
  268   509 Michael Lam            M 2:37:19 
  269   250 Michael Evers          M 2:37:24 
  270   210 Franklin Farrow        M 2:37:30 
  271  1010 Lee Ann Thomas         F 2:37:31 
  272   238 Craig Earhart          M 2:37:32 
  273   341 Joey Hale              M 2:37:35 
  274   264 Scott Williford        M 2:37:43 
  275  1009 Elizabeth Lightner     F 2:37:49 
  276   276 Chad Nash              M 2:37:52 
  277   494 Ryan O'Connor          M 2:37:59 
  278   544 Al Montgomery          M 2:38:03 
  279   488 Todd Domangue          M 2:38:10 
  280   255 Christopher Dekock     M 2:38:13 
  281   785 Steve Urken            M 2:38:16 
  282   217 Benny Sum              M 2:38:17 
  283  1082 Kenneth Harmon         M 2:38:18 
  284  1101 Brian Resutek          M 2:38:19 
  285  1174 Justin Mace            M 2:38:19 
  286   510 Judy Daggett           F 2:38:20 
  287   599 Coach Harry Sowieja    M 2:38:25 
  288   487 Keith Perkey           M 2:38:36 
  289   384 Mike Biddle            M 2:38:43 
  290   775 Alexander Poston       M 2:38:45 
  291   893 Jason Massie           M 2:38:47 
  292    90 Kelly Crouse           F 2:38:49 
  293  1072 Dillon Martin          M 2:38:52 
  294   394 Brian Hulbert          M 2:38:53 
  295   689 Andy Byrn              M 2:38:53 
  296   332 James Drozdek          M 2:38:59 
  297   153 Denise Novicki         F 2:39:00 
  298   243 Tim Gorman             M 2:39:00 
  299   768 Jeffrey Cochran        M 2:39:10 
  300   952 Elena Whisler          F 2:39:11 
  301   734 Wayne Francis          M 2:39:16 
  302   530 Lucia Colbert          F 2:39:18 
  303   282 Sean Ryan              M 2:39:21 
  304   517 Deborah Price-Alexan   F 2:39:25 
  305   248 Andrew Holbrook        M 2:39:28 
  306   371 Chris Connor           M 2:39:30 
  307    41 Kevin Donovan          M 2:39:30 
  308   233 William Hood           M 2:39:34 
  309   944 Catherine Dewberry     F 2:39:35 
  310   475 Ethan Cohen            M 2:39:40 
  311   225 Jeffrey Hope           M 2:39:46 
  312   822 Ed Frisbee             M 2:39:46 
  313   723 Doug Lego              M 2:39:49 
  314   757 Tom Rowsey             M 2:39:51 
  315  1168 Nic Dietrich           M 2:39:52 
  316   366 Dale Klein             M 2:40:05 
  317   610 David Glass            M 2:40:07 
  318   395 Nick Gray              M 2:40:18 
  319    10 Carol Farmer           F 2:40:19 
  320   904 Mike Swinson           M 2:40:23 
  321   195 Susan Allen            F 2:40:25 
  322  1095 Wallace Ehrenclou      M 2:40:26 
  323   866 Blake Martin           M 2:40:26 
  324  1118 Stephen McConnell      M 2:40:35 
  325   295 Chris Kligora          M 2:40:40 
  326   703 Matt Backus            M 2:40:40 
  327   651 Karen Meadows          F 2:40:40 
  328   950 Micheline Meek         F 2:40:47 
  329    29 Silke Albright         F 2:40:48 
  330   774 Howard Pike            M 2:40:49 
  331   453 Will Irvin             M 2:40:52 
  332   342 Tommy Rowland          M 2:40:57 
  333   727 William Grana          M 2:41:06 
  334   759 Richard Barton         M 2:41:08 
  335   516 Diane Sharp            F 2:41:11 
  336   372 Greg Smith             M 2:41:15 
  337    12 Janice Cornett         F 2:41:16 
  338   725 Greg Duff              M 2:41:17 
  339  1048 Scott Castle           M 2:41:19 
  340   698 Terry Stickler         M 2:41:23 
  341  1159 Hutch Brock            M 2:41:25 
  342    96 Lana Sain              F 2:41:25 
  343   148 Angie Milford          F 2:41:27 
  344   290 Andrew Bell            M 2:41:27 
  345   540 Richard Deichmann      M 2:41:31 
  346   285 Toby Hunter            M 2:41:32 
  347   554 Richard Miller         M 2:41:37 
  348   242 Robert Corser          M 2:41:39 
  349   728 Richard Hendry         M 2:41:42 
  350   762 Alan Kelley            M 2:41:45 
  351  1178 Ryan Charles           M 2:41:47 
  352   430 Mike Motes             M 2:41:47 
  353  1008 Bethany Loushine       F 2:41:57 
  354    37 Clint Sparks           M 2:42:05 
  355   715 David Weigand          M 2:42:09 
  356   307 John Noble             M 2:42:10 
  357   467 Patrick Salcedo        M 2:42:14 
  358   538 Carl Sloan             M 2:42:17 
  359   744 Jonathan Huddleston    M 2:42:17 
  360   909 Paul Peterson          M 2:42:20 
  361   215 Gary Welch             M 2:42:20 
  362   175 Melanie Leslie         F 2:42:21 
  363   572 Frank Buscher          M 2:42:25 
  364   251 Mike Gemmolva          M 2:42:27 
  365    97 Leslie Teed            F 2:42:30 
  366   302 Brian Weisser          M 2:42:30 
  367   512 Amy Griffith           F 2:42:35 
  368   611 Gwin Anderson          M 2:42:39 
  369   835 Roy Borrego            M 2:42:41 
  370    14 Benjamin Nemec         M 2:42:41 
  371   739 Garth Walters          M 2:42:55 
  372  1015 Christopher Debarge    M 2:43:02 
