FINAL GROUPING RESULTS

                                FCA 5K RUN
                    CHATTANOOGA, TN - SEPTEMBER 1, 2008


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
    1   242 Jonathan Boyd        08 Ooltewah           TN   27:24 
    2   301 Jake Cash            10 Hixson             TN   30:05 
    3   403 Kevin Kalua          10 Ooltewah           TN   39:29 
    4   423 Barton Dixon          6                         46:59 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
    1   402 Heidi Kalua          08 Ooltewah           TN   39:27 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
    1    25 Nick Mccormick       13                         19:30 
    2    56 Grant Hacherl        12 Ringgold           GA   20:41 
    3   111 Klanvel Cruz         12                         22:41 
    4   121 Michael Fortner      12                         23:10 
    5   132 Tyler Tipton         13                         23:33 
    6   133 Andrew Helton        13                         23:34 
    7   139 Gabriel Rich         13                         23:48 
    8   153 Garrett Tallent      12                         24:08 
    9   155 Austin Nordyke       11                         24:11 
   10   169 Ben Oates            13 Chattanooga        TN   24:30 
   11   211 Zachary Mercer       11 Chattanooga        TN   26:05 
   12   228 Steven Cook          12                         26:38 
   13   238 Mathew Gist          11                         27:11 
   14   248 Chad Flanders        12                         27:39 
   15   257 Cameron Beem         13                         28:02 
   16   259 David Templeton      13                         28:08 
   17   304 Michael Thelen       12 Signal Mtn         TN   30:17 
   18   320 Samuel Hinchman      11 Chattanooga        TN   30:49 
   19   324 Tanner Layne         12                         31:00 
   20   340 Erik Rowell          13 Hixson             TN   31:55 
   21   370 Lucas Slade          11 Ooltewah           TN   32:57 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
    1   104 Caitlin Duggan       13                         22:26 
    2   106 Shelby Balch         12                         22:29 
    3   145 Sarah Kate Gartman   12 Chattanooga        TN   23:59 
    4   188 Kierstynn Conley     12                         25:08 
    5   235 Alexandra Whittingto 13                         27:08 
    6   252 Lindsey Cash         12 Hixson             TN   27:43 
    7   261 Kaitlyn Richardson   13                         28:13 
    8   292 Jeneva Steffes       11 Ooltewah           TN   29:47 
    9   297 Anna Behrends        13                         29:57 
   10   317 Katherine Gaither    13                         30:46 
   11   336 Corrie Oates         11 Chattanooga        TN   31:47 
   12   341 Caroline Duggan      11                         31:55 
   13   346 Ruth Hinchman        13 Chattanooga        TN   32:08 
   14   368 Kelsie Key           13                         32:53 
   15   409 Kristin Richardson   11                         41:15 
   16   416 Amanda Escandon      11 Ooltewah           TN   44:13 
   17   417 Holly Kalua          12 Ooltewah           TN   45:34 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18
    1     6 Artemio Pascual      17                         18:03 
    2    15 Isaac Pacheco        14                         18:52 
    3    18 Ryan Hacherl         14 Ringgold           GA   19:08 
    4    21 Jake Curtis          15                         19:16 
    5    24 Matt Thompson        17                         19:29 
    6    27 Kenny Steffes        16 Ooltewah           TN   19:35 
    7    30 Michael Zeiser       15 Signal Mtn         TN   19:50 
    8    32 Jake Dedeker         15 Apison             TN   19:52 
    9    35 Michael Shepard      14 Ringgold           GA   19:56 
   10    40 Daniel Duk           15                         20:11 
   11    43 Ryan Gardner         15                         20:15 
   12    44 Caleb Bennett        15 Ringgold           GA   20:19 
   13    45 Justin Freeman       15                         20:20 
   14    46 Jacob Thacker        15 Ringgold           GA   20:22 
   15    47 Isaac Hinchman       15 Chattanooga        TN   20:24 
   16    51 Adam Roddy           17                         20:29 
