AGE GROUP RESULTS 5k
                   2006 BlueCross Riverbend Run & Walk 
                 Chattanooga, TN  June 17, 2006, 8:00 a.m.
 


                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place O'All Name                 Age City            St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === =============== == ======= ======= 
    1     1 Michael Mentz         23 Chattanooga     TN   16:01   16:03 
    2     2 Jeffrey Taylor        20 Cleveland       TN   16:58   17:00 
    3     3 Chuck Jones           30 Clarksville     TN   17:07   17:08 

                       MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS
    1     4 Joe Johnson          45 Chattanooga     TN   17:27   17:29 

 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1    40 Isaac Pacheco         11 Crandall           GA   21:30   21:30 
    2    52 Alex Bradbury         12 Artesia            NM   22:14   22:14 
    3    57 Grayson Mullin        11 Soddy Daisy        TN   22:25   22:30 
    4   138 Caleb Carlson          9 Rocky Face         GA   26:00   26:13 
    5   143 Matthew Phillips       9 Acworth            GA   26:08   26:19 
    6   183 Clay Crooks           12 Ooltewah           TN   27:13   27:27 
    7   248 Chase Johnson         12 Ooltewah           TN   29:39   30:06 
    8   284 Nolan Daniels          9 Lawrenceville      GA   30:40   31:01 
    9   441 Taylor Condra         10 Jasper             TN   43:57   44:31 
   10   508 Tanne Eaton            9 Wildwood           GA   49:43   50:22 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1     6 Bryson Harper         17 Pikeville          TN   17:59   18:01 
    2     7 James Turner          17 Athens             TN   18:04   18:04 
    3     8 Leighton Steadman     15 Dalton             GA   18:27   18:31 
    4     9 Allen Thurman         17 Signal Mtn         TN   18:34   18:36 
    5    10 Robert McMillan       17 Signal Mtn         TN   18:42   18:44 
    6    11 John Bruner           18 Dalton             GA   18:52   18:52 
    7    12 Dillon Martin         15 Chattanooga        TN   18:57   19:00 
    8    13 Cody Carlson          17 Rocky Face         GA   19:10   19:14 
    9    19 Ford Charman          15 Lookout Mtn        GA   19:59   19:59 
   10    22 Thomas Barker         16 Signal Mtn         TN   20:18   20:21 
   11    28 Stephen Callaway      17 Dalton             GA   21:02   21:05 
   12    29 Christopher Chow      15 Ringgold           GA   21:06   21:09 
   13    34 Andrew Bruner         15 Dalton             GA   21:09   21:16 
   14    46 Cayce Harper          16 Pikeville          TN   21:59   21:59 
   15    49 Kody Ratcliff         14 Dalton             GA   22:04   22:07 
   16    50 Eric Martin           16 Chattanooga        TN   22:02   22:09 
   17    72 Paul Davies           18 Brentwood          TN   23:13   23:21 
   18    83 Andrew Enicks         15 Signal Mtn         TN   23:54   23:56 
   19    85 Stephen Mason         18 Chattanooga        TN   23:51   23:57 
   20   123 Zeth Ford             18 Ringgold           GA   25:10   25:44 
   21   141 Andrew Gennett        13 Hixson             TN   26:18   26:18 
   22   142 Jared Dobbs           18 Soddy Daisy        TN   26:04   26:19 
   23   158 Thomas Dykes          15 Dalton             GA   26:35   26:42 
   24   236 Ben Treine            14 Ringgold           GA   29:13   29:47 
   25   302 Davey Eaton           13 Harrison           TN   31:25   31:56 
   26   383 Tyler Eaton           13 Wildwood           GA   36:50   37:29 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1    17 Jordan Turner         20 Canton             GA   19:42   19:45 
    2    21 Andy Johnson          20 McDonald           TN   20:19   20:19 
    3    24 Matt Knrpper          19 Ringgold           GA   20:30   20:34 
    4    27 Adam Bryan            23 Ooltewah           TN   20:51   20:58 
    5    37 Jeff Burgess          19 Ringgold           GA   21:19   21:23 
    6    60 Travis Harris         23 Ringgold           GA   22:36   22:45 
    7    69 Adam Dodson           22 Dalton             GA   22:56   22:56 
    8    70 Justin Blair          20 Chattanooga        TN   23:10   23:10 
