FINAL GROUPING RESULTS
                        Trick or Trot 5K ROAD RACE
                             October 23, 2005


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1    12 Kyle Baltimore       12 Birchwood          TN   21:17
    2    29 Blake Feagans        14 Chattanooga        TN   23:37
    3    46 Michael Brown        08                         26:01
    4    97 Elijah Wade          09 Chattanooga        TN   33:16
    5   117 Tyler Eaton          12 Wildwood           GA   37:57
    6   120 Grant Walters        09 Hixson             TN   38:23

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1    51 Lindsey Riley         2 Ringgold           GA   26:12
    2    68 Chantal Dye          14                         28:03
    3    75 Kelly Brown          13 Ringgold           GA   28:42
    4    76 Karis Terpstra       12 Cleveland          TN   28:50
    5    98 Emily Wade           12 Chattanooga        TN   33:21
    6   104 Caroline Duggan      09                         34:22
    7   124 Catherine Antalis    11                         43:59

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     2 Matt Baltimore       16 Birchwood          TN   17:58
    2     6 Bo Benge             19                         19:28
    3    35 Marco Bianchini      15 East Ridge         TN   23:57

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    11 Brittany Evans       16                         20:49
    2    38 Fritsl Butler        17 Chattanooga        TN   24:37
    3    58 Karina Mathi         19 Collegedale        TN   27:12
    4    82 Holly Woerner        15                         29:50

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    48 Chase Warren         20                         26:06

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    43 Heather Lyles        23                         25:25
    2    45 Micheala Mendez      24                         25:46
    3    59 Erika Cooke          24 Cleveland          TN   27:14
    4    69 Leslie Davis         22 Cleveland          TN   28:03
    5    88 Elisabeth Berns      23 Cleveland          TN   30:41
    6    89 Kristen Weddle       20                         31:37
    7    90 Ashleigh Choen       21                         31:41
    8   109 Kimberly Stone       24 Chattanooga        TN   34:54
    9   110 Janie Villers        23 Soddy Daisy        TN   34:54
   10   118 Bonnie Koger         20                         38:09

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     3 Nick Wilkinson       27                         18:36
    2    13 Kenton Johnston      28                         21:30
    3    73 Devin Lopez          28 Ooltewah           TN   28:27
    4    80 Austin Brooks        25                         29:03

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     1 Jennifer Croft       29                         17:32
    2    21 Robyn William        29                         22:24
    3   111 Christine Young      27                         35:08

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    20 Anderson Finche      34                         22:22
    2    28 Mark Mcomie          34                         23:34
    3    49 James Simpson        30 Chattanooga        TN   26:06
    4    77 Philip Stewart       32                         28:51
    5    91 Aaron Craft          30 Chattanooga        TN   31:48
    6    95 Bradford Banta       34                         32:35

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    15 Amy Fincher          32 Cleveland          TN   21:37
    2    18 Makala Bumgarner     30                         21:59
    3    40 Vanessa Torrence     34 Ooltewah           TN   25:20
    4    65 Jennifer Stanfield   33 Chattanooga        TN   27:53
    5    81 Tanya Swann          34 Chattanooga        TN   29:42
    6    83 Stephanie England    33 Ooltewah           TN   30:13
    7    86 Lisa Montelongo      33 Chattanooga        TN   30:39
    8    93 Michelle Fowler      33 Ooltewah           TN   32:26
    9   102 Wendy Croft          34 Soddy Daisy        TN   33:38
   10   107 Christina Guy        32 Hixson             TN   34:39

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    25 Madison Torrence     35 Ooltewah           TN   23:09
    2    39 Jeff Connor          37 Chattanooga        TN   24:45
    3    52 Jason Eslinger       36 Cleveland          TN   26:17
    4    60 Randy Petty          37 Ooltewah           TN   27:20
    5    64 Jeff Ritchie         36                         27:46
    6    66 Kevin Silvers        36                         27:53

