Ed Gentry Strawberry Chase 2 Mile Open

Overall Finish List

May 02, 2009

Results By Total Race Solutions, Inc
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Christopher Price       Evensville  TN      21830   17     1 M 15-19      12:36.0    6:18/M             
       2    Thad Colvard            Dunlap  TN          21808   40     1 M 40-49      13:03.1    6:32/M             
       3    Bryn Hobbs              Dunlap  TN          21818   25     1 M 20-29      13:07.0    6:34/M             
       4    B.j. Welch              Dayton  TN          21873   27     2 M 20-29      13:20.8    6:40/M             
       5    Taylor Wopat            Evensville  TN      21869   16     1 F 15-19      13:27.3    6:44/M             
       6    Ben Shall               Dayton  TN          21834   14     1 M  1-14      13:39.4    6:50/M             
       7    Keith Wilkerson         Dayton  TN          21849   35     1 M 30-39      13:59.0    7:00/M             
       8    Chase Sholl             Dayton  TN          21838   10     2 M  1-14      14:03.0    7:02/M             
       9    Ryan Eisenmenger        Dayton  TN          21812   38     2 M 30-39      14:33.3    7:17/M             
      10    John Elliott            Athens  TN          21866   63     1 M 60-99      14:45.6    7:23/M             
      11    Lizzy Wright            Dayton  TN          21850   24     1 F 20-29      14:51.9    7:26/M             
      12    Tunner Layne            Dayton  TN          21860   13     3 M  1-14      14:53.3    7:27/M             
      13    Zach Gibson             Spring City  TN     18872   16     1 M 15-19      14:58.7    7:29/M             
      14    Dennis Van Meter                            21841   39     3 M 30-39      15:11.5    7:36/M             
      15    Gloria Pascual          Dayton  TN          21868   14     1 F  1-14      15:13.5    7:37/M             
      16    Kelly Van Winkle        Spring City  TN     21842   16     1 F 15-19      15:26.9    7:43/M             
      17    Zachary Key             Dunlap  TN          21820   19     2 M 15-19      15:28.2    7:44/M             
      18    Morgan Bodle            Dayton  TN          21858   16     2 F 15-19      15:45.6    7:53/M             
      19    Josh King               Hixson  TN          21872   14     4 M  1-14      15:52.9    7:56/M             
      20    Wendy Vork              Dayton  TN          21844   28     2 F 20-29      15:55.3    7:58/M             
      21    Shannon McGowan         Dayton  TN          21822   19     3 F 15-19      15:55.3    7:58/M             
      22    Kierstynn Conley        Dayton  TN          21861   13     2 F  1-14      16:00.1    8:00/M             
      23    Mallory Dyer            Dayton  TN          21810   17     4 F 15-19      16:01.1    8:01/M             
      24    Hailey Welch            Dayton  TN          21847   24     3 F 20-29      16:36.5    8:18/M             
      25    Rachel Hewitt           Dayton  TN          21817   20     4 F 20-29      17:00.3    8:30/M             
      26    Rachel Travis           Dayton  TN          21852   14     3 F  1-14      17:08.7    8:34/M             
      27    Ron Travis              Dayton  TN          21851   54     1 M 50-59      17:09.2    8:35/M             
      28    Morgan Snoddy           Chattanooga  TN     21854   23     5 F 20-29      17:13.7    8:37/M             
      29    Kara Nissley            Dayton  TN          21827   20     6 F 20-29      17:17.4    8:39/M             
      30    Alisha Deal             Lenoir  NC          21856   20     7 F 20-29      17:17.6    8:39/M             
      31    Brttany Shaw            Dayton  TN          21857   23     8 F 20-29      17:21.0    8:41/M             
      32    Tyler Cowley            Dayton  TN          21867   10     5 M  1-14      18:00.8    9:00/M             
      33    Denise Roden            Dayton  TN          21831   40     1 F 40-49      18:32.6    9:16/M             
      34    Stefanie Shields        Dayton  TN          21836   20     9 F 20-29      18:34.8    9:17/M             
      35    Amanda Elswick          Dayton  TN          21813   19     5 F 15-19      18:38.7    9:19/M             
      36    Caitlyn Blevins         Dayton  TN          21802    9     4 F  1-14      19:06.2    9:33/M             
      37    Tracie J Miller         Dayton  TN          21826   38     1 F 30-39      19:18.5    9:39/M             
      38    Bradley Taylor          Dayton  TN          21865   11     6 M  1-14      19:18.9    9:39/M             
      39    Allison Hendrix         Dayton  TN          21816   23    10 F 20-29      19:23.0    9:42/M             
      40    Angela Stewart          Dayton  TN          21840   30     2 F 30-39      19:25.0    9:43/M             
      41    Christy Varner          Dayton  TN          21843   34     3 F 30-39      20:22.0   10:11/M             
      42    Kerry Jones             Dunlap  TN          21871   35     4 F 30-39      20:25.5   10:13/M             
      43    Matt Richardson         Soddy Daisy  TN     21862   33     4 M 30-39      20:28.9   10:14/M             
      44    Sherry Johnson          Dunlap  TN          21870   42     2 F 40-49      20:49.0   10:25/M             
      45    Austin Travis           Dayton  TN          21855   13     7 M  1-14      20:55.7   10:28/M             
      46    Jamie Wilkerson         Dayton  TN          21848   32     5 F 30-39      21:12.0   10:36/M             
      47    Cyrena Shaver           Dayton  TN          21835   14     5 F  1-14      21:22.7   10:41/M             
      48    Megan Brown             Evensville  TN      21803   14     6 F  1-14      21:24.5   10:42/M             
      49    C.w. Taylor             Dayton  TN          21864   13     8 M  1-14      21:41.8   10:51/M             
      50    Michael Dyer            Dayton  TN          21811   47     2 M 40-49      22:04.1   11:02/M             
      51    Jeremy Fitzgerald       Dayton  TN          21853   33     5 M 30-39      22:05.1   11:03/M             
      52    Kim Calbaugh            Dayton  TN          21806   35     6 F 30-39      24:56.6   12:28/M             
      53    Brenda McPheeters       Dayton  TN          21824   58     1 F 50-59      36:52.7   18:26/M             
      54    Peggie Hall             Dayton  TN          21814   56     2 F 50-59      36:52.9   18:26/M