Raccoon Mountain Road Race
Chattanooga, TN
Saturday, 02/25/23 - 10:00AM Eastern (In the clouds, 55 degrees)
USATF-Certified Courses TN19044MS & TN19047MS
Chip Timing Results by Chattanooga Track Club

********** OFFICIAL 10K RESULTS **********

Place Sex Name Bib# Age Sex Nettime Guntime Pace
1 M Chad W. Dean 65 42 M 36:24 36:24 5:52
2 M Tim Jackson 82 41 M 37:12 37:12 6:00
3 M Nicholas Selbo 105 44 M 38:48 38:49 6:15
4 M Tripp McCallie 94 53 M 39:19 39:19 6:20
5 M Andy Gean 71 40 M 42:13 42:14 6:48
6 M Daniel Gomez 72 39 M 43:17 43:18 6:59
7 M Heming Ryan 121 38 M 43:38 43:39 7:02
8 M Zachary Jones 83 36 M 44:01 44:02 7:06
9 M Ryan Weseloh 125 28 M 44:45 44:45 7:13
10 M Jeff Stracener 120 66 M 45:36 45:37 7:21
11 M Tim Wade 114 54 M 47:04 47:05 7:35
12 F Jan Gautier 70 57 F 47:42 47:42 7:41
13 M Nick Pippenger 99 30 M 48:29 48:34 7:49
14 M Jeffrey Peck 97 55 M 48:49 48:53 7:52
15 F Amanda Hodges 80 40 F 48:59 49:01 7:54
16 F Karen Harr 76 57 F 49:35 49:37 7:59
17 F Bekah List 90 36 F 49:54 49:58 8:03
18 F Jennie Gentry 123 54 F 51:05 51:07 8:14
19 M Jordan Lee 88 31 M 51:58 52:04 8:23
20 M Jimmy Layne 86 61 M 52:15 52:18 8:25
21 F Barbara Ensign 124 54 F 52:27 52:29 8:27
22 F Ashley Dimaiolo 66 32 F 52:34 52:36 8:28
23 F Jessica Bearer 52 45 F 53:50 53:56 8:41
24 M Jeffrey Sodemann 109 76 M 54:49 54:53 8:50
25 F Lori Lynn Short 107 56 F 55:43 55:45 8:59
26 F Savannah Adams 126 26 F 56:15 56:19 9:04
27 F Kimberlie Breu 54 53 F 56:31 56:36 9:07
28 M Lance Royal 102 34 M 56:57 57:07 9:12
29 M Joseph Seech 104 34 M 57:13 57:21 9:14
30 F Brittany Harris 77 37 F 58:30 58:35 9:26
31 M Sergio Bianchini 119 82 M 59:10 59:12 9:32
32 F Ashley Pujol 100 32 F 59:17 59:25 9:34
33 M Joe Dumas 67 61 M 59:48 59:54 9:39
34 F Darlene Manley 92 57 F 1:01:08 1:01:22 9:53
35 M Mark Stewart 110 60 M 1:01:14 1:01:29 9:54
36 M Jay Shaffer 106 65 M 1:02:34 1:02:47 10:07
37 M Jason Liggins 89 43 M 1:02:46 1:02:58 10:08
38 F Bette Simpson 108 62 F 1:03:55 1:04:01 10:19
39 F Charlene Moultrie 96 63 F 1:04:36 1:04:39 10:25
40 M John Crawley 64 71 M 1:04:45 1:04:55 10:27
41 M Robert Viall 113 48 M 1:04:46 1:05:00 10:28
42 M Keith Perry 98 55 M 1:05:00 1:05:11 10:30
43 F Leslie Taylor 111 43 F 1:05:00 1:05:11 10:30
44 M Ronnie Cartwright 57 66 M 1:06:05 1:06:11 10:40
45 F Heather Lyles 91 45 F 1:06:11 1:06:24 10:42
46 F Elizabeth Igou 81 41 F 1:07:10 1:07:19 10:50
47 M Anthony Grossi 73 62 M 1:08:21 1:08:42 11:04
48 F Janna Clark 60 43 F 1:08:55 1:09:06 11:08
49 F Jennifer Milewski 95 48 F 1:09:01 1:09:14 11:09
50 F Sara Royal 103 33 F 1:09:46 1:09:56 11:16
51 F Marissa Corbitt 63 37 F 1:10:58 1:11:02 11:26
52 F Hope Flammer 69 61 F 1:12:36 1:12:50 11:44
53 M Ken Kezdi 84 47 M 1:12:56 1:13:15 11:48
54 M Clay Stevens 122 58 M 1:13:55 1:14:12 11:57
55 F Annette Williams 118 54 F 1:17:47 1:17:50 12:32
56 F Lynda Webber 117 63 F 1:17:49 1:17:52 12:32
57 F Joanna Hawkins 78 50 F 1:20:32 1:20:50 13:01
58 F Jessica Dunn 68 38 F 1:20:48 1:20:52 13:01
59 M Shannon CokeríS 61 61 M 1:20:55 1:21:05 13:03
60 F Micki Haralson 75 62 F 1:20:58 1:21:15 13:05
61 M Clayton Baggett 51 47 M 1:21:52 1:22:13 13:14
62 F Bonnie Wassin 115 78 F 1:23:24 1:23:34 13:27