   17    53 Andrew Enicks        17                         20:36 
   18    55 Cole Carvour         16                         20:40 
   19    57 Quentin Carter       16                         20:44 
   20    58 Marco Bianchini      17                         20:48 
   21    59 Michael Jones        16                         20:49 
   22    61 Tyler Harvey         16                         20:54 
   23    62 Zach Orrison         16 Ooltewah           TN   20:56 
   24    65 Zachary Gibson       15                         21:01 
   25    68 Zqach Smith          15                         21:05 
   26    70 Matthew Jenkins      14                         21:08 
   27    72 Tyler Cruver         17                         21:11 
   28    73 Caleb Sanchez        17 Hixson             TN   21:12 
   29    75 Chris Ennis          16                         21:15 
   30    77 Sterling Hocomb      15 Ringgold           GA   21:18 
   31    82 Tyler Fricks         16                         21:25 
   32    84 Grant Powell         16 Ringgold           GA   21:39 
   33    85 Jonathan Strickland  15                         21:42 
   34    86 Andrew Gennett       15 Hixson             TN   21:43 
   35    87 Chase Walker         14 Ooltewah           TN   21:49 
   36    88 Micah Schveiner      17 Hixson             TN   21:52 
   37    94 Nick Hobbs           15 Ringgold           GA   22:05 
   38    96 Jeb Johnson          14 Soddy Daisy        TN   22:11 
   39    98 Tyler Gebelein       15 Ringgold           GA   22:12 
   40   105 Nick Xoinis          14 Hixson             TN   22:29 
   41   114 Tyler Montgomery     14                         22:51 
   42   118 Scott Carey          15 Ringgold           GA   22:53 
   43   122 Philip Hinchman      17 Chattanooga        TN   23:12 
   44   123 Justin Clark         14                         23:12 
   45   125 Tyler Keys           17                         23:20 
   46   126 Zach Eller           14                         23:20 
   47   128 Scott Corcoran       15                         23:29 
   48   129 Kolt Weaver          15 Ringgold           GA   23:30 
   49   138 Trevor Gocke         15 Ringgold           GA   23:47 
   50   142 Ben Scholl           18                         23:56 
   51   143 Aaron Carpenter      14 Ringgold           GA   23:58 
   52   147 Riley Sparks         15 Ringgold           GA   24:02 
   53   151 Connor Ratchford     15 Rossville          GA   24:06 
   54   152 Gage Mcnabb          14 Ringgold           GA   24:07 
   55   166 Aaron Covrig         14 Georgetown         TN   24:27 
   56   170 Cole Kilgo           15 Ringgold           GA   24:36 
   57   171 Quinton Gibson       15 Ringgold           GA   24:42 
   58   198 Daniel Watkins       15 Soddy Daisy        TN   25:27 
   59   202 Brian Dougherty      15 Ringgold           GA   25:32 
   60   207 Michael Nordyke      16                         25:54 
   61   208 Tony Naples          17                         25:55 
   62   209 Zachary Shipley      17                         25:55 
   63   215 Ryan Oates           14                         26:13 
   64   222 Clark Templeton      14                         26:27 
   65   244 Taylor Maida         14 Ringgold           GA   27:29 
   66   291 Aaron Sanchez        15 Chattanooga        TN   29:46 
   67   307 Jake Ralne           15 Ringgold           GA   30:21 
   68   319 Kyle Brakke          14 Ringgold           GA   30:47 
   69   376 Tyler Montgomery     14                         34:02 
   70   399 James Larson         14 Chattanooga        TN   38:18 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18
    1    16 Johanna Gartman      15 Chattanooga        TN   18:56 
    2    39 Jacquelin Pitcock    16                         20:07 
    3    67 Stephanie Shipley    16 Ringgold           GA   21:05 
    4    76 Katie Arnold         18                         21:17 
    5   109 Lauren Gocke         16 Ringgold           GA   22:37 
    6   113 Catherine Ellis      14 Lookout Mtn.       GA   22:49 
    7   136 Hannah Travis        17                         23:41 
    8   150 Abby Gibbons         15 Chattanooga        TN   24:06 
    9   154 Amanda Lann          15 Ringgold           GA   24:09 
   10   178 Hannah Jenkins       16                         24:51 