  373  1021 Sean Clancy            M 2:43:02 
  374   954 Mindy Craven           F 2:43:03 
  375   941 Nan Gelber             F 2:43:08 
  376    11 Steve Rogers           M 2:43:09 
  377   322 Robert Cornett         M 2:43:10 
  378  1146 Marcus Eliason         M 2:43:11 
  379   836 Mike Hendrixson        M 2:43:11 
  380   485 Denny Marshall         M 2:43:13 
  381   828 Harold Bowen           M 2:43:14 
  382   794 Brad McNeely           M 2:43:15 
  383   235 Brandon Dyer           M 2:43:16 
  384   270 Brian Herbert          M 2:43:16 
  385   562 Andy Cooper            M 2:43:24 
  386   564 Joseph Minton          M 2:43:24 
  387   713 Romy Kapoor            M 2:43:29 
  388   299 Jason Ingalls          M 2:43:34 
  389   577 Steve Craig            M 2:43:36 
  390   212 Bubba Holsinger        M 2:43:38 
  391   872 Jon Barber             M 2:43:39 
  392    25 David Barrowclough     M 2:43:42 
  393   236 Mike Mondelli          M 2:43:46 
  394   410 Kyle Bowen             M 2:43:51 
  395  1083 Mitchell Kohlmann      M 2:43:52 
  396    15 Jeanette Wilson        F 2:43:55 
  397  1160 Dane Cooper            M 2:44:01 
  398   751 Edward Lang            M 2:44:01 
  399   228 Roger Arbuckle         M 2:44:03 
  400   211 Robin Fipps            M 2:44:03 
  401   740 Paul Bolin             M 2:44:07 
  402   273 Yannick Lemieux        M 2:44:10 
  403   230 Joshua Harper          M 2:44:10 
  404   580 Les Wooldridge         M 2:44:11 
  405   983 Sara Raiser            F 2:44:17 
  406   600 John Ebuna             M 2:44:19 
  407     6 April Gellatly         F 2:44:19 
  408   303 Mark Sauro             M 2:44:20 
  409    55 Greg Chiarello         M 2:44:22 
  410   951 Allison Maurer         F 2:44:23 
  411  1037 Doug Harms             M 2:44:24 
  412   424 Jason Flemish          M 2:44:29 
  413  1052 Kyle Bianco            M 2:44:30 
  414  1166 Clayton Kendrick       M 2:44:31 
  415   792 Sami Brahim            M 2:44:31 
  416   415 Marcel Cohen           M 2:44:36 
  417  1167 Chris Arnold           M 2:44:37 
  418  1139 Greg Simpson           M 2:44:40 
  419   717 Jeffrey Jordan         M 2:44:45 
  420    59 Norman Feaster         M 2:44:45 
  421   352 Christopher Bussler    M 2:44:47 
  422    88 Julie Shuck            F 2:44:47 
  423   145 Angie Childre          F 2:44:55 
  424   226 Teddy Park             M 2:44:58 
  425   358 Gw Taylor Jr           M 2:45:09 
  426   789 David Brown            M 2:45:10 
  427   593 Ron Wiles              M 2:45:11 
  428  1032 Patrick Hibbett        M 2:45:17 
  429   347 Justin Highley         M 2:45:23 
  430    48 Raymond Debarge        M 2:45:24 
  431   388 Bradford Harvey        M 2:45:32 
  432   336 Brian Mazur            M 2:45:33 
  433   334 Mark Koch              M 2:45:34 
  434   451 Phil Heidrich          M 2:45:36 
  435   168 Mary Austin            F 2:45:44 
  436   584 Nick Honerkamp         M 2:45:46 
  437   788 William Cook           M 2:45:48 
  438   413 David Killean          M 2:45:53 
  439   837 Matthew Hauke          M 2:45:54 
  440   553 David Tosch            M 2:45:55 
  441   218 Will Fuqua             M 2:45:57 
  442    63 Warren Everett         M 2:46:00 
  443   286 Matthew Mobley         M 2:46:04 
  444   106 Dreama Campbell        F 2:46:07 
  445   811 Robert Gray            M 2:46:09 
  446    18 Christopher Segler     M 2:46:14 
  447   356 Greg Jones             M 2:46:15 
  448   831 Phil Gura              M 2:46:17 
  449   550 David Gregory          M 2:46:18 
  450  1024 Craig Garmendia        M 2:46:20 
  451    21 Gary Bumgarner         M 2:46:21 
  452   305 Matthew Goldstein      M 2:46:22 
  453   561 Craig Cecil            M 2:46:24 
  454   362 Stephen Wilham         M 2:46:31 
  455   367 Joseph Moore           M 2:46:31 
  456   297 Walter Strankman       M 2:46:37 
  457   458 Fielding Logan         M 2:46:37 
  458   570 Steven Williams        M 2:46:41 
  459  1060 Drew Snipes            M 2:46:42 
  460  1158 Nathan Robinson        M 2:46:43 
  461   237 Javier De Jesus        M 2:46:54 
  462  1071 Christian Maniscalco   M 2:46:56 
  463  1047 Alex Georgiou          M 2:47:01 
  464   370 Mike Bitzer            M 2:47:01 
  465   272 Jim Hatfield           M 2:47:03 
  466   809 David Crum             M 2:47:08 
  467  1026 Brent Freeman          M 2:47:12 
  468   534 David Pilliod          M 2:47:13 
  469    43 Marie Dement           F 2:47:14 
  470   805 Jeff Rivers            M 2:47:15 
  471    77 Christina Scott        F 2:47:17 
  472   960 Ashley Nichols         F 2:47:17 
  473   518 Susan Minton           F 2:47:19 
  474   619 Pamela Stone-Mccoy     F 2:47:28 
  475  1036 Matthew Coffman        M 2:47:30 
  476   300 Kraig Moormann         M 2:47:31 
  477   758 Jeff Londis            M 2:47:33 
