AGE GROUP RESULTS 10K
                   2006 BlueCross Riverbend Run & Walk 
                 Chattanooga, TN  June 17, 2006, 8:00 a.m.
 


                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place O'All Name                 Ag City            St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == =============== == ======= ======= 
    1   328 Colin Sullivan       24 Chattanooga     TN   33:14   33:15 
    2   350 Geno Phillips        34 Chattanooga     TN   34:24   34:27 
    3   359 Chad Dean            25 Cleveland       TN   35:12   35:14 

                       MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS
Place O'All Name                 Ag City            St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == =============== == ======= ======= 
    1   372 Hugh Enicks          46 Signal Mtn      TN   36:22   36:23 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   671 Grant Bowers         11 Cumming            GA 1:04:15 1:04:43 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   399 William Enicks       18 Signal Mtn         TN   39:57   39:59 
    2   463 Jake Cook            15 Decatur            AL   46:15   46:20 
    3   544 Marco Bianchini      15 Chattanooga        TN   53:01   53:01 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   392 Matt Jenkins         22 Cleveland          TN   38:41   38:45 
    2   436 Todd Stevison        19 Cleveland          TN   44:08   44:13 
    3   458 Jeremy Williams      24 Lenoir             NC   45:49   45:55 
    4   557 Justin Maynard       23 Orlando            FL   53:19   53:52 
    5   598 Michael Stone        19 Hixson             TN   56:36   57:02 
    6   632 Wesley Easter        23 Chattanooga        TN   58:48   59:20 
    7   633 Arthur Chung         23 Collegedale        TN   58:48   59:20 
    8   704 Aaron Reid           22 Dunlap             TN 1:20:55 1:21:34 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   377 Kevin Bouchar        27 Chattanooga        TN   36:58   36:58 
    2   388 Troy Ketchum         27 Chattanooga        TN   37:57   38:00 
    3   427 Steve Burtis         29 Roanoke            VA   43:18   43:26 
    4   433 Daniel Shrum         29 Chattanooga        TN   43:39   43:45 
    5   447 Patrick St. Charles  26 Signal Mtn         TN   44:54   45:02 
    6   449 Thomas Auten         26 Chattanooga        TN   45:00   45:05 
    7   452 Adam Webb            28 Chattanooga        TN   45:24   45:28 
    8   474 Kenton Johnston      29 Chattanooga        TN   47:04   47:09 
    9   481 Paul Smith           29 Chattanooga        TN   47:35   47:50 
   10   518 Donnie Mullins       29 Ooltewah           TN   50:40   50:57 
   11   537 Joel Swanson         27 Ringgold           GA   51:52   52:23 
   12   539 Mark Coffman         28 Harrison           TN   52:31   52:31 
   13   543 Alex Scott           26 Chattanooga        TN   52:26   52:39 
   14   545 Bill Copeland        29 Chattanooga        TN   52:46   53:02 
   15   560 Jeff Rawles          28 Jonesborough       TN   53:51   54:05 
   16   617 Rusty Mawk           29 Hixson             TN   58:03   58:16 
   17   675 Justin Schumacher    25 Soddy Daisy        TN 1:05:18 1:05:46 
   18   701 Matthew Bartholomew  29 Nashville          TN 1:18:03 1:18:46 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   423 Michael Drew         33 Chattanooga        TN   42:43   42:50 
    2   425 Steve Thaxton        31 Signal Mtn         TN   43:18   43:18 
    3   443 Matthew Hurst        30 Lookout Mtn        TN   44:29   44:39 
    4   444 Brian Peters         34 Dalton             GA   44:32   44:41 
    5   456 Shannon Coley        30 Rocky Face         GA   45:40   45:49 
    6   464 William Payne        30 Chattanooga        TN   46:15   46:21 
    7   465 Curt Sims            34 Soddy Daisy        TN   46:18   46:25 
    8   467 Eric Landrum         34 Chattanooga        TN   46:28   46:38 
    9   473 Randy Malone         33 Chattanooga        TN   46:48   47:07 