   11   181 Emily Tinker         14 Ringgold           GA   24:56 
   12   183 Payton Smith         15                         24:59 
   13   184 Chantal Dye          17                         25:00 
   14   187 Mallory Dyer         16                         25:08 
   15   196 Ari Vilchis          17 Calhoun            GA   25:24 
   16   199 Taylor Hidalgo       14                         25:28 
   17   214 Davinty Tallent      14                         26:11 
   18   217 Alyssa Stephens      16                         26:20 
   19   218 Katie Thompson       14 Ringgold           GA   26:24 
   20   219 Rochelle Nordyke     18                         26:24 
   21   220 Bonnie Randall       15 Ringgold           GA   26:25 
   22   223 Jordan Malone        14                         26:29 
   23   225 Lindsey Catlett      17                         26:31 
   24   249 Corinne Hughes       15                         27:41 
   25   250 Lauren Oakes         14                         27:41 
   26   269 Ashley Haston        17                         28:25 
   27   281 Kimberly Whitaker    14 Hixson             TN   28:59 
   28   303 Jenna Dedike         16 Apison             TN   30:17 
   29   310 Layla Whithe         15                         30:29 
   30   312 Bayan Meacham        17                         30:33 
   31   314 Julie Tomey          18 Rock Spring        GA   30:35 
   32   321 Christina Young      14 Ringgold           GA   30:54 
   33   328 Abby Horton          14 Ringgold           GA   31:24 
   34   335 Amanda Paul          15 Chattanooga        TN   31:47 
   35   351 Kaitlyn Nordyke      15                         32:12 
   36   355 Mindy Collier        15                         32:23 
   37   359 Laura Patty          16 Ringgold           GA   32:27 
   38   362 Catherine Ledbetter  15 Ooltewah           TN   32:34 
   39   371 Alivia Doss          15                         32:58 
   40   387 Genny-Marie Haston   16 East Ridge         TN   35:19 
   41   390 Carrie Minnis        16 Chattanooga        TN   35:48 
   42   404 Claire Lutrick       14 Cohutta            GA   39:29 
   43   412 Sarah Cooksey        14                         41:34 
   44   418 Heather Kalua        14 Ooltewah           TN   45:34 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1    10 Charles Webb         21                         18:35 
    2    19 Adam Dodson          24                         19:11 
    3    37 James Michael Strick 19                         20:05 
    4    38 Mitchell Deacon      20                         20:06 
    5    41 Clay Hoover          22                         20:12 
    6    52 Jared Barton         23                         20:31 
    7    97 Bruce Smith          21                         22:12 
    8   116 Will Pryor           22                         22:52 
    9   119 Tim White            22 Chattanooga        TN   23:03 
   10   141 Nolan Wehr           24 Dalton             GA   23:49 
   11   175 Brad Hughes          24 Ringgold           GA   24:46 
   12   177 Ben Johnson          19                         24:48 
   13   193 Perry Mark Bivens, 2 24 Soddy Daisy        TN   25:19 
   14   251 Jeremy Kluttz        24                         27:42 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1    74 Lisa Massey          23 Chattanooga        TN   21:15 
    2    83 Leslie Becht         24 Chattanooga        TN   21:29 
    3   103 Laura Hall           20                         22:25 
    4   107 Karin Krey           23 Chattanooga        TN   22:31 
    5   137 Rachel Anderson      23 Harrison           TN   23:47 
    6   333 Tara Hoffman         22                         31:38 
    7   392 Kate Tucker          23 Chattanooga        TN   36:32 
    8   436 Victoria Due         21 Hixson             TN   55:42 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     2 Joseph Goetz         25                         16:41 
    2     9 Bill Brock           25                         18:26 
    3    89 Francis Radnoti      27                         21:54 
    4   120 Sam Simons           25                         23:06 
    5   158 Jentry Tillman       28                         24:17 
    6   163 Ronald Jones         27 Hixson             TN   24:23 