    9    79 Nik Meeks             24 Chattanooga        TN   23:35   23:41 
   10    80 Caleb Rutledge        21 Chattanooga        TN   23:21   23:46 
   11    82 Nathan Harper         21 Harrison           TN   23:11   23:53 
   12    94 Brandon Corbitt       21 Decatur            TN   24:28   24:34 
   13   105 Johnathan Graf        21 Chattanooga        TN   24:59   25:03 
   14   119 Matthew Hicks         24 Chattanooga        TN   25:26   25:42 
   15   125 Anthony Hall          22 Dalton             GA   25:35   25:52 
   16   181 Nathan Line           23 Chattanooga        TN   27:26   27:26 
   17   188 Daniel Bryant         24 Ringgold           GA   27:45   27:45 
   18   199 Ikaika Dankowski      24 Chattanooga        TN   28:23   28:32 
   19   208 Jason Hamill          21 Chattanooga        TN   28:45   28:58 
   20   241 Robert Sanders        23 Signal Mtn         TN   29:20   29:59 
   21   292 Zack Ford             19 Ringgold           GA   30:55   31:29 
   22   429 Mark Smith            22 Hixson             TN   42:45   43:30 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1    31 Fred Wiechmann Jr     28 Chattanooga        TN   21:07   21:10 
    2    33 Michael Ketterer      28 Chattanooga        TN   21:06   21:15 
    3    53 Nathan Daugherty      25 Chattanooga        TN   22:06   22:15 
    4    71 Lim Seang             25 Chattanooga        TN   23:02   23:10 
    5    75 Lee Morse             25 Chattanooga        TN   23:31   23:34 
    6    76 Jeremy Cardwell       29 Soddy-Daisy        TN   23:27   23:36 
    7    89 Christopher Seal      28 Dalton             GA   23:58   24:16 
    8   109 Brian Sparks          28 Hixson             TN   24:58   25:18 
    9   110 Britt Reid            28 Soddy Daisy        TN   24:57   25:18 
   10   111 Zachary McCarty       26 Chattanooga        TN   25:02   25:18 
   11   144 Patrick Johnson       27 Chattanooga        TN   26:07   26:20 
   12   146 Matt Moore            27 Cleveland          TN   26:10   26:23 
   13   147 Jason Cox             28 Cleveland          TN   26:10   26:23 
   14   165 Travis Roland         26 Asheville          NC   26:48   26:59 
   15   214 Skeeter Chapman       29 Cleveland          TN   28:40   29:11 
   16   222 Brandon Lewis         26 Chattanooga        TN   29:08   29:27 
   17   238 Wes Thacker           25 Chattanooga        TN   29:39   29:53 
   18   246 John Connor           28 Cleveland          TN   30:03   30:03 
   19   262 Tim Vita              26 Harrison           TN   29:47   30:30 
   20   301 David Massey          25 Hixson             TN   31:25   31:55 
   21   320 Rodney Gass           27 Ringgold           GA   32:11   32:35 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1    25 Russell Barry         31 Hixson             TN   20:39   20:42 
    2    35 Jon Hess              32 Ringgold           GA   21:14   21:18 
    3    47 Jeromy Gwin           30 Montgomery         AL   21:52   22:01 
    4    51 Chad Slaughter        32 Signal Mtn         TN   22:06   22:13 
    5    56 Chris Wilson          34 Signal Mtn         TN   22:17   22:27 
    6    63 Brian Garots          31 Rosemont           NJ   22:45   22:51 
    7    65 Jason Gehrlein        30 Hixson             TN   22:43   22:52 
    8    73 Jon Ritterbush        33 Ringgold           GA   23:10   23:22 
    9    78 Mayank Sharma         30 Chattanooga        TN   23:36   23:40 
   10    86 Trey Campbell         32 Chattanooga        TN   23:53   24:03 
   11    92 Tim Willis            31 Soddy Daisy        TN   24:21   24:28 
   12   108 William Kaska         33 Cleveland          TN   24:58   25:13 
   13   140 Joel Hallman          30 Hollywood          AL   25:43   26:16 
   14   159 Jeffery Wood          32 Decatur            GA   26:34   26:44 
   15   170 Brian Morris          30 Ringgold           GA   26:58   27:12 
   16   176 Richard Llewellyn     31 Hixson             TN   27:21   27:21 
   17   194 Scott Smith           31 Mableton           GA   27:57   28:15 
   18   220 Justin Hutsell        30 Chattanooga        TN   28:43   29:23 
   19   223 Michael Gwatney       33 McCaysville        GA   28:57   29:28 
   20   231 Chris Watson          30 Athens             TN   29:05   29:38 