   10   487 Andy Gill            34 Chattanooga        TN   48:27   48:52 
   11   495 Lance Steel          34 Signal Mtn         TN   48:55   49:00 
   12   500 Michael Spillman     34 Rome               GA   49:15   49:20 
   13   516 Steven Moore         30 Chattanooga        TN   50:55   50:55 
   14   519 Jeffrey Tieder       32 Hixson             TN   50:41   50:57 
   15   525 John Green           31 Chattanooga        TN   51:00   51:19 
   16   538 Matt Goldstein       34 Atlanta            GA   52:08   52:28 
   17   571 David Wyke           33 Chattanooga        TN   54:31   54:45 
   18   589 Carmen Felus         34 Chattanooga        TN   55:33   55:51 
   19   593 Matthew Rack         30 Chattanooga        TN   56:01   56:26 
   20   600 Spencer Morgan       34 Chattanooga        TN   56:35   57:25 
   21   611 PJ Powell            34 Buford             GA   57:34   57:58 
   22   622 Timothy Sigiba       31 Ooltewah           TN   58:27   58:49 
   23   644 Brendan Buechel      30 Chattanooga        TN 1:00:48 1:01:28 
   24   649 Nathan Kile          31 Chattanooga        TN 1:01:42 1:01:49 
   25   655 Brian Smith          33 Hixson             TN 1:02:01 1:02:14 
   26   656 Brandon Test         32 Ringgold           GA 1:01:52 1:02:17 
   27   678 Jeff Horn            32 Chattanooga        TN 1:06:28 1:06:47 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   389 Joe Sneed            39 Soddy-Daisy        TN   37:58   38:01 
    2   417 Jim Farmer           37 Hixson             TN   42:01   42:07 
    3   440 Daniel Uson          35 Chattanooga        TN   44:17   44:30 
    4   459 Chris Rutledge       37 Chattanooga        TN   45:55   46:05 
    5   461 Dale Burrell         35 Chattanooga        TN   46:06   46:18 
    6   484 David Moghani        39 Scottsboro         AL   48:16   48:16 
    7   491 Matt McLelland       36 Lookout Mtn        TN   48:56   48:56 
    8   512 Ryan Taylor          36 Rossville          GA   50:33   50:45 
    9   514 Brent Ashley         37 Chattanooga        TN   50:39   50:47 
   10   515 Scot Davis           36 Dalton             GA   50:28   50:53 
   11   526 Rick Hicks           39 Chattanooga        TN   51:15   51:29 
   12   527 Scott Michael        35 Huntsville         AL   51:22   51:30 
   13   546 Robert Estoye        37 Hixson             TN   52:34   53:03 
   14   549 Bill Baker           37 Rome               GA   52:49   53:16 
   15   563 Glenn Smith          39 Scottsboro         AL   53:59   54:21 
   16   564 Eddie Tate           35 Hixson             TN   54:10   54:25 
   17   588 John Turner          39 Chattanooga        TN   55:51   55:51 
   18   603 Richard Moody        39 Chattanooga        TN   57:17   57:39 
   19   607 Will McCalley        38 Birmingham         AL   57:40   57:53 
   20   614 John Riddle          37 Soddy Daisy        TN   57:15   58:07 
   21   625 Jason Eslinger       37 Cleveland          TN   58:30   58:56 
   22   638 Chris Potter         36 Gainesville        GA   59:29   59:57 
   23   689 Dane Barasoam        37 Logansville        GA 1:10:54 1:11:16 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   401 Dan Stanley          43 Signal Mtn         TN   40:05   40:05 
    2   404 David Wilson         42 Cohutta            GA   40:18   40:18 
    3   435 Thomas Nissalke      40 Marietta           GA   43:52   43:55 
    4   462 Robert Mingus        41 Chattanooga        TN   46:12   46:19 
    5   469 Kurt Lammon          43 Trenton            GA   46:50   46:55 
    6   480 Jeff Cochran         41 Harrison           TN   47:35   47:48 
    7   483 Ricky Park           41 Lookout Mtn        TN   48:04   48:15 
    8   492 Ray Kellum           42 Signal Mtn         TN   48:50   48:58 
    9   494 Joey Howe            42 Chattanooga        TN   49:00   49:00 
   10   502 Paul Talbott         42 Chattanooga        TN   49:32   49:39 
   11   504 Craig Grimm          40 Moore              SC   49:42   49:59 