    7   245 Clinton Cooke        27                         27:31 
    8   256 Miles Mason          25 Harrison           TN   28:00 
    9   260 Brandon Spurgin      26                         28:09 
   10   293 Chris Lowery         28                         29:48 
   11   353 David Henderson      27                         32:20 
   12   393 Michael Gibbs        25 Chattanooga        TN   36:44 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   100 Julie Simmons        26                         22:16 
    2   146 Amy Haddock          29 Signal Mtn         TN   24:02 
    3   190 Rachel Dunn          28 East Ridge         TN   25:14 
    4   200 Mandy Houts          26                         25:29 
    5   210 Rachel Baker         25 Chattanooga        TN   25:58 
    6   232 Lana O'banoir        29 Chattanooga        TN   26:57 
    7   285 Amanda Morgan        27 Chattanooga        TN   29:14 
    8   296 Ashley Williams      25 Chattanooga        TN   29:53 
    9   298 Courtney Mccoy       25 Chattanooga        TN   29:58 
   10   372 Jackie Orton         26 Chattanooga        TN   33:02 
   11   386 Natalie Fleri        27                         35:03 
   12   407 Lynsey Parker        25 Dalton             GA   41:02 
   13   408 Christina Jezewski   25                         41:07 
   14   419 Nicole Ross          28 Chattanooga        TN   46:47 
   15   430 Tracy Kelsey         27 Dunlap             TN   53:57 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     1 Brendan Minihan      33                         16:18 
    2     5 Seth Lewis           30                         17:59 
    3    17 Russell Barry        33                         19:04 
    4    33 Jason Hamrick        33                         19:52 
    5    64 Adam Burnett         34                         20:58 
    6    79 Josh Carter          31                         21:21 
    7    99 Jason Cox            30                         22:14 
    8   117 Andrew Montgomery    31                         22:53 
    9   124 Kelly Bellar         30 Chattanooga        TN   23:18 
   10   236 Rusty Mawk           31 Hixson             TN   27:09 
   11   262 Kevin Burrows        32 Hixson             TN   28:15 
   12   299 David Kelsey         30 Dunlay             TN   30:02 
   13   347 Andrew Mcmahan       30                         32:09 
   14   381 Michael Strickland   30 Hixson             TN   34:33 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   101 Emily Cooper         31                         22:16 
    2   247 Spring Cornavaca     31                         27:37 
    3   266 Juliet Jackson       31                         28:23 
    4   273 Angie Owens          33                         28:32 
    5   283 Cheryl Benton        32                         29:07 
    6   322 Chasity Devlin       32 Soddy Daisy        TN   30:57 
    7   374 Elizabeth Petty      30 Ringgold           GA   33:36 
    8   378 Cheryl Howe          32 Chattanooga        TN   34:16 
    9   415 Amanda Norton        32                         43:28 
   10   421 Melissa Travillian   34                         46:53 
   11   426 Shandra Burnett      33                         47:48 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    11 Darron Boyd          36                         18:38 
    2    29 Phillip Avans        38                         19:41 
    3    36 Les Conner           39                         20:03 
    4    42 Dan Ellis            37 Lookout Mtn.       GA   20:13 
    5    93 Neal Potter          35                         22:02 
    6   144 Chris Selman         35 Ringgold           GA   23:58 
    7   212 Shawn Reynolds       38                         26:06 
    8   213 Jay Mullin           38                         26:11 
    9   237 Jeff Kelle           35                         27:10 
   10   240 Joel Gates           35 Clayton            NC   27:18 
   11   241 Ryan Berube          36 Chattanooga        TN   27:20 
   12   253 Joel Henderson       38 Hixson             TN   27:47 
   13   255 Andrew Bender        35                         27:56 
   14   356 Greg Davick          39                         32:24 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   226 Christie Ledford     35                         26:34 