  478    30 Sean Lipscomb          M 2:47:42 
  479   102 Ellen Welch            F 2:47:42 
  480   851 Robert Dowd            M 2:47:48 
  481   353 John Clark             M 2:47:51 
  482   948 Danielle Grabol        F 2:47:51 
  483  1035 Billy Jensen           M 2:47:53 
  484   890 Kevin Lloyd            M 2:48:01 
  485   669 Kelli Sliwinski        F 2:48:06 
  486   293 Jim Branch             M 2:48:07 
  487   381 Tony Myers             M 2:48:07 
  488   548 Keith Woodward         M 2:48:11 
  489    85 Melissa Critz          F 2:48:12 
  490   104 Kristan Jacobs         F 2:48:16 
  491   712 James Brown            M 2:48:17 
  492   357 Brian Malone           M 2:48:18 
  493   618 Kathy Poston           F 2:48:20 
  494    70 Mandy Prophater        F 2:48:20 
  495   571 Bob Funke              M 2:48:26 
  496  1063 Hunter Hill            M 2:48:26 
  497   124 Jennifer Smith         F 2:48:28 
  498  1161 Paul Press             M 2:48:29 
  499   262 Rhett Loveman          M 2:48:32 
  500  1147 Jim Gourley            M 2:48:32 
  501   857 Dave Wilson            M 2:48:33 
  502   143 Stephanie Bachman      F 2:48:36 
  503  1053 Drew Brewer            M 2:48:38 
  504   480 Travis Musick          M 2:48:39 
  505   189 Larkin Montgomery      F 2:48:41 
  506   405 Timothy Shults         M 2:48:48 
  507  1156 Conrad Blunck          M 2:48:54 
  508   963 Amanda Harris          F 2:48:57 
  509   324 Bryan Arroyave         M 2:48:59 
  510   361 Rob Standish           M 2:49:03 
  511   409 Doug Bachman           M 2:49:09 
  512  1077 Grantland Rice         M 2:49:17 
  513   122 Cana Dailey            F 2:49:18 
  514    80 Claire Wolfson         F 2:49:19 
  515   699 Scott Kellogg          M 2:49:20 
  516   741 John Beasley           M 2:49:22 
  517   625 Teresa Marchetti       F 2:49:27 
  518   558 Rick Greif             M 2:49:27 
  519  1099 Kevin Spengler         M 2:49:28 
  520   155 Susie Hutchinson       F 2:49:32 
  521   685 Susan Ford             F 2:49:33 
  522   365 Shane Harmon           M 2:49:33 
  523   275 Marc Funk              M 2:49:34 
  524   162 Robin Crump            F 2:49:40 
  525   633 Missy Terry            F 2:49:45 
  526   660 Wendy Sullivan         F 2:49:48 
  527   261 William Morgan         M 2:49:53 
  528   910 David Cook             M 2:49:58 
  529   416 Tim Seay               M 2:50:07 
  530   101 Elizabeth Branch       F 2:50:17 
  531   992 Sara Phelps            F 2:50:22 
  532   824 Jim Wright             M 2:50:23 
  533   221 Ryan McLaughlin        M 2:50:39 
  534   100 Amy Becker             F 2:50:43 
  535   724 Michael Seibel         M 2:50:47 
  536   443 Robert Eby Eby         M 2:50:48 
  537    23 Elena Lavigne          F 2:51:08 
  538   556 Pablo Piquerez-Cavig   M 2:51:10 
  539   928 Dwight Keith           M 2:51:11 
  540   119 Janet Rowland          F 2:51:17 
  541   514 Jean Toth              F 2:51:23 
  542   769 David Brannon          M 2:51:33 
  543    57 Edward Reed Jr         M 2:51:41 
  544   434 William Lee            M 2:51:42 
  545   142 Lisa Wolf              F 2:51:47 
  546   591 George Patrick         M 2:51:47 
  547  1049 Robert Kulisek         M 2:51:50 
  548  1106 Michael Eiland         M 2:51:54 
  549   219 Christopher Sircy      M 2:51:54 
  550   274 Jude Seeber            M 2:51:54 
  551  1104 Josh Adams             M 2:52:00 
  552   296 James Rickett          M 2:52:05 
  553  1171 Barry Powell           M 2:52:08 
  554   513 Mary Tappen            F 2:52:17 
  555  1097 Jeffery Prince         M 2:52:21 
  556  1091 Brandon Orear          M 2:52:37 
  557   984 Leslie Becht           F 2:52:38 
  558    74 Stephne Hanscom        F 2:52:38 
  559   364 Nick Blackmon          M 2:52:41 
  560   675 Julie Campbell         F 2:52:49 
  561   856 Michael Clancy         M 2:52:52 
  562   163 April Williams         F 2:52:55 
  563   350 Alan Taylor            M 2:52:55 
  564  1093 Adam Simmons           M 2:52:57 
  565   528 Mary Galbraith         F 2:53:02 
  566   125 Laurie Walker          F 2:53:03 
  567   588 John Walker            M 2:53:06 
  568   627 Natalie Taylor         F 2:53:07 
  569   708 David Forbes           M 2:53:08 
  570   378 Brad Somer             M 2:53:14 
  571   783 Ned Smathers           M 2:53:16 
  572   920 Barry Bresnahan        M 2:53:18 
  573   393 Doug Fuentes           M 2:53:20 
  574   289 Joel Patrick           M 2:53:33 
  575   780 Scott Anderson         M 2:53:34 
  576   507 Ron Teed               M 2:53:34 
  577   390 Lenny Theobald         M 2:53:36 
  578   791 John Azar-Dickens      M 2:53:36 
  579   121 Carla Worthey          F 2:53:39 
  580   319 Clynton Gourlay        M 2:53:43 
  581   566 Glenn Cook             M 2:53:54 
  582   657 April Schneller        F 2:53:56 