   12   532 Rodney Worden        42 Chattanooga        TN   51:45   51:59 
   13   550 Steven Bush          44 Signal Mtn         TN   53:05   53:19 
   14   568 Bruce Nichols        44 Ooltewah           TN   54:29   54:40 
   15   572 Rodney Mathis        41 Calhoun            GA   54:31   54:47 
   16   576 Ray Beem             44 Apison             TN   54:39   55:02
   17   612 Rory DeWeese         42 Chattanooga        TN   57:40   57:58 
   18   634 Chris Cornett        43 Scottsboro         AL   58:59   59:21
   19   669 Charles Billingsley  44 Alpharetta         GA 1:03:45 1:04:14 
   20   670 Miles Terry          44 Chattanooga        TN 1:04:05 1:04:22 
   21   687 Kenneth Struthers    40 Hixson             TN 1:10:08 1:10:43 
   22   699 Tharmon Wynn         43 Arab               AL 1:15:33 1:16:32 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   378 Chad Varga           47 Hixson             TN   37:03   37:05 
    2   396 Jeffery Dundas       47 Conyers            GA   39:36   39:38 
    3   412 Randy Whorton        45 Chattanooga        TN   41:18   41:20 
    4   413 Gregg Hansen         45 Chattanooga        TN   41:32   41:35 
    5   416 Mark Miller          45 Ringgold           GA   41:47   41:50 
    6   418 Don Gregg            48 Mableton           GA   42:15   42:19 
    7   428 William Coll         45 Chattanooga        TN   43:26   43:29 
    8   434 Rick Loggins         46 Chattanooga        TN   43:43   43:50 
    9   451 Greg Nelson          48 Phoenix            AZ   45:17   45:23 
   10   453 Danny Gill           47 Cleveland          TN   45:21   45:29 
   11   455 John Turner          48 Canton             GA   45:34   45:37 
   12   460 Brent Gamble         47 Signal Mtn         TN   46:04   46:09 
   13   468 John Wikle           48 Hixson             TN   46:35   46:42 
   14   477 Greg Bruner          47 Dalton             GA   47:26   47:33 
   15   485 Steve Golden         48 Magnolia           TX   48:18   48:29 
   16   486 Van Ford             45 Ooltewah           TN   48:36   48:47 
   17   511 Terry Hampton        48 Fairmount          GA   50:35   50:40 
   18   517 Edward Kern          46 Chattanooga        TN   50:45   50:57 
   19   521 Michael Leary        49 Signal Mtn         TN   50:49   51:02 
   20   529 Butch White          46 Lenoir City        TN   51:35   51:48 
   21   530 Chris Kleehammer     46 Chattanooga        TN   51:54   51:54 
   22   533 Richard Meek         49 Red Bank           TN   52:07   52:07 
   23   547 Allen Hughes         49 McDonald           TN   53:07   53:07 
   24   548 Steve Smalling       45 Memphis            TN   52:56   53:15 
   25   558 John McCluskey       46 Cleveland          TN   53:38   53:55 
   26   580 Joe Brown            48 Ringgold           GA   54:58   55:08 
   27   602 Bill Brock           48 Chattanooga        TN   57:09   57:37 
   28   619 Jim Bronstien        45 N Palm Beach       FL   58:13   58:24 
   29   637 Robert Riden         47 Niota              TN   59:03   59:37 
   30   661 Carl Holladay        49 Pell City          AL 1:02:31 1:02:54 
   31   666 Robert Tramel        49 Signal Mtn         TN 1:03:34 1:03:55 
   32   672 Kent Bowers          46 Cumming            GA 1:04:25 1:04:54 
   33   676 Bill Rush            45 Signal Mtn         TN 1:05:36 1:05:58 
   34   682 Sanford Hall         47 Chattanooga        TN 1:07:24 1:07:55 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   395 Mitch Keebler        50 Chattanooga        TN   39:08   39:10 
    2   421 John Walker          53 Chattanooga        TN   42:29   42:34 
    3   431 John Harrison        52 Signal Mtn.        TN   43:30   43:33 
    4   454 Danny Casteel        54 Cleveland          TN   45:28   45:32 
    5   490 Randy Wood           52 Chattanooga        TN   48:48   48:56 
    6   496 David Gregory        51 Ringgold           GA   48:49   49:00 
    7   503 Robert Knies         50 Winchester         TN   49:47   49:58 