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    26 Melissa Smeltzer     37                         23:15
    2    30 Tracie Dennis        35                         23:42
    3    32 Connie Petty         39 Ooltewah           TN   23:49
    4    33 Samantha Paty        35 Chattanooga        TN   23:51
    5    36 Robin Crump          36                         24:16
    6    57 Joanna Johnson       37                         27:05
    7    63 Holly Duncan         35 Cleveland          TN   27:42
    8    67 Michelle Walker      38 Kennesaw           GA   27:57
    9    79 Barbie Stewart       35                         29:02
   10    94 Amy Banta            37                         32:35
   11   100 Debbie Ferguson      36                         33:28
   12   103 Mindy Wheeler        38                         33:48
   13   105 Matilde Suarez       36 Hampton Cove       AL   34:26
   14   108 Maria Iarossi        39 Hixson             TN   34:39
   15   112 Paula Collier        39                         35:08

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     4 Cliff Milan          43 Chattanooga        TN   18:46
    2     5 Joey Howe            41                         18:47
    3     7 Kevin Richardson     40                         19:42
    4    19 Brian Crooks         41                         22:14
    5    42 Ray Roddy            43 Chattanooga        TN   25:21
    6    44 Glen Urey            41 Chattanooga        TN   25:37
    7    50 Chip Crump           40 Chattanooga        TN   26:12
    8    61 Craig Gagliardi      41                         27:22
    9    62 James Marcum         42 Cleveland          TN   27:31
   10    70 Patrick Foley        41 Lookout Mtn        GA   28:09
   11    71 Jon Metzgetz         40                         28:17
   12    74 Kevin West           44                         28:34
   13    85 James Post           40                         30:39
   14    99 Jeff Wade            43 Chattanooga        TN   33:21

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    23 Janice Cornett       42                         22:42
    2    34 Leslie Concannon     42                         23:55
    3    41 Sharon Armour        41                         25:20
    4    78 Christine Post       41                         29:02
    5   101 Alda Young           40                         33:35
    6   123 Bonnie Eaton         41 Wildwood           GA   39:29

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     8 Tim Holmes           46 Chattanooga        TN   19:46
    2    17 Mark Thel            46                         21:50
    3    24 Morgan Smith         45 Chattanooga        TN   23:04
    4    53 Don Benedict         45 Chattanooga        TN   26:21
    5    54 Ian Harper           46 Cleveland          TN   26:26
    6   106 Mark Duggan          46                         34:27
    7   121 Mel Walters          49 Hixson             TN   38:48

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    92 Vickie Dorris        45                         32:20

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    14 Bobby Smith          52 South Pittsburg    TN   21:35
    2    16 David Gregory        51 Ringgold           GA   21:40
    3    27 Tim Ross             53                         23:31
    4    31 Carter Lynch         53 Chattanooga        TN   23:49
    5    37 David Klinger        52                         24:19
    6    47 Mike Brown           51                         26:02
    7    55 Don Lastine          50                         26:55
    8    84 Tom Gribben          54                         30:30
    9   125 John Antalis         53                         44:38

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1     9 Heinz Wiegand        57 Owens Cross Rds.   AL   20:20
    2    56 Roy Webb             57                         26:58
    3    87 David England        55 Ooltewah           TN   30:40
    4   115 Jim Ross             59 Chattanooga        TN   37:00

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   119 Anna  Marie Quinn    59 Ooltewah           TN   38:21

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    10 Sergio Bianchini     64 East Ridge         TN   20:33
    2    22 Roy Dye              62                         22:37
    3    72 Jack Monnig          60                         28:18
    4   114 John Butler          62 Chattanooga        TN   35:38
    5   122 Avery Mccuiston      62 Chattanooga        TN   39:28

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    96 Ann Garner           60 Rossville          GA   33:14
    2   126 Edwina Cohen         64                         44:39
    3   127 Mary Eaton           63 East Ridge         TN   47:06

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   116 Lee Meadows          66 Chattanooga        TN   37:00

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   113 Don Thomas           72                         35:38

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99