    2   229 Sonya Reagor         38                         26:43 
    3   233 Deanna Lord          35 Chattanooga        TN   26:59 
    4   290 Sheila Porada        37 Hixson             TN   29:34 
    5   315 Monica Daum          39 Chattanooga        TN   30:41 
    6   326 Rita Newman          36                         31:03 
    7   337 Wendy Oates          37 Chattanooga        TN   31:48 
    8   338 Karol Getz           38 Ringgold           GA   31:51 
    9   348 Devorah Sanchez      39 Hixson             TN   32:10 
   10   361 Grace Tuju           36 Chattanooga        TN   32:30 
   11   363 Shannon Rainwater    37 Calhoun            GA   32:36 
   12   384 Shonda Boring        36                         34:58 
   13   388 Lisa Felker          37                         35:23 
   14   391 Jabrina Willard      36 Hixson             TN   36:12 
   15   410 Michelle Richardson  37                         41:15 
   16   414 Jennifer Worley      35                         43:28 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     4 Dean Thompson        42                         17:46 
    2     7 Joe Sneed            41                         18:09 
    3    12 Robert Davis         43 Mcminnville        TN   18:40 
    4    14 Warren Sinor         44 Signal Mtn         TN   18:52 
    5    22 Ryan Shrum           40 Lookout Mtn        TN   19:18 
    6    69 Rick Schumacher      44                         21:08 
    7    81 Rodney Walker        43 Ooltewah           TN   21:24 
    8   110 Eric Whittington     41                         22:39 
    9   135 Scot Schannuth       40 Hixson             TN   23:36 
   10   149 Howard Reagor        44                         24:04 
   11   156 Gary Hobbs           40 Dunlap             TN   24:13 
   12   160 David Moghani        41 Scottsboro         AL   24:19 
   13   164 Dan Boles            40                         24:23 
   14   180 Tony Gardner         42                         24:53 
   15   194 Jay Dedeker          42 Apison             TN   25:21 
   16   201 Brad Hinchman        42 Chattanooga        TN   25:30 
   17   221 Todd Shepard         41 Trenton            GA   26:25 
   18   231 Tom Getz             43 Ringgold           GA   26:56 
   19   243 David Boyd           40 Ooltewah           TN   27:24 
   20   265 Chris Richardson     41                         28:18 
   21   313 Carl Miller          41 Chattanooga        TN   30:33 
   22   323 Joe Callahan         42 Ringgold           GA   30:58 
   23   330 David Champion       42 Hixson             TN   31:31 
   24   343 William King         40 Chattanooga        TN   32:05 
   25   349 Joe Sanchel          40 Chattanooga        TN   32:10 
   26   379 David Stephens       41                         34:17 
   27   382 Ted Gocke            41                         34:40 
   28   396 Bambi Howard         42                         38:02 
   29   397 Kyle Howard          43                         38:11 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    26 Jan Gautier          43                         19:30 
    2   112 Joan Vos             41 Chickamauga        GA   22:44 
    3   159 Christine Post       44                         24:17 
    4   239 Sharon Armour        44                         27:18 
    5   258 Laura Hinchman       42 Chattanooga        TN   28:06 
    6   264 Bernice Delaney      42 Chattanooga        TN   28:16 
    7   267 Nicole Ellis         41 Dayton             TN   28:24 
    8   271 Yolanda Bell         41                         28:26 
    9   279 Anne Mahoney         43                         28:55 
   10   284 Amy Boles            41                         29:09 
   11   288 Kim Boyd             41                         29:28 
   12   339 Elaine Cook          42 Chattanooga        TN   31:52 
   13   342 Sandra King          41 Chattanooga        TN   31:57 
   14   357 Elizabeth Higgins    43 Harrison           TN   32:25 
   15   365 Connie Cline         44 Hixson             TN   32:42 
   16   366 Regina Shepard       43 Trenton            GA   32:46 
   17   369 Beverly Key          42                         32:57 
   18   377 Sherry Johnson       42                         34:02 
   19   425 Kim Cash             43 Hixson             TN   47:21 
   20   428 Crystal Mcreynolds   43 Chattanooga        TN   47:54 
