CTC Elementary School XC Meet #2
Camp Jordan Park, East Ridge, TN
============== 1 MILE =================
Thursday September 8, 2022

3rd Grade Boys

Place TmPl Name School Time
1 1 Murphy Munczenski Nolan 6:41
2 2 Grayson Talley Boynton 6:47
3 3 Rad Stewart Lookout Mountain 6:52
4 4 Grayson Felice Boynton 7:06
5 5 Noah Keener CSTHEA Patriots 7:08
6 6 Hutch Jennings Thrasher 7:20
7 7 Kai Ashton Nolan 7:22
8 8 Smith Silberman Lookout Mountain 7:24
9 Landon Ford Snow Hill 7:32
10 9 Alan Jacob CSLA 7:33
11 10 Graham Schilling Apison 7:41
12 11 Wrigley Todd Thrasher 7:42
13 Andrew Ward Middle Valley 7:45
14 12 Crawford Meier Lookout Mountain 7:49
15 13 Finn Nance Boynton 7:53
16 Beckham Hensley Allen 7:54
17 14 Micah Mansueto Big Ridge 7:55
18 15 Alden Kaeser Lookout Mountain 7:56
19 16 James Duran Stone Creek 8:00
20 17 Karson Rowell Lookout Mountain 8:01
21 18 Reece McGuire Nolan 8:04
22 Weston Hamilton 8:09
23 19 Hiiro Sasaki Ringgold 8:10
24 Will Helton Soddy 8:11
25 MB Bryant Snow Hill 8:12
26 20 Jack Vice Apison 8:12
27 No card 8:13
28 21 Camden Moffett CSLA 8:13
29 Gideon Shaw Woodstation 8:14
30 22 Lucas Ashton CSTHEA Patriots 8:19
31 23 Adam Anteneh CSLA 8:25
32 Malachi Burse DuPont 8:27
33 24 Jonah Poole Nolan 8:32
34 25 Landon Strait CSTHEA Patriots 8:38
35 26 Finley Maynard Big Ridge 8:43
36 27 Luke Hoormann Nolan 8:50
37 28 Asa McClure CSTHEA Patriots 8:53
38 29 Tripp Yelliot CSLA 8:54
39 Franklin Gibson Fairyland 8:56
40 30 Meir Rotenberg Apison 8:59
41 31 Jeffrey Schmidt CSTHEA Patriots 9:03
42 No card 9:03
43 32 Bailin Pittman Big Ridge 9:04
44 Reed Henry Fairyland 9:06
45 33 Charlie DuRoy Thrasher 9:07
46 34 Jonah Wilson Big Ridge 9:08
47 35 Jacob West CSTHEA Patriots 9:09
48 36 Jacob Greene Thrasher 9:11
49 37 Oliver Wagner CSLA 9:12
50 38 Carr Stowe Thrasher 9:13
51 Brett Fugate McConnell 9:15
52 39 Maxwell Prevost Nolan 9:17
53 40 Desmond Myers Big Ridge 9:26
54 41 Fletcher Alley Lookout Mountain 9:28
55 42 Joshua Farmer Ringgold 9:28
56 Austen Bailey 9:37
57 Ethan Larson Christ's Legacy 9:38
58 43 Thompson Brown Lookout Mountain 9:42
59 44 Jaxson Crane Big Ridge 9:43
60 45 Heath Schrader Ringgold 9:45
61 Ezra King Allen 9:50
62 46 Matthew Cooper Thrasher 9:55
63 47 Riggs Stephenson Thrasher 10:07
64 Jack Robinson Thrasher 10:09
65 Asher Crook McConnell 10:11
66 Jaxon Powell Rock Spring 10:13
67 48 Ryan Whipple Apison 10:14
68 49 Asa Bradberry Ringgold 10:18
69 Mac Bryant WAS 10:19
70 50 Joseph Edgeworth Boynton 10:20
71 Henry Houston Thrasher 10:21
72 James Cake Lookout Mountain 10:23
73 Victor McGowan Thrasher 10:25
74 August Ehly Lookout Mountain 10:31
75 Carter Holt WAS 10:35
76 51 Monroe Schrumpf Nolan 10:38
77 Axel Hudgins 10:38
78 52 Rolly Lagutin Apison 10:40
79 53 Kai Satterfield CSLA 10:42
80 Judson Smith Woodstation 10:44
81 Jasper Kennedy Snow Hill 10:46
82 54 Seth Walker Big Ridge 10:47
83 Everet Martin Big Ridge 10:56
84 55 Cotton Ayers CSTHEA Patriots 10:58
85 Andrew Davi Kinsey Woodstation 11:00
86 Alex Pinter Rivermont 11:02
87 56 Leon Crook Ringgold 11:09
88 Leon Newman WAS 11:11
89 Welles Wingo Thrasher 11:25
90 Kyle Lewis Fairyland 11:38
91 Ezra Cox Nolan 12:06
92 57 Nash Hagermaker Apison 12:10
93 58 Shawn Hayes Stone Creek 12:14
94 59 Caleb Hale Boynton 12:21
95 60 Renlee Bishop Stone Creek 12:22
96 61 Hudson Brock Ringgold 12:23
97 62 Andrew Jackson Stone Creek 12:24
98 Davis Hoehn Big Ridge 12:33
99 63 Lukas Ketron Boynton 12:38
100 Matthew Peacock Christ's Legacy 12:47
101 64 Waylon Brown Ringgold 12:53
102 65 Andrew Cathey Apison 13:16
103 Ryland Cornejo Rock Spring 13:25
104 Hollis Gregory Rock Spring 13:27
105 Ronin Barclift Big Ridge 13:28
106 John Readdon Nolan 13:37
107 Jack Odom Big Ridge 13:45
108 Baker Hoehn Big Ridge 13:50
109 Jack Hargrove McConnell 13:51
110 66 Eli Brown Boynton 14:27
111 Ronan Lawson Big Ridge 14:38
112 No card 14:45
113 Charlie Bonds Thrasher 14:48
114 Gus Peterson Thrasher 15:35
115 67 Desmond Shoemaker Stone Creek 16:31
116 Christian McCullar McConnell 16:33
117 68 Edward Radar Stone Creek 16:35
118 Paxton Harvey Big Ridge 16:37
119 No card 16:38
120 Zack Brooks WAS 17:21
121 Emily O'Neil Big Ridge 18:29
122 Eric Henry CCSE 19:49
123 Brendel Ramierez Rivermont 20:41