   21   251 Jay Curtin            32 Marietta           GA   29:29   30:13 
   22   280 James Simpson         30 Chattanooga        TN   30:11   30:56 
   23   283 Chris Morrison        31 Franklin           TN   30:21   31:01 
   24   308 Dominic Tutera        30 Nashville          TN   31:47   32:12 
   25   310 Jason Irvin           33 Soddy-Daisy        TN   31:25   32:17 
   26   314 Jon Vincent           30 Chattanooga        TN   31:25   32:23 
   27   322 Michael Zwicknagel    33 Chattanooga        TN   32:10   32:45 
   28   331 David Boff            34 Kennesaw           GA   32:39   33:24 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1     5 Salvador Alcantara    36 Dalton             GA   17:38   17:40 
    2    32 Phillip Avans         36 Trenton            GA   21:09   21:13 
    3    39 Bret Renfroe          36 Hixson             TN   21:22   21:28 
    4    58 Ryan Shrum            38 Lookout Mtn        TN   22:28   22:33 
    5    59 Kevin Brown           35 Cleveland          TN   22:31   22:42 
    6    64 Rich Heinsman         39 Chattanooga        TN   22:44   22:52 
    7    87 Brian Beavers         36 Cleveland          TN   23:45   24:04 
    8    88 Jeff Connor           38 Chattanooga        TN   24:06   24:10 
    9   103 Greg Sumrall          38 Ooltewah           TN   24:41   24:56 
   10   117 Greg Loving           38 Chattanooga        TN   25:23   25:39 
   11   132 Jim Morrison          36 Ringgold           GA   25:46   26:01 
   12   137 Shawn Reynold         36 Chattanooga        TN   25:59   26:10 
   13   153 Eric Clymer           36 Chattanooga        TN   26:15   26:29 
   14   156 Mike Rouse            38 Hixson             TN   26:34   26:34 
   15   163 Thomas Cannon         35 Athens             GA   26:41   26:57 
   16   178 John Smith            35 Chattanooga        TN   27:22   27:24 
   17   193 Ali Reza Zarrabi      35 Chattanooga        TN   27:44   28:14 
   18   196 Chaz Brown            39 Chattanooga        TN   27:40   28:20 
   19   218 Jim Kumbar            37 Chattanooga        TN   28:53   29:19 
   20   254 W. Gibson III         37 Ringgold           GA   30:04   30:19 
   21   271 Roger Batchelor       36 Chattanooga        TN   30:00   30:43 
   22   276 Hunter Griffith       37 Ooltewah           TN   30:15   30:53 
   23   285 Chris Arnt            39 Ringgold           GA   30:37   31:03 
   24   295 Frank Mathews         35 Chatsworth         GA   31:11   31:32 
   25   317 Mark Wisdom           39 Hixson             TN   31:57   32:30 
   26   342 Charles Sweeney       36 Madison            AL   33:58   33:58 
   27   366 Bill Brueckner        37 Rocky Face         GA   35:21   35:47 
   28   419 Mike Bates            38 Scottsboro         AL   41:25   42:21 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1    14 Juan Alcantara        43 Dalton             GA   19:17   19:17 
    2    15 Lee Simril            41 Ooltewah           TN   19:21   19:23 
    3    16 Bill Minehan          43 Hixson             TN   19:35   19:40 
    4    20 Brian Reed            40 Soddy Daisy        TN   20:13   20:17 
    5    62 Michael Evers         44 Chattanooga        TN   22:39   22:47 
    6    77 David Mullin          43 Soddy Daisy        TN   23:36   23:39 
    7   113 Howard Reagor         42 Chattanooga        TN   25:18   25:24 
    8   114 John Roberts          42 Hixson             TN   25:29   25:29 
    9   116 Lyle Swartzel         42 Cleveland          TN   25:15   25:33 
   10   128 Monty Riley           41 Chattanooga        TN   25:27   25:56 
   11   131 Dennis Holmes         44 Kingsport          TN   25:50   26:01 
   12   168 Bruce Roberts         40 LaFayette          GA   26:39   27:05 
   13   182 Brian Crooks          41 Ooltewah           TN   27:13   27:27 
   14   197 Gary Brainerd Jr      41 Cleveland          TN   27:51   28:22 
   15   211 David Eaton           41 Harrison           TN   28:30   29:00 
   16   243 Mark Wimberly         40 Cleveland          TN   29:17   29:59 
   17   249 Keith Johnson         42 Ooltewah           TN   29:39   30:06 
   18   256 Jeff Henly            43 Soddy Daisy        TN   29:53   30:22 