   21   435 Michelle Dye         41 East Ridge         TN   55:41 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     3 Hugh Enicks          49                         17:20 
    2    13 Chuck Denham         46                         18:50 
    3    20 Mitch Samuelian      49                         19:16 
    4    23 Sal Coll             47                         19:20 
    5    31 John Gracy           48                         19:50 
    6    34 Tim Holmes           49                         19:55 
    7    48 John Walker          46 Chattanooga        TN   20:25 
    8    50 Ray Beem             47                         20:29 
    9    63 Jude Hacherl         45 Ringgold           GA   20:57 
   10    66 Lee Davis            46                         21:02 
   11    95 Tim Massey           49                         22:06 
   12   102 Michael Mooney       45 Hixson             TN   22:22 
   13   162 Jeff Malone          47                         24:20 
   14   167 Darrel Johnson       48 Soddy Daisy        TN   24:27 
   15   173 Jimmy Hughes         47 Ringgold           GA   24:45 
   16   195 Steve Tompkins       46                         25:22 
   17   205 Donnie Gregory       45 Soddy Daisy        TN   25:34 
   18   270 Danny Watkins        47 Soddy Daisy        TN   28:26 
   19   274 David Mcgovern       45                         28:36 
   20   276 Joe Thacker          49                         28:46 
   21   278 Ray Roddy            46                         28:49 
   22   289 Chris Brakke         47 Ringgold           GA   29:31 
   23   302 Sam Cash             48 Hixson             TN   30:09 
   24   305 James C Strickland   45                         30:18 
   25   344 Mark Duggan          48                         32:06 
   26   364 Tim Martof           48                         32:39 
   27   405 Rob Harrison         45                         40:31 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   174 Lynda Webber         49 Chattanooga        TN   24:46 
    2   182 Janice Cornett       45                         24:59 
    3   268 Sherilyn Johnson     45                         28:24 
    4   294 Janice Wycherley     49                         29:52 
    5   309 Nisey Johnson        47 Soddy Daisy        TN   30:26 
    6   331 Amy Davil            45                         31:31 
    7   334 Sally Hoffman        48 Georgetown         TN   31:46 
    8   358 Rewe Ellis           46 Ringgold           GA   32:26 
    9   360 Lauri Slade          45 Ooltewah           TN   32:27 
   10   394 Debbie Escandon      47 Ooltewah           TN   37:07 
   11   395 Mary Corbett         47 Chickamauga        GA   37:20 
   12   400 Barbi Kalua          46 Ooltewah           TN   39:17 
   13   401 Tammy Larson         45 Chattanooga        TN   39:26 
   14   411 Lisa Meek            49                         41:33 
   15   424 Linda Dixon          45                         47:21 
   16   431 Brenda Kearns        47 Dunlap             TN   54:03 
   17   432 Anita Watkins        48 Soddy Daisy        TN   54:19 
   18   433 Annette Brown        48 Soddy Daisy        TN   55:37 
   19   434 Helen Barbeauld      49 Hixson             TN   55:38 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     8 Eric Clarke          50                         18:14 
    2    28 Steve Bradley        50                         19:37 
    3    54 Marvin Watson        52                         20:38 
    4    80 Mike Leary           51                         21:22 
    5    90 Tommy Nichols        53 Rock Springs       GA   21:57 
    6    91 James Hall           53                         21:59 
    7   115 Lester Gaylon        50 Chickamauga        GA   22:52 
    8   134 Ray Tipton           50                         23:35 
    9   140 Glen Hicks           51                         23:49 
   10   176 David Presley        53                         24:47 
   11   191 Michael Walker       53 Chattanooga        TN   25:16 
   12   197 Dale Key             50                         25:25 
   13   203 Bill Pryor           54                         25:33 
   14   204 Bob Benge            53                         25:34 
   15   206 Mark Hays            54                         25:36 