    8   505 Mark Brooks          50 Chattanooga        TN   49:43   50:04 
    9   513 Bob Sikorski         52 Signal Mtn         TN   50:46   50:46 
   10   531 Richard Devine       51 Ringgold           GA   51:39   51:58 
   11   534 Michael Walker       51 Chattanooga        TN   51:59   52:10 
   12   561 Harrell Cox          51 Scottsboro         AL   53:47   54:09 
   13   569 Jerome Ferrari       54 Ooltewah           TN   54:17   54:41 
   14   577 Doug Roselle         50 Chattanooga        TN   54:43   55:04 
   15   583 Rich Mercer          51 Soddy Daisy        TN   55:15   55:35 
   16   645 Ken York             50 Chickamauga        GA 1:00:49 1:01:28 
   17   681 Don VanLandingham    50 Chattanooga        TN 1:06:53 1:07:38 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   448 Mike Martin          55 Hixson             TN   45:00   45:05 
    2   482 Richard St. John     59 Toronto            CA   47:47   47:57 
    3   493 Flash Cunningham     55 East Ridge         TN   48:54   48:59 
    4   520 Iman Majid           56 Gadsden            AL   50:52   51:02 
    5   570 Tom Wolfe            58 Franklin           TN   54:26   54:43 
    6   597 John Hampton         55 Decatur            AL   56:19   56:42 
    7   616 Tom Downing          57 Anniston           AL   57:45   58:13 
    8   631 H. Clay Thompson     57 Chattanooga        TN   58:53   59:17 
    9   643 David Thompson       58 Cleveland          TN 1:00:32 1:01:09 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   457 Bobby Ogle           64 Rossville          GA   45:44   45:53 
    2   584 Russ Haynes          61 Chattanooga        TN   55:26   55:37 
    3   591 Cyrus Rhode Jr       62 Spencer            TN   55:45   55:57 
    4   626 Nicholas Flaco       63 Fairfield Glade    TN   58:43   58:57 
    5   651 Roy Dye              63 Chattanooga        TN 1:01:32 1:01:55 
    6   653 Don Vining           61 Sautee             GA 1:01:42 1:02:12 
    7   688 Dan Bailey           63 Hixson             TN 1:10:13 1:10:50 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   442 Sergio Bianchini     65 Chattanooga        TN   44:31   44:35 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   707 B. P. Daniel         77 Trenton            GA 1:24:01 1:24:35 

                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place O'All Name                 Ag City            St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == =============== == ======= ======= 
    1   398 Jan Gautier          40 Chattanooga     TN   39:46   39:48 
    2   411 Suzanne Walker       23 Chattanooga     TN   41:16   41:19 
    3   437 Gretchen Hammel      28 Chattanooga     TN   44:07   44:16 

                      FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS
Place O'All Name                 Ag City            St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == =============== == ======= ======= 
    1   498 Susan Hales          41 Birmingham      AL   49:02   49:02 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   627 Shelby Balch         10 Hixson             TN   58:47   59:03 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   553 Chantal Dye          15 Chattanooga        TN   53:46   53:48 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   478 Alicia Dumont        21 Englewood          TN   47:42   47:47 
    2   523 Mallory Kirkland     20 Chattanooga        TN   51:03   51:14 
    3   535 Aden Rogers          23 Chattanooga        TN   51:55   52:16 
    4   554 Jourdan Shockey      23 Chattanooga        TN   53:29   53:49 
    5   566 Julia Davis          19 Signal Mtn         TN   54:10   54:38 
    6   573 Courtney Roark       22 Chattanooga        TN   54:27   54:48 
    7   592 Lora Liu             23 Ooltewah           TN   55:51   56:22 
    8   618 Amber Brodie         22 Rossville          GA   58:08   58:22 
    9   623 Elizabeth Inskeep    21 Chattanooga        TN   58:34   58:53 
