CTC Elementary School XC Meet #1
Camp Jordan Park, East Ridge, TN
============== 1 MILE =================
Thursday September 1, 2022

4th Grade Boys

Place TmPl Name School Time
1 1 Cooper Primus Apison 6:39
2 2 Kent Wingfield Lookout Mountain 6:41
3 3 Caleb Yehnert CSTHEA Patriots 6:46
4 Simon Sneed Soddy 6:47
5 4 Charlie Torrence Lookout Mountain 7:00
6 5 Anderson Tallent Lookout Mountain 7:07
7 6 Noah Stanford Fairyland 7:11
8 Finn Chamberland Big Ridge 7:11
9 7 Cerady Ceallant Fairyland 7:18
10 8 Bennett Ballard CSLA 7:21
11 Harper Alsobrook Thrasher 7:23
12 9 Caleb Sullivan Boynton 7:25
13 10 Dax Murray Fairyland 7:25
14 11 Cooper Lambeth CSTHEA Patriots 7:26
15 12 William McCall Belvoir Christia 7:27
16 13 Arian Camp Boynton 7:28
17 Lake Murphy 7:42
18 14 Levi Baker CSTHEA Patriots 7:44
19 15 Jackson Barber Belvoir Christia 7:45
20 16 Luke Woods Woodstation 7:46
21 Benjamin Sokohl Nolan 7:48
22 Liam Hasbrook Ootlewah 7:48
23 17 Charlie Dalton CSLA 7:49
24 18 Liam Parker Ringgold 7:49
25 19 Isaiah Riley CSTHEA Patriots 7:50
26 Madden Brooks Allen 7:52
27 20 Sam Stewart Lookout Mountain 7:52
28 21 Greysin Smith McConnell 7:52
29 22 Will Swinford Fairyland 7:57
30 Akram Ali Rivermont 7:59
31 Nathan Lee Ootlewah 8:01
32 Jake Ammen Ootlewah 8:03
33 23 Elijan Blevins McConnell 8:06
34 24 Tripp Nelson McConnell 8:07
35 25 Charles Cochran CSTHEA Patriots 8:10
36 26 Oliver Harr Belvoir Christia 8:15
37 Evan Sharpe Allen 8:16
38 27 Webb Johnson WAS 8:19
39 Kenneth Hodge DuPont 8:20
40 Jagger McKee North Hamilton 8:22
41 William Miller Thrasher 8:25
42 28 Carter Pierre Lookout Mountain 8:31
43 29 Miguel Bolanos Apison 8:35
44 30 Whit Boehm Lookout Mountain 8:38
45 31 Christian Dettloff Belvoir Christia 8:40
46 32 Armin Pezic Apison 8:40
47 No card 8:42
48 33 Theo Ziedins CSLA 8:42
49 34 Hudson Wilkinson Lookout Mountain 8:44
50 Grant Kinzler Lookout Mountain 8:44
51 35 Keontake Snow Hill 8:45
52 36 Teyler Barrett Snow Hill 8:46
53 37 Hudson Droke Fairyland 8:50
54 Brooks Cain Lookout Mountain 8:54
55 38 Barrett Simmons Snow Hill 8:57
56 39 Herbert Hughes Fairyland 8:59
57 40 Kase Finch CSLA 8:59
58 41 Easton Field Apison 9:00
59 No card 9:00
60 Carr Stowe Thrasher 9:04
61 Greer Hewitt Lookout Mountain 9:18
62 42 Sam Bridges McConnell 9:19
63 Leeland French Allen 9:19
64 Bradford Brown Lookout Mountain 9:21
65 43 Reed Ivey Apison 9:21
66 44 Josiah Ralston WAS 9:22
67 45 Caleb Wilson WAS 9:24
68 46 Lucas Magallanez Ringgold 9:24
69 47 Logan McFarland WAS 9:31
70 No card 9:35
71 Matt Poland North Hamilton 9:47
72 No card 9:48
73 Justin Cooper Thrasher 9:48
74 48 Grayson Pell Boynton 9:50
75 49 Bishop Henry Fairyland 9:51
76 Garrett Odum Fairyland 9:52
77 Mobley Dutton Rivermont 9:55
78 50 Ben Huyghe Apison 9:57
79 Evan Hentick Rivermont 9:59
80 51 Emmett Mackey Boynton 10:06
81 52 Evan Brock Woodstation 10:07
82 53 Cooper Teem Woodstation 10:07
83 54 Blake Works Apison 10:10
84 55 Austin Wilson Boynton 10:21
85 Shawn Hayes Stone Creek 10:23
86 Malachi Voiles Stone Creek 10:24
87 56 Landon Vance Woodstation 10:25
88 57 Jake Aquino Ringgold 10:39
89 Ezekiel Eskridge Rivermont 10:41
90 58 Luke Brooks WAS 10:43
91 No card 10:47
92 No card 10:48
93 59 Zayden Thurman Snow Hill 10:52
94 60 Mark MacDonald CSLA 10:53
95 61 Heath Hassler CSLA 10:55
96 62 Bristen Wood McConnell 11:00
97 Michael McCray DuPont 11:02
98 63 Jase Visser McConnell 11:06
99 64 CJ Nelson Rossville 11:09
100 Brayden Coleman Rock Spring 11:09
101 Joseph Owen Big Ridge 11:13
102 65 Marcus Garrett Woodstation 11:20
103 66 David Li Ringgold 11:21
104 67 Brock Sangid McConnell 11:24
105 68 Matthew York CSLA 11:27
106 Preston Snyder Apison 11:35
107 69 Trey Jarvis Ringgold 11:36
108 70 Teddy Epperson Rossville 11:43
109 71 Riley Beekman Woodstation 11:55
110 72 Knox Silvers Snow Hill 12:01
111 Cooper McConnell 12:02
112 No card 12:03
113 Zayne McConnell 12:05
114 73 Greyscon Dizuger Woodstation 12:10
115 Landon Wright McConnell 12:18
116 Kaeden Kean Apison 12:22
117 74 Jeffrey Hooper Snow Hill 12:25
118 Ethan Chio McConnell 12:36
119 75 Brandon Franco Rossville 13:17
120 76 Tristan McClellan Rossville 13:20
121 No card 13:32
122 Cove Manno McConnell 13:42
123 77 Ethan Freeman WAS 13:53
124 Jackson Snyder Stone Creek 14:02
125 78 Jeffrey Stubblefield Belvoir Christia 14:04
126 No card 14:06
127 Penlee Bishop Stone Creek 14:39
128 Jaxson Kaylor Apison 15:20
129 No card 15:37
130 Evy Palacios CCSE 15:40
131 79 Logan Pendergrass WAS 15:42
132 80 Aven Ward Boynton 15:45
133 81 Connor Grimes Rossville 16:21
134 82 Jacob Boyd Rossville 16:21
135 Zane Johnson Big Ridge 16:29
136 Joshua Haney McConnell 16:43
137 83 Joseph McGowan Rossville 16:54
138 Aidan Shovan Rossville 18:14
139 Deyann Dalwadi Lookout Mountain 18:22
140 84 Nicco Greene Ringgold 675:16