   16   234 Jim Ledbetter        51 Ooltewah           TN   27:04 
   17   275 Don Lastine          53                         28:37 
   18   311 David Hiblicks       51                         30:29 
   19   413 R. Cooksey           54                         43:05 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   172 Sarah Bowen          52 Chattanooga        TN   24:45 
    2   189 Karen Galyon         50 Chickamauga        GA   25:12 
    3   224 Cindy Pointer        52 Hixson             TN   26:30 
    4   263 Theresa Samuelian    54                         28:16 
    5   272 Melodie Thompson     53 Chattanooga        TN   28:28 
    6   308 Ann Walker           52 Chattanooga        TN   30:25 
    7   389 Kathy Fulton         50 Chattanooga        TN   35:26 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    60 Nick Honerkamp       58                         20:52 
    2    71 Rick Rogers          57 Hixson             TN   21:10 
    3    78 Joe Axley            58                         21:19 
    4    92 Mike Martin          57                         22:01 
    5   108 Danny Casteel        56 Cleveland          TN   22:35 
    6   131 Rich Phillips        59 Chattanooga        TN   23:32 
    7   148 Fred Wiechmann       59                         24:03 
    8   165 Mike Copeland        56                         24:26 
    9   179 Butch Cooke          58 Ringgold           GA   24:52 
   10   216 Carter Lynch         57                         26:18 
   11   230 Tom Sisemore         55                         26:55 
   12   277 David Klinger        55                         28:46 
   13   280 Terry Anthony        56 Chattanooga        TN   28:56 
   14   295 Gene Nelson          55                         29:52 
   15   300 Bob Cutrer           59 Hixson             TN   30:02 
   16   316 George Skonberg      56                         30:42 
   17   329 Lucien Ellington     57 Flintstone         GA   31:30 
   18   354 Dennis Henderson     55                         32:22 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   306 Terry Brown          55                         30:19 
    2   350 Dixie Rivers         59                         32:11 
    3   427 Suzanne Brakke       57 Ringgold           GA   47:51 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   157 Daniel Hinick        60                         24:14 
    2   168 Russ Haynes          63                         24:29 
    3   192 Cyrus Rhode          64                         25:18 
    4   254 Dan Woughter         61                         27:53 
    5   282 Skip Patty           62                         29:00 
    6   318 Earl Kelle           61                         30:47 
    7   327 Earl Rowan           64                         31:03 
    8   345 Gary Rivers          61                         32:06 
    9   367 Bob Seale            62 Chattanooga        TN   32:47 
   10   383 Randall Peters       64                         34:43 
   11   385 Edward Layne         63                         34:59 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   127 Mary Preisel         61 Signal Mtn         TN   23:25 
    2   380 Bonnie Wassin        64 Chattanooga        TN   34:22 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    49 Sergio Bianchini     67                         20:28 
    2   185 Doug Hawley          67 Dalton             GA   25:07 
    3   186 Roy Dye              65                         25:07 
    4   227 Henry Mesarosh       65 Delano             TN   26:37 
    5   287 Walter Sinor         66 Chattanooga        TN   29:15 
    6   325 Jim Devlin           69                         31:01 
    7   332 Phillip Thomas       66                         31:32 
    8   352 Jim Selman           65                         32:16 
    9   373 David Wycherley      65                         33:09 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   406 Susan Harrison       69                         40:35 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1   286 Earl Marler          71                         29:14 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1   398 Robbie Tompkins      72                         38:16 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
    1   429 Marian Gardner       80 Ringgold           GA   51:37