   10   624 Janie Mayo           24 Chattanooga        TN   58:34   58:54 
   11   629 Amber Collins        24 Ringgold           GA   58:46   59:11 
   12   635 Andrea Anderson      22 Chattanooga        TN   59:10   59:28 
   13   642 Karrah Leary         19 Signal Mtn         TN 1:00:34 1:00:55 
   14   646 Anna Cable           20 Signal Mtn         TN 1:01:10 1:01:37 
   15   648 Lindsey Eck          23 Chattanooga        TN 1:01:23 1:01:49 
   16   650 Elizabeth Park       22 Chattanooga        TN 1:01:27 1:01:51 
   17   657 Melissa Hicks        20 Chattanooga        TN 1:01:47 1:02:25 
   18   662 Beth Hicks           24 Lupton City        TN 1:02:34 1:02:57 
   19   674 Annette Schumacher   24 Soddy Daisy        TN 1:05:17 1:05:46 
   20   694 Lee Feeley           23 Chatsworth         GA 1:12:46 1:13:26 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   506 Michelle Meek        25 Chattanooga        TN   50:08   50:18 
    2   507 Kathryn Copeland     26 Chattanooga        TN   50:06   50:21 
    3   528 Rebecca Northern     27 Chattanooga        TN   51:34   51:42 
    4   567 Kellye Ketchum       27 Chattanooga        TN   54:20   54:39 
    5   581 Robin Bishop         27 Cleveland          TN   55:10   55:28 
    6   596 Elizabeth Stewart    28 Albertville        AL   56:30   56:40 
    7   613 Erika Cooke          25 Cleveland          TN   57:38   58:05 
    8   621 Kristie Wilder       27 Chattanooga        TN   58:20   58:46 
    9   630 Erica Hutsell        26 Chattanooga        TN   59:12   59:12 
   10   639 Katie Ward           25 Chattanooga        TN   59:38 1:00:00 
   11   660 Julie Moran          27 Chicago            IL 1:02:34 1:02:53 
   12   663 Kimberly Hardman     28 Ringgold           GA 1:03:05 1:03:29 
   13   680 Virginia Mullins     28 Chattanooga        TN 1:07:00 1:07:31 
   14   692 Michelle King        29 Charlotte          NC 1:12:40 1:13:18 
   15   705 April Baker          28 Chattanooga        TN 1:23:12 1:23:43 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   476 Denys Tawzer         33 Chattanooga        TN   47:17   47:23 
    2   489 Rachel Wilson        30 Signal Mtn         TN   48:49   48:55 
    3   497 Dreama Campbell      33 Chattanooga        TN   48:51   49:01 
    4   501 Misty Griffin        32 Pell City          AL   49:21   49:36 
    5   587 Emily Buyer          31 Cleveland          TN   55:27   55:45 
    6   601 Charlene Simmons     30 Chattanooga        TN   57:09   57:37 
    7   605 Tanja Benton         34 Chattanooga        TN   57:30   57:45 
    8   615 Lisa Drew            31 Chattanooga        TN   57:41   58:10 
    9   636 Stacy Eiselstein     33 Lookout Mtn        GA   59:09   59:28 
   10   640 Anita Talbott        30 Chattanooga        TN 1:00:30 1:00:54 
   11   652 Misty Mann           30 Signal Mtn         TN 1:01:39 1:02:00 
   12   665 Gena Schmid          31 Nashville          TN 1:02:57 1:03:36 
   13   683 Jennifer Dewey       30 Ft Lauderdale      FL 1:07:42 1:08:21 
   14   690 Amy Tyrrell          34 Roswell            GA 1:11:49 1:12:39 
   15   696 Tracy Hoose          31 Chattanooga        TN 1:14:36 1:15:00 
   16   698 Kim Turner           31 Chattanooga        TN 1:15:37 1:16:22 
   17   706 Cherise Felix        34 Chattanooga        TN 1:23:44 1:23:44 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   466 Belinda Young        37 Chatsworth         GA   46:38   46:38 
    2   475 Kelly Bullock        39 Chattanooga        TN   47:05   47:15 
    3   499 Anna Morgan          38 Dunlap             TN   49:01   49:12 
    4   541 DeeDee Wamsley       37 Lookout Mtn        GA   52:17   52:32 
    5   542 Tara Murdock         36 Lookout Mtn        GA   52:25   52:38 
    6   555 Tracie Dennis        36 Dunlap             TN   53:36   53:50 
    7   559 Nancy Dodson         37 Chattanooga        TN   53:42   53:59 
    8   594 Theres Reed          36 Chattanooga        TN   56:09   56:32 