   19   286 Thomas Grein          42 Cleveland          TN   30:30   31:06 
   20   325 Carl Vining           42 Alpharetta         GA   32:29   32:59 
   21   332 Tim Ames              40 Lawrenceville      GA   32:41   33:27 
   22   364 Rob Harrison          42 Chattanooga        TN   35:14   35:35  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1    26 Mitch Samuelian       47 Chattanooga        TN   20:44   20:48 
    2    30 Stephen Martin        47 Chattanooga        TN   21:03   21:09 
    3    42 Douglas Daugherty     46 Signal Mtn         TN   21:38   21:38 
    4    55 Craig Morris          46 Hixson             TN   22:21   22:26 
    5    93 Walter Stamper III    48 Hixson             TN   24:23   24:32 
    6   104 Eric Carlson          46 Rocky Face         GA   24:46   24:59 
    7   107 Barry Brock           45 Calhoun            GA   24:58   25:04 
    8   122 Barry Simpson         46 Chattanooga        TN   25:31   25:44 
    9   129 Sam Wills             49 Chattanooga        TN   25:52   25:59 
   10   133 Gary Ray              47 Cleveland          TN   25:56   26:02 
   11   145 Mike Fox              45 Chattanooga        TN   25:42   26:23 
   12   148 Kris Phillips         48 Acworth            GA   26:13   26:24 
   13   195 David Halicks         49 Harrison           TN   28:19   28:19 
   14   204 Brad Yates            45 Atlanta            GA   28:16   28:44 
   15   219 Mark Hales            48 Birmingham         AL   29:19   29:19 
   16   247 Jimmy Eller           46 Ooltewah           TN   29:51   30:06 
   17   406 Jere Ownby            49 Knoxville          TN   39:30   40:29 
   18   424 Chris Overton         48 Dalton             GA   42:27   43:07 
   19   432 Michael Swan          48 Ooltewah           TN   42:35   43:39 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1    36 Bobby Smith           52 So Pittsburg       TN   21:17   21:21 
    2    54 Marvin Watson         50 Chattanooga        TN   22:18   22:22 
    3    84 Carey Watson          53 Georgetown         TN   23:37   23:57 
    4   112 Spencer Evans         53 Lafayette          GA   25:14   25:19 
    5   120 Rick Whitt            52 Rossville          GA   25:17   25:42 
    6   150 David Mouron          50 Chattanooga        TN   26:16   26:25 
    7   157 Richard Rogers        52 South Pittsburg    TN   26:31   26:39 
    8   185 Don Lastine           51 Chattanooga        TN   27:05   27:33 
    9   200 Mike Eaves            53 Chattanooga        TN   28:16   28:34 
   10   210 Steve Brooks          51 Cleveland          TN   28:41   28:59 
   11   226 John Mullins          52 Chattanooga        TN   28:48   29:35 
   12   326 Bill Moran            54 Chattanooga        TN   32:47   33:06 
   13   338 Bill Riner            50 Chattanooga        TN   33:15   33:41 
   14   385 Verlin Tucker         54 Georgetown         TN   36:56   37:51 
   15   446 Mel Walters           50 Hixson             TN   44:14   44:58 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1    38 Joe Axley             55 Athens             TN   21:22   21:26 
    2    41 Fred Wiechmann        57 Lakeland           FL   21:33   21:33 
    3    68 Gary Taylor           55 Cohutta            GA   22:43   22:55 
    4    91 Robert Mecanko        58 Bolivia            NC   24:21   24:24 
    5    95 Mike Mason            55 Chattanooga        TN   24:23   24:36 
    6    96 Larry Leigh           55 Rossville          GA   24:27   24:36 
    7    98 David Sanders         57 Cohutta            GA   24:37   24:37 
    8   126 Mike Naugher          55 Southside          AL   25:46   25:54 
    9   154 Earl Kelle            59 Hixson             TN   26:19   26:30 
   10   166 Bob Cuter             57 Hixson             TN   27:02   27:02 
   11   171 Terry Hoye            57 Ooltewah           TN   27:00   27:13 
   12   174 Bill Henderson        55 Chattanooga        TN   26:54   27:18 
   13   230 Jim Hamblen           57 Chickamauga        GA   29:19   29:38 
   14   258 Don Stites            59 Harrison           TN   29:58   30:23 
   15   266 James Patching        55 Chattanooga        TN   30:07   30:35 
   16   291 Charlie Breeding      59 Signal Mtn         TN   30:32   31:28 