  583  1054 Andrew Hutchinson      M 2:54:04 
  584  1092 Georg Petmecky         M 2:54:06 
  585  1089 Jake Wilhite           M 2:54:07 
  586   423 Gabriel Charvat        M 2:54:08 
  587   112 Melissa Prince         F 2:54:10 
  588   834 Ty Webb                M 2:54:14 
  589   854 Ed Rusk                M 2:54:16 
  590   313 Kevin Herrington       M 2:54:17 
  591   830 Elbridge Barker        M 2:54:18 
  592   194 Elizabeth Houssain     F 2:54:21 
  593   847 William Sutterfield    M 2:54:21 
  594   139 Nora Gillette          F 2:54:27 
  595   323 Chris McCall           M 2:54:33 
  596   118 Martha Lowe            F 2:54:36 
  597  1046 Will Garman            M 2:54:43 
  598    76 Courtney Moormann      F 2:54:46 
  599   180 Sarah Hackler          F 2:54:47 
  600   110 Sarahlyn Cornett       F 2:54:48 
  601   575 Bill Regan             M 2:54:50 
  602   176 Becky Finnegan         F 2:54:51 
  603    72 Elizabeth Baker        F 2:54:53 
  604   729 Dale Yake              M 2:54:53 
  605   962 Heather Blackmon       F 2:54:57 
  606   308 Jeff Glatstein         M 2:54:59 
  607   777 Jeff Lyon              M 2:55:07 
  608   840 Steve Phillips         M 2:55:12 
  609    64 Rock Earhart           M 2:55:16 
  610  1057 Adam Stoermer          M 2:55:18 
  611   129 Denise Morell          F 2:55:20 
  612    17 Michael MacManus       M 2:55:24 
  613   808 John Swan              M 2:55:25 
  614   265 John Griesinger        M 2:55:25 
  615   907 Jeff Beasley           M 2:55:30 
  616   567 Douglas Roselle        M 2:55:30 
  617   355 Kevin Hudec            M 2:55:33 
  618   771 Ray Beem               M 2:55:33 
  619   241 Alan Conner            M 2:55:44 
  620  1014 Kathryn Copeland       F 2:55:52 
  621   280 Russ Browning          M 2:55:52 
  622  1098 Steve Smerick          M 2:55:57 
  623   614 Amanda Sharp           F 2:56:02 
  624   752 Kent Nonaka            M 2:56:04 
  625   551 Billy Collier          M 2:56:07 
  626  1119 Matthew Gardner        M 2:56:07 
  627  1109 Jonathan Mobley        M 2:56:09 
  628   858 Robert Arndt           M 2:56:18 
  629   931 Randy Allen            M 2:56:26 
  630  1143 Garrett Higgins        M 2:56:28 
  631   582 James Mansell          M 2:56:32 
  632   979 Lisa Becht             F 2:56:34 
  633   199 Zeke Stout             M 2:56:38 
  634  1078 William Kilpatrick     M 2:56:40 
  635   442 Charles Ray            M 2:56:47 
  636   766 Wes McKean             M 2:56:47 
  637   427 Kevin Hobgood          M 2:56:47 
  638   647 Nancy Young            F 2:56:50 
  639   949 Lindsay McLeroy        F 2:56:52 
  640   421 Stephen Bek            M 2:56:54 
  641   767 Robert Rausch          M 2:57:02 
  642   114 Jill Barran            F 2:57:02 
  643   719 Todd Atkins            M 2:57:11 
  644  1059 Brad Hollingsworth     M 2:57:12 
  645   672 Lisa Weis              F 2:57:14 
  646   957 Colleen Durham         F 2:57:20 
  647   968 Laura Neergaard        F 2:57:21 
  648   519 Sarah Bowen            F 2:57:23 
  649   134 Madeline Hardacre      F 2:57:30 
  650  1086 Jonathan Ferland       M 2:57:31 
  651   763 Mike Parker            M 2:57:32 
  652   200 Chris Allen            M 2:57:32 
  653   970 Leigh Linhoss          F 2:57:32 
  654   806 Steve Robinson         M 2:57:33 
  655   532 Michael Higginbotham   M 2:57:40 
  656   796 Al Schlosser           M 2:57:43 
  657   397 Jim Maddux             M 2:57:48 
  658   428 Greg Hudson            M 2:57:48 
  659   432 Sean Gray              M 2:57:48 
  660   345 David Adler            M 2:57:51 
  661   340 Mitchell Arnold        M 2:57:55 
  662   382 David Hill             M 2:57:57 
  663   849 Eric Lawson            M 2:58:01 
  664   827 Steven Bush            M 2:58:04 
  665   778 Dan Cordell            M 2:58:04 
  666   649 Lisa Dozier            F 2:58:05 
  667   946 Susan Meredith Howel   F 2:58:06 
  668   590 Greg Ballweg           M 2:58:08 
  669   602 Scott Dickson          M 2:58:18 
  670   636 Laura Hunter           F 2:58:22 
  671   203 Nathan Rowell          M 2:58:31 
  672  1084 Joseph Raboin          M 2:58:34 
  673   259 Barry Parker           M 2:58:36 
  674   995 Raellen Simpson        F 2:58:36 
  675  1124 Jeff Tederous          M 2:58:40 
  676   227 Andres Garcia          M 2:58:40 
  677   559 Billy Sims             M 2:58:40 
  678   383 Kyle Jones             M 2:58:41 
  679  1176 Zachary Simmons        M 2:58:41 
  680   749 Richard Rivera         M 2:58:43 
  681   635 Karen Doehrman         F 2:58:47 
  682    69 John Disterdick        M 2:58:51 
  683   116 Tatyana Fiyaksel       F 2:58:54 
  684  1074 Luke Carrier           M 2:58:56 
  685  1087 John Gregg             M 2:59:04 
  686   318 Jonathan Sierra        M 2:59:08 
  687   817 Todd Holubitsky        M 2:59:19 