    9   595 Raqual Jones         36 Chattanooga        TN   56:25   56:37 
   10   654 Jeanne Vining        37 Alpharetta         GA 1:01:42 1:02:12 
   11   697 Lisa Flint           35 Chattanooga        TN 1:15:39 1:16:22 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   522 Janice Cornett       43 Chattanooga        TN   50:56   51:07 
    2   556 Missi Johnson        41 Chattanooga        TN   53:37   53:51 
    3   574 Lisa Edwards         44 Calhoun            GA   54:38   54:54 
    4   575 Maria Hansen         40 Chattanooga        TN   54:44   55:01 
    5   579 Mary Johnson         40 Chattanooga        TN   55:07   55:07 
    6   585 Gwen Meeks           44 Jasper             TN   55:24   55:39 
    7   586 Kimberly Atkins      42 Chattanooga        TN   55:22   55:43 
    8   590 Theresa Carr         44 Summerville        GA   55:39   55:54 
    9   604 Jennifer Caldwell    40 Chattanooga        TN   57:15   57:44 
   10   606 Bernice Delaney      40 Chattanooga        TN   57:25   57:47 
   11   608 Christine Post       42 Chattanooga        TN   57:43   57:53 
   12   610 Janna Martin         43 Signal Mtn         TN   57:45   57:57 
   13   641 Michelle McCluskey   43 Cleveland          TN 1:00:37 1:00:54 
   14   647 Sharon Armour        42 Ringgold           GA 1:01:30 1:01:40 
   15   667 Judy Fagan           41 Calhoun            GA 1:03:35 1:03:59 
   16   673 Laurie Brown         44 Calhoun            GA 1:05:19 1:05:37 
   17   677 Kim Ford             44 Chattanooga        TN 1:06:13 1:06:37 
   18   691 Laura White          43 Lenoir City        TN 1:12:36 1:13:00 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   510 Sharon Owens         48 Mableton           GA   50:28   50:28 
    2   540 Lynda Webber         47 Chattanooga        TN   52:26   52:32 
    3   551 Sharon Grainger      46 Cleveland          TN   53:14   53:22 
    4   552 Patricia Quick       46 Dalton             GA   53:21   53:39 
    5   578 Cindy Richie         46 Chattanooga        TN   54:53   55:05 
    6   582 Teresa Wade          46 Chattanooga        TN   55:04   55:34 
    7   599 Linda Andreae        46 Chattanooga        TN   57:04   57:17 
    8   658 Millicent Flake      47 Sugar Valley       GA 1:02:32 1:02:50 
    9   659 Carol Martin         48 Berea              KY 1:02:35 1:02:52 
   10   679 Cathy Messier        47 Hixson             TN 1:06:36 1:07:12 
   11   686 Pamela Cuzzort       46 Chattanooga        TN 1:10:11 1:10:41 
   12   702 Beth Gaffney         45 Chattanooga        TN 1:19:57 1:20:41
   13   703 Nancy Mundy          45 Chattanooga        TN 1:20:13 1:21:11 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   524 Sarah Bowen          50 Chattanooga        TN   51:05   51:17 
    2   609 Amy Mullens          52 Ringgold           GA   57:44   57:55 
    3   620 Ann Walker           50 Chattanooga        TN   58:14   58:37 
    4   685 Lenora Pou           51 Chickamauga        GA 1:10:06 1:10:32 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   628 Baiba St. John       58 Toronto            CA   58:44   59:10 
    2   668 Joan Hearn           57 Chattanooga        TN 1:03:41 1:04:10 
    3   700 Ann Wolfe            57 Franklin           TN 1:16:23 1:17:14 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   562 Sue Anne Brown       60 Chattanooga        TN   54:03   54:14 
    2   664 Marie Robinson       61 Key West           FL 1:03:17 1:03:34 
    3   695 Bonnie Wassin        61 Chattanooga        TN 1:14:23 1:15:00 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   684 Judy Kirchoffer      68 Waukesha           WI 1:08:29 1:08:42 
    2   708 Edwina Cohen         65 Chattanooga        TN 1:46:05 1:47:00 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All Name                 Ag City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== == ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   693 Robbi Tompkins       70 Chattanooga        TN 1:12:53 1:13:22