   17   294 Rob Archer            59 Huntsville         AL   31:10   31:32 
   18   298 Roy Webb              58 Chattanooga        TN   31:42   31:42 
   19   313 Charlie Edwards       55 Hixson             TN   32:01   32:22 
   20   370 Gary Thomas           55 Ooltewah           TN   35:41   36:08 
   21   379 Dan Woughter          58 Harrison           TN   36:31   37:15 
   22   450 Jerone Dietrich       57 Milledgeville      GA   44:11   45:21 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1    44 Allen Buquo           61 Chattanooga        TN   21:44   21:48 
    2    61 John Elliott          61 Athens             TN   22:42   22:47 
    3   121 Jim Selman            63 Chattanooga        TN   25:33   25:42 
    4   267 Rocco Lepere          61 Hixson             TN   30:10   30:36 
    5   299 Ben Rains             64 Chattanooga        TN   31:17   31:46 
    6   305 David Wycherley       62 Rocky Face         GA   31:48   32:05 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1    66 Ronnie Bryson         65 Ringgold           GA   22:43   22:52 
    2    97 Doug Hawley           65 Dalton             GA   24:30   24:37 
    3   209 Dick Orendorff        66 Riverside          AL   28:46   28:59 
    4   274 Dan Johnson           67 Chattanooga        TN   30:52   30:52 
    5   368 Win Billingsley       65 Philadelphia       PA   35:24   35:55 
    6   390 Lee Meadows           67 Chattanooga        TN   37:16   38:06 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   130 Johnny Adams          70 Chattanooga        TN   25:49   26:01 
    2   229 Bill Kleber           78 Knoxville          TN   29:06   29:37 
    3   309 David Bishop          74 Hixson             TN   32:15   32:15 
    4   565 Bruce McDuffie        84 Chattanooga        TN   54:07   54:30 

                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place O'All Name                 Age City            St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === =============== == ======= ======= 
    1    18 Shelley Taylor        18 Cohutta         GA   19:47   19:51 
    2    23 Alexandra Mullin      13 Soddy Daisy     TN   20:26   20:28 
    3    43 Jessica Duble         14 Rising Fawn     GA   21:33   21:38 

                      FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS
    1    74 Paula Cooper         51 Hixson          TN   23:21   23:31 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   118 Erin Hall              7 Kingsport          TN   25:28   25:39 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   202 Caitlin Duggan        11 Chattanooga        TN   28:23   28:37 
    2   255 Lindsay Rufolo         9 Signal Mtn         TN   29:47   30:20 
    3   345 Carissa Conner        12 Chattanooga        TN   33:44   34:09 
    4   471 Alli Frye             11 Ringgold           GA   46:23   47:04 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1    45 Charity Blai          17 Chattanooga        TN   21:54   21:54 
    2    67 Allison Mayhew        17 Athens             TN   22:54   22:54 
    3    99 Jessica Moore         15 Calhoun            TN   24:35   24:40 
    4   100 Stephanie Shipley     13 Ringgold           GA   24:18   24:41 
    5   127 Sydnee Bowman         15 Dalton             GA   25:51   25:55 
    6   136 Jackey Sutton         14 Athens             TN   26:05   26:10 
    7   152 Meredith Milligan     18 Jefferson City     TN   26:17   26:26 
    8   167 Jenny Rose Dodds      13 Ringgold           GA   27:04   27:04 
    9   203 Ella Yates            16 Atlanta            GA   28:39   28:39 
   10   205 Katelyn Campbell      17 Oak Ridge          TN   28:37   28:45 
   11   215 Evelyn Holladay       13 Pell City          AL   28:50   29:12 
   12   245 Megan Eller           16 Ooltewah           TN   29:47   30:01 
   13   259 Ashley Riner          13 Chattanooga        TN   29:59   30:25 
   14   261 Lydia Gennett         15 Hixson             TN   30:12   30:29 
   15   264 Lisa Gage             17 Soddy Daisy        TN   30:02   30:33 
   16   282 Jennica Melendez      17 Ooltewah           TN   30:18   30:59 
   17   288 Nicole Grein          13 Cleveland          TN   30:38   31:14 