  688   873 Carl Hartman           M 2:59:34 
  689   900 Bartley Loftin         M 2:59:35 
  690   573 Lloyd Crawford         M 2:59:36 
  691    62 Dick Berry             M 2:59:39 
  692   335 Daniel Kueter          M 2:59:42 
  693   820 Anthony Meluch         M 2:59:42 
  694  1115 Chad Koller            M 2:59:42 
  695   714 Brad Siegal            M 2:59:46 
  696   123 Melia Foley-Lane       F 2:59:48 
  697   408 Nick Willoughby        M 2:59:53 
  698   150 Tracy Johnson          F 2:59:54 
  699   886 Craig Herring          M 2:59:56 
  700   144 Lissa Walker           F 2:59:57 
  701   401 Joshua Smith           M 2:59:58 
  702   798 Davidson French        M 3:00:02 
  703   167 Laura Giannunzio       F 3:00:05 
  704   380 Scott Simmons          M 3:00:13 
  705   706 John Reeder            M 3:00:19 
  706   838 Tim Curtin             M 3:00:21 
  707  1113 Brian Stewart          M 3:00:23 
  708  1111 Lucas McCain           M 3:00:27 
  709    34 Jay Kennamer           M 3:00:28 
  710   147 Bonnie Smith           F 3:00:34 
  711   309 Neil Ringers           M 3:00:35 
  712   650 Karen Richardson       F 3:00:39 
  713   694 Daniel Raudebaugh      M 3:00:57 
  714   399 Heath Seals            M 3:00:57 
  715    79 Laura Plank            F 3:00:59 
  716   671 Shelby Katz            F 3:01:10 
  717   642 Karen Goodrick         F 3:01:13 
  718   976 Chelsea Rude           F 3:01:17 
  719   292 Vincent Spataro        M 3:01:17 
  720   344 Jake Thal              M 3:01:23 
  721   202 Bryant Artigas         M 3:01:24 
  722   420 Kevin Barnes           M 3:01:24 
  723   844 Troy Blackmon          M 3:01:25 
  724   360 Kelly Christopher      M 3:01:32 
  725   171 Leann Wheeler          F 3:01:35 
  726    20 Rachel Parrish         F 3:01:36 
  727   747 A.J. Pope              M 3:01:37 
  728  1064 Jason Crumpton         M 3:01:38 
  729   687 Kevin Overton          M 3:01:42 
  730   639 Lorna Loh              F 3:01:46 
  731   298 Wyatt Hogue            M 3:02:00 
  732    13 Courtney Melia         F 3:02:05 
  733  1042 Steve Caudill          M 3:02:13 
  734   239 Don Knapp              M 3:02:14 
  735    49 Bob Cutrer             M 3:02:15 
  736   626 Michelle Durrett       F 3:02:18 
  737   348 Blaine Mathison        M 3:02:35 
  738   461 Trey Gross             M 3:02:35 
  739    81 Celeste Sneed          F 3:02:36 
  740   574 Bruce Rogers           M 3:02:38 
  741    87 Elizabeth Doolittle    F 3:02:40 
  742   557 Paul Baker             M 3:02:43 
  743   151 Charlotte Bialeschki   F 3:02:43 
  744   832 Chris McKee            M 3:02:48 
  745   306 Jay Petillo            M 3:02:50 
  746   165 Kirsten Bowen          F 3:02:52 
  747    56 Sergio Bianchini       M 3:02:54 
  748   321 William Copeland       M 3:02:57 
  749    60 Thomas Dugger          M 3:03:04 
  750   859 James Varnavas         M 3:03:06 
  751    27 Jennifer Van Meter     F 3:03:08 
  752  1075 Nathan Harper          M 3:03:20 
  753   982 Jessika Poirier        F 3:03:32 
  754  1090 Michael Kidd           M 3:03:39 
  755    16 Jennifer Christy       F 3:03:43 
  756    38 Larry Harwood          M 3:03:44 
  757   425 David Gaynoe           M 3:03:48 
  758   776 Doug Torrance          M 3:03:50 
  759   705 Robert Mitchell        M 3:03:52 
  760   515 Willie Mejia           F 3:03:56 
  761   887 Gary Daniels           M 3:03:56 
  762   596 Ken Ferguson           M 3:03:58 
  763   821 Nick Proia             M 3:04:04 
  764    24 Roger Hale             M 3:04:04 
  765    22 Buck Grider            M 3:04:04 
  766   845 Jim Day                M 3:04:14 
  767   522 Maureen Sanderson      F 3:04:28 
  768   320 Justin Boller          M 3:04:28 
  769   108 Elizabeth Avery        F 3:04:29 
  770   761 Jeremy Griem           M 3:04:32 
  771   326 Ryan Chamberlain       M 3:04:45 
  772   470 Marty Anderson         M 3:04:45 
  773   988 Carly Nassar           F 3:04:47 
  774   935 Philip Lee             M 3:04:53 
  775   852 Donnie Poole           M 3:04:56 
  776  1164 Ernesto Perez          M 3:05:04 
  777   457 Phillip Hyche          M 3:05:08 
  778   222 Kevin Tierney          M 3:05:08 
  779   583 Joel White             M 3:05:10 
  780   781 Dirk Vermeulen         M 3:05:12 
  781   386 Benjamin Free          M 3:05:14 
  782   208 Thomas Reilly, Jr      M 3:05:20 
  783   969 Tilghman Carroll       F 3:05:33 
  784    66 Jim Weisser            M 3:05:33 
  785   797 Alan Christian         M 3:05:37 
  786   871 Todd Bitzer            M 3:05:37 
  787   337 Brian McGhee           M 3:05:39 
  788   816 Tim Enevoldsen         M 3:05:50 
  789   156 Heather Ayers          F 3:06:03 
  790   565 Neal Phelps            M 3:06:06 
  791   819 Jean Vaudreuil         M 3:06:06 
  792   111 Betty Pat              F 3:06:09 