   18   303 Jessica Bradbury      13 Artesia            NM   31:34   31:56 
   19   355 Elizabeth Beem        14 Apison             TN   33:58   34:37 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1    48 Ashley Manning        22 Athens             TN   21:54   22:02 
    2    90 Alana Retseck         21 Chattanooga        TN   24:11   24:16 
    3   115 Laura Kilpatrick      19 Chattanooga        TN   25:23   25:32 
    4   135 Leah Dennis           24 Chattanooga        TN   25:50   26:04 
    5   179 Kristen Fischer       20 Hixson             TN   27:07   27:24 
    6   180 Logan Tiller          21 Hixson             TN   27:07   27:25 
    7   186 Blythe Broom          20 Dunlap             TN   26:42   27:35 
    8   190 Rebecca Ketterer      21 Chattanooga        TN   27:37   28:06 
    9   191 Laura Roop            21 Chattanooga        TN   27:42   28:12 
   10   198 Shellie Underwood     20 Chattanooga        TN   27:36   28:24 
   11   201 Sarah Kuchenreuther   22 Chattanooga        TN   28:20   28:36 
   12   207 Cherish Cleghorn      21 Chattanooga        TN   28:44   28:58 
   13   213 Lisa Brown            22 Rome               GA   28:19   29:08 
   14   235 Heather Scarabrough   21 Hixson             TN   29:26   29:46 
   15   239 Amanda Arrants        23 Atlanta            GA   29:20   29:59 
   16   242 Katie Bailey          22 Chattanooga        TN   29:12   29:59 
   17   244 Lori Drake            22 Chattanooga        TN   29:29   30:00 
   18   250 Sheri Goulart         24 Chattanooga        TN   29:47   30:12 
   19   253 Elizabeth Rushworth   23 Chattanooga        TN   29:46   30:18 
   20   287 Elizabeth Mortellaro  22 Chattanooga        TN   30:53   31:07 
   21   297 Antigone Davoulas     21 Lookout Mtn        GA   30:59   31:33 
   22   346 Jade Stone            24 Chattanooga        TN   33:52   34:12 
   23   348 Hannah Rutledge       23 Chattanooga        TN   33:49   34:18 
   24   381 Catherine Moran       19 Chattanooga        TN   37:05   37:24 
   25   382 Laura Moran           24 Chicago            IL   37:08   37:27 
   26   400 Tara Weaver           23 Chattanooga        TN   39:10   40:05 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   164 Kari Gentry           26 Chattanooga        TN   26:36   26:57 
    2   173 Jennifer Harper       28 Hixson             TN   27:01   27:17 
    3   175 Krissy Llewellyn      27 Hixson             TN   27:04   27:21 
    4   216 Angela Cecil          29 Cleveland          TN   28:59   29:15 
    5   217 Naylene Orr           25 Chattanooga        TN   28:52   29:17 
    6   232 Tracy Hester          29 Ringgold           GA   29:22   29:41 
    7   233 Kelly Grubbs          29 Cleveland          TN   29:23   29:41 
    8   268 Kelly Hemming         25 Chattanooga        TN   30:07   30:38 
    9   277 Jennifer Hewitt       27 Cleveland          TN   30:30   30:54 
   10   290 Mary Stone            27 Chattanooga        TN   31:12   31:27 
   11   307 Allison Best-Tutera   26 Nashville          TN   31:47   32:12 
   12   324 Kristin Clouse        25 Sparta             TN   32:34   32:54 
   13   333 Catherine Miller      27 Chattanooga        TN   32:50   33:27 
   14   336 Sandra Townsend       26 Chattanooga        TN   33:11   33:39 
   15   339 Augusta Webb          27 Chattanooga        TN   33:14   33:42 
   16   341 Anne Craven           27 Chattanooga        TN   33:29   33:56 
   17   347 Stephanie Todd        27 Chattanooga        TN   33:37   34:13 
   18   349 Amy Griffith          28 Cleveland          TN   33:42   34:20 
   19   360 Shannon Kincer        26 Ringgold           GA   34:29   35:15 
   20   369 Katie Connor          27 Cleveland          TN   35:22   35:59 
   21   371 Rachel Evans          25 Dayton             TN   35:27   36:12 
   22   380 Hannah Ginese         28 Chattanooga        TN   37:04   37:18 
   23   438 Jenny Holcombe-Curry  28 Chattanooga        TN   43:39   44:26 
   24   479 Candice McCallie      26 Dunlap             TN   46:54   47:48 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   149 Gwendolyn Connelly    30 Birmingham         AL   26:02   26:24 
    2   160 Stacie Ledridge       30 East Ridge         TN   26:23   26:47 