  793   213 Spence Smith           M 3:06:22 
  794   745 Joe Allen              M 3:06:26 
  795  1100 Christopher Schiro     M 3:06:27 
  796   278 Christopher Tufts      M 3:06:29 
  797   287 Robert Murphy          M 3:06:32 
  798   732 Barry Klein            M 3:06:38 
  799   841 John Curtin            M 3:06:45 
  800   157 Chrisitne Berna        F 3:07:04 
  801   127 Joan Dare              F 3:07:05 
  802   654 Lisa Bennett           F 3:07:07 
  803  1116 Dustin Blewett         M 3:07:07 
  804   379 Stephen Russell        M 3:07:12 
  805   314 Josh Bowling           M 3:07:12 
  806   330 Brad Ward              M 3:07:16 
  807   765 Richard Hopkins        M 3:07:17 
  808   179 Elizabeth Dewberry     F 3:07:21 
  809  1029 Michael Buckelew       M 3:07:27 
  810   889 Rusty Cready           M 3:07:27 
  811   825 Stephen Martin         M 3:07:30 
  812    67 Kinji Tanaka           M 3:07:31 
  813   641 Laura Case             F 3:07:33 
  814   967 Emily McDonald         F 3:07:38 
  815   870 Jeff Bennett           M 3:07:54 
  816   718 Elmer Pinzon           M 3:07:56 
  817   414 Steve Pickett          M 3:08:06 
  818   601 Wayne Gierke           M 3:08:06 
  819   240 Larry Swinea           M 3:08:14 
  820   136 Teresa Moore           F 3:08:22 
  821   693 Bill Enderlein         M 3:08:27 
  822   663 Carol Forbes           F 3:08:29 
  823   437 Matt Vassy             M 3:08:30 
  824   597 John Tackett           M 3:08:57 
  825   351 Jason Walesh           M 3:08:59 
  826   329 Clint Ivester          M 3:09:13 
  827   161 Debbie Timm            F 3:09:14 
  828   908 David Harper           M 3:09:19 
  829  1050 Brent Pease            M 3:09:25 
  830   842 Greg Killeen           M 3:09:26 
  831   266 Jeff Guild             M 3:09:33 
  832   978 Johanna Kreutz         F 3:09:33 
  833    28 Jen Conner             F 3:09:34 
  834  1173 Jennifer Stone         F 3:09:34 
  835   975 Kate Rolen             F 3:09:37 
  836   990 Kathy Johns            F 3:09:46 
  837   855 Kyle Gilreath          M 3:09:59 
  838   623 Kimberly Young         F 3:10:03 
  839   784 Jonathan Blotner       M 3:10:04 
  840   258 Jody Buckner           M 3:10:06 
  841    19 Thomas Kearns          M 3:10:09 
  842   447 Thompson Brock         M 3:10:22 
  843  1073 Josh Caraccio          M 3:10:25 
  844   888 Mike Rogillio          M 3:10:32 
  845   726 Brian Darr             M 3:10:36 
  846    50 Erin Smith             F 3:10:47 
  847   146 Kelly Sydney           F 3:10:51 
  848   159 Shanna Blackmon        F 3:10:54 
  849   643 Betty Holder           F 3:10:56 
  850   659 Susan Mullins          F 3:11:03 
  851   782 Shannon Hines          M 3:11:05 
  852   865 Ric Johnson            M 3:11:05 
  853  1005 Courtney Morse         F 3:11:06 
  854   417 Mitchell Hollis        M 3:11:09 
  855   848 Rockey Jones           M 3:11:09 
  856  1130 Ryan Worth             M 3:11:15 
  857  1117 Frank Carpenter        M 3:11:17 
  858   748 Lawson Porter          M 3:11:18 
  859   628 Amy Arnold             F 3:11:19 
  860   980 Maria Mendiburo        F 3:11:28 
  861   947 Tiffany Inman          F 3:11:30 
  862   592 Joe Serio              M 3:11:39 
  863   132 Lynda Walker           F 3:11:43 
  864   895 Phillip Cohen          M 3:11:50 
  865   644 Stephanie Voss         F 3:11:52 
  866  1003 Mary Dempsey           F 3:11:55 
  867   406 Michael Kalb           M 3:11:56 
  868   368 Chris Riley            M 3:11:57 
  869   616 Angela Pewitt          F 3:12:05 
  870   407 Eric Simmons           M 3:12:11 
  871   664 Jill Lego              F 3:12:13 
  872   987 Laura Dickey           F 3:12:13 
  873   369 Todd Scarpace          M 3:12:15 
  874  1068 Eric Hicklin           M 3:12:20 
  875   120 Amy Smerick            F 3:12:21 
  876   629 Sharon Lyttle          F 3:12:49 
  877   770 Robert Dauchot         M 3:12:51 
  878   541 David Landry           M 3:12:58 
  879   658 Dana Moore             F 3:13:00 
  880   105 Allison Lanquist       F 3:13:11 
  881   959 Mandy Meredith         F 3:13:13 
  882   133 Nicole Bock            F 3:13:31 
  883    54 Sandra Davis           F 3:13:32 
  884   843 Roderick Norton        M 3:13:33 
  885   474 Charles Gunti          M 3:13:35 
  886   730 Mike Zuga              M 3:13:39 
  887   804 Bruce Martin           M 3:13:48 
  888   637 Kristi Kay             F 3:13:49 
  889   655 Angie Jackman          F 3:13:59 
  890    52 George Skonberg        M 3:14:01 
  891   478 Chris Hambrick         M 3:14:10 
  892   645 Tonya Morris           F 3:14:17 
  893   389 Mark Plotkin           M 3:14:28 
  894   158 Cindy McCloskey        F 3:14:31 
  895   956 Clara Mills-Romines    F 3:14:36 
  896   997 Amanda Alexander       F 3:14:37 
  897   877 Steve Sievers          M 3:15:15 