    3   169 Lauren Moore          33 Hixson             TN   26:44   27:11 
    4   187 Amy Beavers           34 Cleveland          TN   27:35   27:35 
    5   227 Lisa Montelongo       33 Chattanooga        TN   29:11   29:36 
    6   228 Michelle Fowler       33 Chattanooga        TN   29:36   29:36 
    7   275 Paige Phillips        33 Chattanooga        TN   30:33   30:52 
    8   278 Jennifer Chesnut      30 Cleveland          TN   30:38   30:56 
    9   279 Elizabeth Simpson     30 Chattanooga        TN   30:10   30:56 
   10   289 Emily Breeding        31 Chattanooga        TN   30:26   31:22 
   11   293 Andrea Irvin          31 Soddy-Daisy        TN   30:39   31:31 
   12   300 Mary Beth Sweeney     32 Madison            AL   31:18   31:46 
   13   323 Kari Tittsworth       30 Chattanooga        TN   32:31   32:49 
   14   329 Jennifer Somerville   32 Chattanooga        TN   33:18   33:18 
   15   335 Talia Welsh           32 Chattanooga        TN   32:52   33:31 
   16   337 Danielle Landrum      30 Chattanooga        TN   33:17   33:39 
   17   343 Dawn Bradley          31 Hixson             TN   33:42   34:02 
   18   354 Manda Gwatney         32 McCaysville        GA   34:01   34:33 
   19   363 Kim Hale              31 Chattanooga        TN   34:49   35:30 
   20   365 Destin Griffin        30 Crossville         AL   35:06   35:46 
   21   376 Jeri Rector           31 Soddy-Daisy        TN   36:26   36:53 
   22   384 Marka Wortman         33 Lebanon            TN   36:56   37:32 
   23   391 Laura Manis           32 Soddy-Daisy        TN   37:51   38:37 
   24   397 Mona Reeves           30 Pooler             GA   39:07   39:47 
   25   402 Tracy King            31 Adairsville        GA   39:13   40:06 
   26   488 Trinette Ballard      33 Chattanooga        TN   48:27   48:55 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   101 Heather McLean        38 Chattanooga        TN   24:13   24:42 
    2   134 JoAnna Johnson        38 Ooltewah           TN   25:48   26:02 
    3   162 Christine Marston     36 Hixson             TN   26:41   26:56 
    4   172 Sonya Reagor          36 Chattanooga        TN   27:01   27:15 
    5   177 Kimberly Grimm        38 Moore              SC   27:08   27:24 
    6   189 Angie Rouse           38 Hixson             TN   27:36   27:55 
    7   212 Erin Lindley          35 Dayton             TN   28:44   29:02 
    8   224 Sarah Lariscy         37 Blue Ridge         GA   28:57   29:28 
    9   225 Sherry Ames           38 Lawrenceville      GA   29:08   29:31 
   10   234 Nikki Mattson         36 Cleveland          TN   29:11   29:42 
   11   237 Amy Culton            35 Soddy Daisy        TN   29:28   29:48 
   12   260 Deanna Eaton          38 Roswell            GA   29:55   30:26 
   13   265 Christie Birdwell     38 Sparta             TN   30:13   30:34 
   14   270 Patrice Batchelor     35 Chattanooga        TN   29:59   30:43 
   15   273 Misty Heinsman        39 Chattanooga        TN   30:25   30:46 
   16   316 Bridgette Wisdom      38 Hixson             TN   31:57   32:30 
   17   319 Gina Howard           39 Chattanooga        TN   32:10   32:34 
   18   330 Melissa Boff          35 Kennesaw           GA   32:38   33:23 
   19   334 Leslie Wortman        37 Hixson             TN   32:53   33:28 
   20   340 Lisa Wood             35 Chickamauga        GA   32:50   33:50 
   21   351 Judith Daniels        39 Lawrenceville      GA   34:04   34:28 
   22   367 Dana Rooney           37 Chattanooga        TN   35:13   35:50 
   23   410 Teresa Lynch          36 Hixson             TN   40:32   41:18 
   24   420 Teresa Bates          36 Scottsboro         AL   41:26   42:21 
   25   445 Christy Callaway      35 Ringgold           GA   43:50   44:50 
   26   472 Jolee Carter          35 Ringgold           GA   46:23   47:05 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1    81 Margie Bruner         44 Dalton             GA   23:39   23:46 
    2   106 Connie Mills          44 Chattanooga        TN   24:48   25:04 
    3   124 Lauren Hunt           40 Chattanooga        TN   25:32   25:48 
    4   151 Nikki Thomas          44 Cleveland          TN   26:07   26:26 
    5   257 Mary Ann Zwicknagel   42 Chattanooga        TN   29:49   30:23 
    6   272 Susan Hughes          43 McDonald           TN   30:23   30:44 
    7   304 Angela Bradbury       41 Artesia            NM   31:35   31:58 
    8   306 Ginger Duggan         42 Chattanooga        TN   31:47   32:11 
    9   344 Tammy Brown           42 Chattanooga        TN   33:24   34:06 
   10   353 Laura Rufolo          40 Signal Mtn         TN   33:56   34:30 
   11   356 Allison Cardwell      43 Chattanooga        TN   34:04   34:38 
   12   357 Corinne Henderson     43 Chattanooga        TN   34:16   34:43 
   13   393 Gina Griffin          40 Chattanooga        TN   37:51   38:50 
   14   405 Angie Wynn            41 Arab               AL   39:22   40:23 
   15   407 Debra Horn            43 Hixson             TN   39:47   40:35 
   16   408 Dana Perry            43 Chattanooga        TN   40:10   40:46 
   17   409 Garnette Thomas       44 Chattanooga        TN   39:55   40:54 
   18   430 Sherry Smith          42 Hixson             TN   42:45   43:30 
   19   439 Debra Gates           40 Soddy Daisy        TN   43:40   44:27 
   20   509 Bonnie Eaton          42 Wildwood           GA   49:43   50:23 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   139 Colleen Gordon        48 Hixson             TN   26:13   26:13 
    2   155 Donna Dowlen          46 Hixson             TN   26:16   26:31 
    3   221 Beverly Bales         47 Chattanooga        TN   28:56   29:23 
    4   263 Sally Hoffman         45 Georgetown         TN   30:31   30:31 
    5   269 Susan Gallo           47 Chattanooga        TN   30:28   30:42 
    6   281 Mary Thorne           48 Arlington          VA   30:22   30:59 
    7   311 Pam Kiper             48 Dunlap             TN   31:46   32:19 
    8   315 Janice Wycherley      46 Rocky Face         GA   32:11   32:28 
    9   372 Mary Robinson         46 Scottsboro         AL   35:22   36:16 
   10   374 Connie Powell         45 Scottsboro         AL   35:46   36:39 
   11   394 Yvonne Kilpatrick     45 Chattanooga        TN   37:58   38:52 
   12   414 Brenda Whiteside      45 Hixson             TN   40:44   41:39  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   102 Brenda Ross           51 Signal Mtn.        TN   24:41   24:52 
    2   161 Eileen Johnson        54 Chattanooga        TN   26:45   26:55 
    3   192 Theresa Samuelian     52 Chattanooga        TN   27:57   28:14 
    4   206 Libby Smith           51 Signal Mtn         TN   28:34   28:57 
    5   240 Helen Sanders         54 Cohutta            GA   29:27   29:59 
    6   312 Anne Louise Horgan    51 Pikeville          TN   31:47   32:21 
    7   318 Judy Young            53 Signal Mtn         TN   32:31   32:31 
    8   327 Anne Kerley           53 Hixson             TN   32:38   33:09 
    9   361 Vicky Werner          54 Snellville         GA   34:48   35:15 
   10   386 Jean Tucker           54 Georgetown         TN   36:56   37:51 
   11   415 Janet Nelson          54 Lima               NY   41:17   41:40 
   12   426 Patricia Downing      54 Anniston           AL   42:12   43:26 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   296 Frances Archer        58 Chattanooga        TN   31:13   31:32 
    2   321 Leslie Rains          59 Chattanooga        TN   32:08   32:37 
    3   352 Kathleen Noll         58 Ringgold           GA   33:56   34:28 
    4   470 Trisha Dietrich       57 Milledgeville      GA   45:53   47:03 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   358 Ann Garner            61 Rossville          GA   34:39   35:05 
    2   403 Ruth Turse            61 Marble             NC   39:46   40:09 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   362 Billie Phifer         69 Chattanooga        TN   34:45   35:26 
    2   422 Susan Harrison        66 Chattanooga        TN   41:48   42:43 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All Name                 Age City               St Chiptm  Time    
===== ===== ==================== === ================== == ======= ======= 
    1   375 Susie Bishop          72 Hixson             TN   36:33   36:50 
    2   536 Marian Gardner        78 Ringgold           GA   51:32   52:21