  898   462 Robert Macke           M 3:15:15 
  899   249 Troy Rose              M 3:15:40 
  900    26 Jackie Preslar         M 3:16:03 
  901   527 Lilli Gerardi          F 3:16:37 
  902   525 Gail Summerskill       F 3:16:38 
  903   311 Richard Wilcox         M 3:16:57 
  904   632 Stacey Hurd            F 3:16:58 
  905   813 David Speight          M 3:17:05 
  906  1058 Brian Harter           M 3:17:14 
  907   863 Chris Cantrell         M 3:17:18 
  908   678 Beth Harwood           F 3:17:22 
  909   441 Bob Young              M 3:17:28 
  910  1175 Laurie Imes            F 3:17:36 
  911   183 Nicole Coaker          F 3:17:46 
  912  1123 Thomas Wolf            M 3:17:48 
  913   814 Jon Clark              M 3:17:52 
  914   795 Richard Clement        M 3:17:55 
  915  1079 Royce Masek            M 3:18:07 
  916   339 Britten O'Dell         M 3:18:10 
  917   899 Ben Lackey             M 3:18:19 
  918  1080 Matt Black             M 3:18:22 
  919    93 Emma Williams          F 3:18:39 
  920   746 Geoffrey Farmer        M 3:18:44 
  921   964 Wynne Bolton           F 3:18:54 
  922   140 Jennifer Britton       F 3:19:02 
  923   991 Sarah Swafford         F 3:19:03 
  924   135 Joanna Whisenant       F 3:19:07 
  925   823 Scott Johnson          M 3:19:11 
  926    36 Earl Kelle             M 3:19:17 
  927   594 Chris Knott-Craig      M 3:19:21 
  928   160 Amy Potter             F 3:19:25 
  929   972 Melanie Jones          F 3:19:26 
  930  1180 Kim Kerins-Traylor     F 3:19:31 
  931    61 Marino Fuentes         M 3:19:32 
  932   107 Mari Fridenmaker       F 3:19:36 
  933  1179 Henry Walthour         M 3:19:37 
  934  1081 Adam Braund            M 3:19:41 
  935  1154 Taylor Hollis          M 3:20:00 
  936   115 Stacy Brown            F 3:20:16 
  937   186 Flora Stopher          F 3:20:22 
  938   578 James Johnson          M 3:20:29 
  939  1128 Kelly Dixon            M 3:20:31 
  940   363 James Baldwin          M 3:20:38 
  941   661 Brita Hanspers         F 3:20:44 
  942   966 Katie Gregg            F 3:20:46 
  943    78 Barbara Johnston       F 3:21:12 
  944   130 Patricia Walesh        F 3:21:16 
  945   868 Tim Faith              M 3:21:28 
  946   586 Mark Bowman            M 3:21:52 
  947    65 Ted Hegenbarth         M 3:22:00 
  948   576 Jim Johnson            M 3:22:20 
  949   716 Bruce Gordon           M 3:22:25 
  950   524 Colleen Carboni        F 3:22:26 
  951  1017 Matthew Enderlein      M 3:22:32 
  952   803 Trammell Maddox        M 3:22:38 
  953   316 Christopher Bost       M 3:22:41 
  954   331 Chad Weaver            M 3:22:42 
  955    32 Wilson Sims            M 3:23:17 
  956   392 Chris White            M 3:23:21 
  957   665 Connie Parten          F 3:24:00 
  958   523 Judy Regan             F 3:24:01 
  959   799 Mark Baldwin           M 3:24:09 
  960   673 Beth Lee               F 3:24:26 
  961   426 Brian Grundmeyer       M 3:24:28 
  962   422 Dave Dorsey            M 3:24:40 
  963   815 Gary Drake             M 3:24:47 
  964   986 Mindy Williford        F 3:24:57 
  965   862 Jeff Komara            M 3:25:08 
  966   193 Katherine Peters       F 3:25:16 
  967  1177 Jessica Simmons        F 3:25:20 
  968   676 Lynne Williamson       F 3:25:21 
  969   622 Wendy Price            F 3:25:46 
  970   631 Jennifer Carpenter     F 3:26:13 
  971    58 Terry O'Brien          M 3:26:16 
  972   126 Vicky Caughman         F 3:26:28 
  973   196 Tamara Ritterskamp     F 3:26:30 
  974   818 Michael Lank           M 3:26:31 
  975   252 Bryan Cleve            M 3:26:45 
  976   812 Steven Reese           M 3:26:48 
  977   387 Mason Rountree         M 3:27:04 
  978   981 Natalie Williams       F 3:27:05 
  979    75 Andrea Baeder          F 3:27:18 
  980   989 Kelley Belmont         F 3:27:35 
  981   412 Haaruum Jeyte          M 3:28:00 
  982   403 Kevin Clouse           M 3:28:03 
  983   131 Ansley Yeomans         F 3:28:31 
  984   173 Holli Graham           F 3:28:52 
  985   595 Stephen Mashburn       M 3:29:00 
  986   801 Reggie Vachon          M 3:29:16 
  987  1172 Justin Mercer          M 3:29:19 
  988   245 Frank Myers            M 3:29:33 
  989   169 Jamie Cornelius        F 3:29:40 
  990   317 David Raney            M 3:30:05 
  991   398 Kent Messner           M 3:30:25 
  992   906 Matt Hefelfinger       M 3:30:55 
  993   431 Tim Smith              M 3:31:04 
  994   419 Jason Doyle            M 3:31:14 
  995  1004 Ashley Mello           F 3:31:28 
  996   545 Anthony Hooten         M 3:31:33 
  997    31 Cindi Young            F 3:31:39 
  998   400 Jonathan Cooper        M 3:31:48 
  999  1112 Bart Rolen             M 3:32:21 
 1000   587 Terry Moffett          M 3:32:46 
 1001   875 Brian Fox              M 3:32:46 
 1002   552 Jeff Morse             M 3:33:47 
 1003   867 Michael Barnes         M 3:34:10 
 1004   113 Sarah Smith            F 3:34:12 
 1005   589 Mike Taylor            M 3:34:56 
 1006   955 Angela Rausch          F 3:34:57 
 1007  1088 Chad Turner            M 3:35:16 
 1008  1114 Erick Innis            M 3:36:03 
 1009   531 John McKeeman          M 3:36:09 
 1010   683 Kimberly Shelby        F 3:36:14 
 1011   418 Curtis Fairbanks       M 3:36:31 
 1012   615 Renie Cochran          F 3:36:48 
 1013   396 Scott Kuban            M 3:37:26 
 1014   404 Joshua Perkins         M 3:37:37 
 1015   653 Sarah Faas             F 3:38:06 
 1016   876 Jerry Smith            M 3:40:38 
 1017   677 Rachel Conn            F 3:41:14 
 1018   662 Lynn Stallings         F 3:41:43 
 1019   874 Phillip Bowden         M 3:41:47 
 1020    53 Sharon Songer          F 3:42:07 
 1021   666 Gayle Jordan           F 3:42:09 
 1022   682 Kerri Williams         F 3:42:55 
 1023   902 Brian Pisarsky         M 3:43:22 
 1024   141 Elizabeth Lopes        F 3:43:27 
 1025   184 Rebecca Stein          F 3:43:45 
 1026   172 Amy Parsons            F 3:45:54 
 1027   433 Scott Innis            M 3:46:44 
 1028   786 Joseph Britain         M 3:46:51 
 1029  1103 Scott Abla             M 3:46:51 
 1030    73 Jenine Faith           F 3:48:41 
 1031   185 Lara Thurn Cousins     F 3:49:52 
 1032   359 Jason Thurman          M 3:50:16 
 1033  1120 Bruce Smith            M 3:51:09 
 1034   170 Rochelle Lofstrand     F 3:51:57 
 1035   850 Scott Marcom           M 3:53:31 
 1036   938 James Arnold           M 3:55:42 
 1037   974 Sarah McKibben         F 3:57:35 
 1038  1181 Jeremy Gore            M 3:58:09 
 1039   152 Jackie Castle          F 3:59:28 
 1040   943 Catherine Thompson     F 3:59:44 
 1041   646 Beth Costello          F 3:59:50 
 1042   971 Bobbie Werbe           F 4:03:04 
 1043   829 Mike Curtis            M 4:03:46 
 1044   439 Michael Jacobs         M 4:04:05 
 1045   936 Kenneth Radley         M 4:06:51 
 1046   652 Jill Abla              F 4:09:45 
 1047   620 Barbara Waring         F 4:11:34 
 1048   670 Deb Chichester         F 4:26:58 
 1049   542 Rocky Grove            M 4:35:09 
 1050   853 Gerard Jobin           M 4:36:33 


                                        BMW Chattanooga Waterfront Triathlon
                                                     7/13/2008



                                                     MALE TEAM
Place No.   Team Name            Final   
===== ===== ==================== ======= 
    1    35 Baylor Swim Club     2:03:41 
    2    42 Ham Hawkin'          2:20:36 
    3    45 The Guys To Beat     2:21:48 
    4    46 Tri Elvis            2:28:11 
    5  1174 Motor Mile Relay     2:38:19 
    6    22 We Try               3:04:04 


                                                    FEMALE TEAM
Place No.   Team Name            Final   
===== ===== ==================== ======= 
    1    10 Velo Vixens          2:40:19 
    2    15 TEAM SPORTS BARN     2:43:55 
    3    20 The She-Devils       3:01:36 
    4    13 Triple Play          3:02:05 
    5    27 Buckeye Divas        3:03:08 
    6    28 Blonde Ambition      3:09:34 


                                                     COED TEAM
Place No.   Team Name            Final   
===== ===== ==================== ======= 
    1    40 Invade Canada        2:20:10 
    2    44 Slip Stream          2:22:21 
    3    47 Trikes!              2:23:01 
    4    41 Team Dump Truck      2:39:30 
    5    29 Team Shizzle         2:40:48 
    6    12 Two Chicks and a Sta 2:41:16 
    7    37 Rusty Spur Salloon   2:42:05 
    8    14 Team Wahoo           2:42:41 
    9    11 two stallions & a ch 2:43:09 
   10    25 Team Sweetness       2:43:42 
   11    48 Two old goats and a  2:45:24 
   12    18 Team Footwork        2:46:14 
   13    17 Team MacManus        2:55:24 
   14    34 McMahan Law Firm     3:00:28 
   15    16 Team NanJenJen       3:03:43 
   16    19 Team TMT will Tri!   3:10:09 
   17    26 Jackie and the Jills 3:16:03 
   18    36 Team K. K. & D.      3:19:17 
   19    32 SuziQ and Wilson2    3:23:17 


                                                    FAMILY TEAM
Place No.   Team Name            Final   
===== ===== ==================== ======= 
    1    39 Tri-Willie           2:30:38 
    2    21 two bums and a chees 2:46:21 
    3    43 3-D                  2:47:14 
    4    30 Lipscomb             2:47:42 
    5    23 Captain Slowberle    2:51:08 
    6    49 Uncle Bob & J-J      3:02:15 
    7    24 Hale Freezes Over    3:04:04 
    8    50 The Tri-Athnots      3:10:47 


                                                   CORPORATE TEAM
Place No.   Team Name            Final   
===== ===== ==================== ======= 
    1    38 Harwood Internationa 3:03:44 
    2    31 Tri 4 Fun            3:31:39